Home      Administration
  Cross Country Run, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Belle Plaine H.S.        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Belle Plaine High School, Holy Family Academy,
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Adam Stiemke 9
0 Aiden Fogarty 11
0 Alex Meger 12
0 Andrew Ludwig 10
0 Ashton Holbrook 9
0 Austin Eyrich 9
0 Avery Mohlin 11
0 Ben Hunsader 11
0 Calvin Hartman 10
0 Colton Bahr 11
0 Connor Mulroy 11
0 Drew Hastings 11
0 Dylan May 11
0 Elliot Barnes 11
0 Emmett Fahey 9
0 Emmett Gerres 8
0 Hunter Schmidt 12
0 Isaiah Trimbo 12
0 Jace Schoon 12
0 Kevin He 9
0 Logan Peterson 12
0 Mikkel Schmidt 12
0 Neil Bigaoutte 12
0 Noah Stiemke 12
0 Samual VanZummeren 9
0 Tanner Witt 10
0 Thao Nguyen 9
0 Tommy Sullivan 12
0 Tristan Cruz 12
Schedule
8/28/2018Mankato East 0 - 0
9/6/2018Mankato East 0 - 0
9/11/2018Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
9/18/2018Waconia 0 - 0
10/4/2018Fairmont 0 - 0
10/16/2018Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
10/23/2018LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants -

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Steve Schroeder
sschroeder@belleplaine.k12.mn.us
952-873-2403
Assistant Coach:
Amy Fahey
Brad Pederson
Lisa Jamison

State Tournament
November 3, 2018
Saint Olaf College
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    October 25, 2018
    Tri City United

    Minnesota River Standings
    Belle Plaine H.S. 0-0-0
    Mayer Lutheran/LPWHT 0-0-0
    Sibley East 0-0-0
    Tri-City United 0-0-0
    Norwood-Young America 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson/MNCS Giants 0-0-0
    Jordan 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499