Home      Administration
  Softball, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Cloud Tech High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Erica Smith OF 12
2 Taylor Woommavovah OF 11
3 Bailey Woommavovah IF 11
4 Emma Borchert IF 9
5 Katie Hinkemeyer P 10
6 Alexandra Theis IF 12
7 Jessica Schoborg IF 11
8 Emma Imdieke IF 9
9 Amber Orcutt P 12
10 Karissa Lintgen P 10
12 Genaya Murray IF 10
14 Lauren Wilfong IF 10
15 Taylor Anderson OF 10
16 Hailie Christiansen IF 9
19 Dorothy Benson OF 9
Schedule
4/6/2018Hutchinson 0 - 0
4/10/2018Brainerd 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mike Trewick
michael.trewick@isd742.org
320-252-2231 ext 3111
Assistant Coach:
Aimee Reischl
Courtney Richardson
Student Manager:

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2018
Caswell Park, North Mankato
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8AAAA Tournament
    QRF Seed - Sunday - May 20, 2018

    Day 1 - Tuesday - May 22, 2018

    Day 2 - Thursday - May 24, 2018

    Day 3 - Tuesday - May 29, 2018

    Day 4 - Thursday - May 31, 2018

    Day 5 - Friday - June 1, 2018
    Day 1 - 1 game @ Top 4 seeds - Time TBD

    Day 2 - 1 game @ Top 4 Seeds - Time TBD

    Day 3 -4 Games High Seed Win Bracket Time TBD

    Day 4 -2 Game High Seed of Win Bracket Time TBD

    Day 5 - If need @ Top Seed Win Bracket Time TBD
  •  
  • Brackets

    Central Lakes Standings
    Alexandria Area H.S. 0-0-6
    Brainerd 0-0-0
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    Rocori 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Tech 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499