Home      Administration
  Swimming & Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Cloud Tech H.S.        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Kimball Area High School, St. Cloud Tech High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abigail Lalande 8
0 Allie Dolan 10
0 Alyssa Hoffman 11
0 Andrea Race 10
0 Ann Roggeman 7
0 Anna Eigen 9
0 Annika Schwartz 10
0 Bethany Evans 11
0 Catherine Bach 11
0 Claire Heller 7
0 Elise Kmitch 9
0 Elizabeth Schaefer 11
0 Emi Wagner 7
0 Emma Hoffmann 7
0 Emma Marek 9
0 Erin Hobday 8
0 Faith Castillo-Downer 10
0 Felicia Race 9
0 Haley Condon 7
0 Jeeho Sohn 8
0 Jenna Vadnais 11
0 Kailee Kroska 8
0 Kaitlyn Klontz 9
0 Kaleigh Gertsema 9
0 Katherine Preusser 8
0 Madison Flanders 8
0 Madison Midas 7
0 Marit Engevik 9
0 Megan Dirksen 10
0 Megan Lalande 7
0 Megan Seehusen 12
0 Meredith Matchinsky 8
0 Morgan Carlin 9
0 Morgan Carlson 10
0 Morgan Mangel 10
0 Rachel Christenson 9
0 Rachel Graveen 10
0 Sarah Zieglmeier 9
0 Savannah Henkel 7
0 Taylor Brinkman 9
0 Taylor Terfehr 9
0 Tori Maish 12
0 Yemaya Hanna 12
Schedule
8/22/2014Willmar 0 - 0 T
8/22/2014Willmar 0 - 0 T
8/23/2014Willmar 0 - 0
8/28/2014Fergus Falls 0 - 0
9/4/2014Brainerd0 - 0
9/11/2014Sartell-Saint Stephen 0 - 0
9/18/2014Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
9/23/2014Buffalo 0 - 0
9/23/2014Buffalo 0 - 0
9/25/2014Rocori 0 - 0
10/2/2014St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
10/9/2014Willmar 0 - 0
10/14/2014Alexandria 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mackenzie Brophy
kenzielu14@gmail.com
320-217-2960
Assistant Coach:
Chelsey Bethke
Samantha Richardson
Student Manager:

State Tournament
November 12-14, 2014
U of M Aquatic Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8AA Tournament
    Fri - Nov 7, 2014 - 5 pm - Swim Prelims

    Sat - Nov 8, 2014 - 12 pm - Diving
    4 pm - Swim Finals
    Elk River High School

    Central Lakes Standings
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Tech H.S. 0-0-0
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Rocori 0-0-0
    Willmar 0-0-0
    Brainerd 0-0-0
    Alexandria 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
    Copyright 1994-2013 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
    (763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499