Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Rocori High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Acheson, Grace 9
0 Bertram, Amy 12
0 Boyer, Erin 9
0 Boyer, Katie 8
0 Boyer, Lauren 11
0 Brattoli, Angelica 11
0 Cantu--Polster, Sophia 9
0 Colville, Aedyn 9
0 Court, Jaden 10
0 Dingmann, Selma 7
0 DuHoux, Tracy 10
0 Elfering, Lana 8
0 Faber, McKenna 8
0 Fiacca, Chiara 11
0 Fischbach, Chelsey 12
0 Gideon, Sara 12
0 Griffin, Delaney 10
0 Hanlon, Ella 9
0 Headlee, Maggie 10
0 Heinen, Jordan 10
0 Heinen, Kennedy 12
0 Heinen, Rachel 8
0 Herrero, Sonia 11
0 Hesse, Macey 7
0 Houston, Grace 9
0 Humbert, Sara 8
0 Illies, Melanie 9
0 Johnson, Autumn 12
0 Johnson, Lilly 12
0 Kiffmeyer, Sydney 7
0 Koeniguer, Abriana 9
0 Kremer, Carley 10
0 Kremer, Faith 7
0 Kroska, Stephanie 9
0 Langer, Emma 10
0 Larsen, Ava 8
0 Larson, Zoe 9
0 Legatt, Ava 10
0 Lieser, Greta 10
0 Major, Hannah 9
0 Motter, Olivia 10
0 Nilson, Madilynn 10
0 Okeson, Jessa 10
0 Reinhardt, Alexia 11
0 Richards, Eve 10
0 Ruhl, Hailey 9
0 Sauer, Brynn 12
0 Scepaniak, Katelynn 8
0 Spanier, Maddie 12
0 Stockton, Maddelyn 8
0 Swanberg, Callie 12
0 Terfehr, Taylor 12
0 Theis, Merideth 7
0 Tomovic, Annamaria 11
0 Vettleson, Ayla 8
0 Viere, Laina 7
0 Woods, Cecelia 7
0 Woods, Jayda 12
0 Woods, Raquel 11
Schedule
4/7/2018Brainerd 0 - 0 T
4/7/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0 T
4/7/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0 T
4/7/2018Willmar 0 - 0 T
4/7/2018Fergus Falls -
4/17/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Willmar 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Fergus Falls -
4/17/2018Little Falls 0 - 0
5/22/2018Brainerd 0 - 0
5/22/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0
5/22/2018St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
5/22/2018Willmar 0 - 0
5/22/2018Fergus Falls -

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jim Meyer and Brad Bauer
meyerj@rocori.k12.mn.us
320.685.8683
Assistant Coach:
Emily Conrad

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8AA Tournament
    Prelims - Wednesday -
    May 30, 2018

    Finals - Saturday - June 2,
    2018
    3 pm - Prelims - South Site - Willmar

    Field Events 9:30 am -Finals - 10 am - North Site - Moorhead

    Central Lakes Standings
    Alexandria Area 0-0-0
    Brainerd 0-0-0
    Rocori 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Tech 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499