Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Rocori High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Andrusick, Nate 12
0 Arceneau, Michael 10
0 Bauer, Camdyn 9
0 Baumgarten, Colton 10
0 Binsfeld, Sawyer 12
0 Blum, Zach 9
0 Cantu-Polster, Dominck 11
0 Dadow, Nuradin 9
0 Dahl, Mitchell 11
0 Davis, Kenny 11
0 Dingmann, Jacob 10
0 Evens, Nathaniel 11
0 Feldhege, Gunnar 12
0 Ficker, Keaton 12
0 Fredin, Sam 12
0 Hanlon, Noah 12
0 Heinen, Brent 12
0 Hennen, Matt 10
0 Huber, Jesse 12
0 Johnston, Josh 8
0 Klein, Jared 11
0 Kolbjornson, Evin 10
0 Kramer, Jack 9
0 Libbesmeier, Zachery 11
0 Lieser, Ty 7
0 Mackedanz, Max 11
0 Massmann, Isaac 10
0 Matuska, Charlie 10
0 Neugart, Gavin 10
0 Nilson, Connor 8
0 Olson, Jonah 10
0 Pantoja, Esteban 11
0 Pantoja, Jose 11
0 Philippi, Jayden 9
0 Ruegemer, Reed 12
0 Schouviller, Caleb 10
0 Sorensen, Alex 8
0 Spengler, Jackson 12
0 Stauber, Jake 11
0 Thormodson, Matthew 12
0 Torborg, Dawson 12
0 Warne, Michael 10
0 Wenner, Alex 10
0 Wieber, Tanner 9
0 Wild, Jackson 10
0 Winter, Rowan 8
0 Young, Jack 12
0 Zenner, Grayson 9
Schedule
4/7/2018Brainerd 0 - 0 T
4/7/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0
4/7/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0 T
4/7/2018Willmar 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0
4/17/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Willmar 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Little Falls 0 - 0
5/22/2018Brainerd 0 - 0
5/22/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0
5/22/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
5/22/2018Willmar 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Josh Austad and Lisa Swan Anderson
austadj@rocori.k12.mn.us
320.685.8683

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8AA Tournament
    Prelims - Wednesday - May 30, 2018

    Finals - Saturday - June 2, 2018
    3 pm - Prelims - South Site - Willmar

    Field Events 9:30 am -Finals - 10 am - North Site - Moorhead

    Central Lakes Standings
    Alexandria Area 0-0-0
    Brainerd 0-0-0
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    Rocori 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Tech 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499