Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
New Prague High School        
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Adam Brandt 10
0 Aidan King 9
0 Aidan Wagner 9
0 Alex Gregory 9
0 Andrew McGannon 12
0 Bailey Billmeyer 11
0 Billy Simon 10
0 Brandon Zeilinger 9
0 Brody Wolch 9
0 Cale Jallen 12
0 Carson Davis 11
0 Carson O'Connor 9
0 Chase Trygestad 9
0 Dustin Anderson 9
0 Dylan Raaen 9
0 Ephrata Chinedu-Eneh 11
0 Ethan Chromy 9
0 Ethan Crews 9
0 Garrett Holets 12
0 Ian Lillquist 10
0 Jackson Queen 12
0 Jacob Lee 9
0 Jacob Malecha 9
0 Jake Lee 11
0 James Sackett 9
0 Jarek Tikalsky 11
0 Jayden Erickson 9
0 Joe Beaudette 11
0 Joe Cienciwa 10
0 Joe Maxa 9
0 John Taylor 10
0 Jon Ouradnik 10
0 Josh Anderson 11
0 Joshua Simon 10
0 Logan Einertsen 9
0 Luke Dorweiler 9
0 Luke Oellrich 10
0 Mason DeGross 12
0 Matt Ryburn 9
0 Matthew Kudrle 9
0 Max Russo 11
0 Max Woodyard 10
0 Michael Fish 9
0 Michael O'Rourke 9
0 Nino Morris 8
0 Noah Fishel 11
0 Nolan Widmer 9
0 Owen Hartmann 9
0 Owen Tupy 9
0 Parker Benes 9
0 Paul Bartusek 9
0 Reagen Perez 10
0 Riley Weckman 12
0 Ryan Schoenbauer 11
0 Ryan Wetschka 12
0 Sam Lancaser 11
0 Sam Zweber 12
0 Semaj Morris 8
0 Seth Dickerson 10
0 Steven Bowman 11
0 Tavian Dawson 12
0 Thomas Johnson 9
0 Tommy Dressen 9
0 Trace Mayer 10
0 Trevor Prelesnik 12
0 Ty Pauly 9
0 William Hoy 9
0 Wyatt Davis 9
0 Xavier Emerson 11
0 Zack Morris 12
Schedule
4/9/2019Mankato East 0 - 0
4/11/2019Minneapolis South 0 - 0
4/11/2019Nova Classical Academy0 - 0
5/21/2019Waseca 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Nick Meyer
nmeyer@isd721.org
952-758-1470
Assistant Coach:
Cathy Ilkka
Jake Norby
Josh Lacey

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 29, 2019 3PM
    May 31, 2019 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Wright County Standings
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499