Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abigail Tangen 9
0 Alexa Martin 10
0 Aliyah Yogerst 11
0 Allison Stiegel 9
0 Amber Eisenschenk 11
0 Anna Lucas 10
0 Anna Magnan 12
0 Annabelle Mohs 9
0 Anneka Meinke 10
0 Ashley Tapio 12
0 Ashlyn Schreiner 9
0 Brindelyn Mastey 12
0 Cecelia Skog 9
0 Eliana Hansen 9
0 Elisa-Marie Hartung 11
0 Ella Benoit 12
0 Emily Landwehr 9
0 Grace Martin 10
0 Haley Davis 9
0 Haley Ziegler 11
0 Hanna Laudenbaugh 10
0 Hannah Guhlke 10
0 Holynne Zeilenga 10
0 Isabella Severson 9
0 Isabelle Birk 9
0 Jaiden Rierson 11
0 Jazmynn Henrikson 8
0 Kaytlin Bittman 7
0 Kendal Stucke 8
0 Lauren Liebl 10
0 Liberty Kosloski 7
0 Lillyann Timmer 10
0 Lily Benoit 10
0 Lydia Zabinski 8
0 Madeline Neussendorfer 9
0 Madline Ziegler 9
0 Maria Nathe 9
0 Maya Zaske 9
0 Mikayla Zaske 11
0 Morgan Fiereck 8
0 Morgan Paulson 10
0 Mya Reinert 12
0 Nicole Agre 9
0 Olivia Krepp 12
0 Olivia Macdonald 10
0 Sabel Omvongkat 12
0 Shelby Linn 11
0 Valeria Flores-Bonilla 8
Schedule
8/24/2017Foley 0 - 0
9/12/2017Fergus Falls 0 - 0 T
9/14/2017Rocori 104 - 82 W
9/21/2017Brainerd H.S.0 - 0
10/5/2017St. Cloud Tech H.S.0 - 0
10/7/2017St. Cloud Cathedral/St. Johns Prep0 - 0
10/7/2017Milaca 0 - 0
10/7/2017Ogilvie/Mora Swim Team0 - 0
10/7/2017Fridley0 - 0
10/12/2017St. Cloud Apollo 0 - 0
10/14/2017Becker 0 - 0
10/14/2017Foley 0 - 0
10/14/2017Milaca 0 - 0
10/14/2017Ogilvie/Mora Swim Team0 - 0
10/14/2017Fridley0 - 0
10/17/2017Willmar 0 - 0
11/9/2017St. Cloud Cathedral/St. Johns Prep0 - 0
11/10/2017St. Cloud Cathedral/St. Johns Prep0 - 0
11/11/2017St. Cloud Cathedral/St. Johns Prep0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Stephanie Schlangen
stephanie.schlangen@isd47.org
320-258-1633
Assistant Coach:
Sam Engel
Sarah Miles
Student Manager:
Alexa Martin

State Tournament
November 16-18, 2017
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 5A Tournament
    Nov. 9, 10 & 11, 2017
    Sauk Rapids HS

    Central Lakes Standings
    St. Cloud Tech H.S. 2-0-0
    Rocori 0-0-0
    Fergus Falls 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Apollo 0-0-0
    Sartell-Saint Stephen 0-0-0
    Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0-0
    Brainerd H.S. 0-0-0
    Alexandria Area H.S. 0-2-0
    Willmar 0-2-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499