Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
St. Cloud Tech H.S.        (2-0-1)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Kimball Area High School, St. Cloud Tech High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abigail LaLonde 11
0 Abigail Ryan 12
0 Alaina Murphy 8
0 Anabel Mann 8
0 Anna Miltenoff-Mikolchek 9
0 Arin Staehling 9
0 Ashley Kremers 10
0 Autumn Snavely 10
0 Ava Rundall 7
0 Ava Wagner 8
0 Brielle Tesmer 8
0 Brinna Doom 9
0 Catherine Kremers 9
0 Claire Heller 10
0 Elise Kmitch 12
0 Ella Johnson 9
0 Ellen Groseth 7
0 Emi Wagner 10
0 Emma Hoffmann 10
0 Emma Marek 12
0 Evelyn Cagle 9
0 Georgia Noble 7
0 Grace Wagner 8
0 Gracie Cole 8
0 Haley Condon 10
0 Haley Deans 8
0 Jada Borchert 9
0 Jeeho Sohn 11
0 Klaire Kiffmeyer 7
0 Lyndsey Kroska 7
0 Madison Midas 10
0 Maja Noble 9
0 Mardi Marek 10
0 Megan LaLonde 10
0 Meredith Matchinsky 11
0 Morgan Carlin 12
0 Olivia Stadther 8
0 Sarah Zieglmeier 12
0 Sydney Gustin 7
0 Taylor Terfehr 12
0 Tsehay Lovett 9
0 Wren Scott-Lumbar 9
Schedule
8/25/2017Willmar Invite0 - 0  
(3rd place)
8/31/2017Willmar 102 - 76 W
9/7/2017Alexandria Area H.S.106 - 80 W
9/12/2017Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
9/14/2017Fergus Falls 0 - 0
9/26/2017Moorhead 0 - 0
10/5/2017Sauk Rapids-Rice 0 - 0
10/7/2017Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
10/7/2017Elk River Area0 - 0
10/7/2017Maple Grove 0 - 0
10/7/2017St. Michael-Albertville H.S.0 - 0
10/7/2017Rogers 0 - 0
10/12/2017Rocori 0 - 0
10/14/2017Elk River Area0 - 0
10/17/2017St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
10/24/2017Buffalo H.S.0 - 0
11/10/2017Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
11/10/2017Elk River Area0 - 0
11/10/2017Maple Grove 0 - 0
11/10/2017St. Michael-Albertville H.S.0 - 0
11/11/2017Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
11/11/2017Elk River Area0 - 0
11/11/2017Maple Grove 0 - 0
11/11/2017St. Michael-Albertville H.S.0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Landon Hartwig
landon.hartwig@gmail.com
Assistant Coach:
Student Manager:

State Tournament
November 16-18, 2017
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8AA Tournament
    Friday - Nov 10, 2017 -
    5 pm -
    Swim
    Prelims

    Saturday - Nov 11, 2017 -
    12 pm -
    Diving Prelims

    4 pm - Swim and
    DivingFinals
    Elk River High School

    Central Lakes Standings
    St. Cloud Tech H.S. 2-0-0
    Rocori 0-0-0
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Brainerd H.S. 0-0-0
    Alexandria Area H.S. 0-2-0
    Willmar 0-2-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499