Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Shakopee High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Adam Hokanson 9
0 Alex Hegseth 12
0 Alexis Gonzalez 12
0 Andrew McCall 8
0 Anthony Asmus 10
0 Ariel Gaiters 8
0 Ashton Schriever 10
0 Ashwin Thomas 8
0 Austin McCall 12
0 Ben Sedlacek 9
0 Benjamin Palmieri 10
0 Blake Beaumaster 9
0 Brandon Johnson 8
0 Bryce Janke 12
0 Carson Mennen 11
0 Carter Broze 11
0 Chandler Ross Jr. 9
0 Charles Theis 11
0 Collins Omweri 9
0 Connor Raines 11
0 Connor Trast 12
0 Corbin Michels 12
0 Dan Olfert 9
0 Darius Sewell 11
0 Dean Luehrs 12
0 Devan Kasper 10
0 Deven Eastern 10
0 Dominic Prude 10
0 Elijah Ofori 11
0 Elijah Sandridge 9
0 Enoch Nyakango 12
0 Ethan Pham 12
0 Grant Bain 10
0 Henry Dinh 12
0 Jack Casey 11
0 Jack Pederson 11
0 Jacob Nesburg 12
0 Jakob Hanson 9
0 James Olfert 7
0 Jared Meier 12
0 Jarred Garcia 9
0 Jason Hill 11
0 Johnathon Lin 9
0 Jonathan Oelkers 12
0 Joseph Forkuo Jr. 11
0 Joshua Ofori 9
0 Joshua Welch 11
0 Juan Morales 12
0 Julian Fletcher 9
0 Justin Egerstrom 11
0 Justin Manning 11
0 Kaden Fiebelkorn 11
0 Kayden Nguyen 9
0 Keon Whittler Jr. 9
0 Khanh Ha 12
0 Kody Nowicki 11
0 Kwasi Yeboah Odeng 9
0 Kyle Martin 11
0 Kyle Tran 12
0 Lance Lisondra 9
0 Logan Pumper 11
0 Logan Shepard 12
0 Marco Fisher 9
0 Matthew Buckner 12
0 Maxwell Wilson 11
0 Micah Stoerzinger 10
0 Michael Bearden 12
0 Michael Parks 9
0 Mike Hames 9
0 Montez Hinton 12
0 Nathan Graba 9
0 Randy Maken 11
0 Riley Connell 11
0 Riley Gilkison 9
0 Riley McCartney 11
0 Rohan Janga 10
0 Ryan Piotraschke 9
0 Simon Horning 11
0 Tanner Larson 10
0 Tim Hames 9
0 Timmie Blue 11
0 Tomin Thomas 12
0 Travis Barrett 11
0 Vincent Nyanducha 10
0 Will Wood 9
0 Zach Broome 12
0 Zackery Coleman 12
Schedule
4/18/2019St. Thomas Academy0 - 0
4/30/2019Apple Valley 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Zach Haskins
zhaskins@shakopee.k12.mn.us
952-496-5171
Student Manager:
Kevin Morrissey

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 29, 2019 3PM
    May 31, 2019 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Missota Standings
    Shakopee 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499