Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Shakopee High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
106 Tukhiynovyon, Lenard 7
113 Bakken, Seth 9
113 Kroll, John 9
113 Lunn, Ben 10
113 Sabu, Tony 9
113 Smith, AJ 7
120 Feidler, Christian 9
120 Gonzalos, Alex 9
120 Hellerud, Jadon 7
120 Huntley, Calvin 9
132 Blue, Timmie 10
132 Chavez, Ulisses 9
132 Malone, Cole 9
145 Hintze, Garrett 11
145 Sanechez, Jhiezer 10
152 Makem, Randy 10
170 Smith, Damien 9
170 Trelstad, Jade 8
182 Howe, Tieran 11
182 Rieland , Ben 8
195 Freideis, Vlad 11
195 Gavins, Demarco 11
106 Bruckner, Evan 10
106 Creese, Paxton 10
113 Larson, Tanner 9
113 Quern, Riley 8
120 Crowe, Max 12
126 Evans, Jacob 12
126 Jones, Tyler 11
126 Welch, Joshua 10
132 Lacina, William 12
138 Coleman, Zach 11
138 Reyes, Abe 12
138 Theis, Oliver 10
138 Treml, Sam 9
145 Lloyd, Alex 12
145 Luna, Gadiel 10
145 Webster, Sam 12
152 Kennicott, Josh 12
160 Raines, Connor 10
170 Casey, Jack 10
170 Johnson, Joey 9
182 Johnson, Tommy 9
220 Lopez, Edgar 10
285 Kropiwka, Tyler 12
Schedule
12/2/2017Osseo0 - 0
12/8/2017Eastview 0 - 0
12/8/2017Farmington 0 - 0
12/8/2017Minnetonka 0 - 0
12/8/2017Eastview 0 - 0
12/9/2017Bloomington Kennedy 0 - 0 T
(5th out of 6 teams)
12/9/2017Rochester Century 0 - 0 T
(Invite)
12/9/2017Tri-City United 0 - 0
12/14/2017Lakeville North 0 - 0
12/15/2017Rochester Mayo 0 - 0
12/16/2017Rochester Mayo 0 - 0
12/29/2017Rochester Mayo 0 - 0
12/30/2017Rochester Mayo 0 - 0
1/4/2018Rosemount 0 - 0
1/5/2018Park 0 - 0
1/6/2018Farmington 0 - 0
1/11/2018East Ridge 0 - 0
1/11/2018Burnsville 0 - 0
1/13/2018Monticello 70 - 6 W
1/13/2018Waconia 45 - 19 W
1/13/2018Annand/M Lk Lightning57 - 13 W
1/13/2018St. Michael-Albertville H.S.29 - 27 W
1/18/2018Prior Lake 0 - 0
1/20/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
1/20/2018Lakeville South 0 - 0
1/25/2018Apple Valley 0 - 0
2/1/2018Lakeville South 0 - 0
2/2/2018Minneapolis Roosevelt 0 - 0
(Home)
2/8/2018Eagan 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Jim Jackson
jjackson@shakopee.k12.mn.us
952-818-4448
Assistant Coach:
Andy Brown/Derek Harwood
Bill Farmer

State Tournament
March 1-3, 2018
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AAA Tournament
    Team, February 14, 16,
    2018
    High Seed, Lakeville North High School

    South Suburban Standings
    Prior Lake 4-0-0
    Apple Valley 4-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Burnsville 0-0-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    Eastview 0-0-0
    Eagan 0-0-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Lakeville North 0-0-0
    Shakopee 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499