Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Sleepy Eye Unified        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Sleepy Eye High School, Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
No roster has been entered
Schedule
3/29/2018Mankato East 0 - 0
4/16/2018Yellow Medicine East H.S.0 - 0
4/16/2018Mankato Loyola/Cleveland0 - 0
4/16/2018Saint James Area0 - 0
4/16/2018Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S.0 - 0
4/16/2018Saint James Area0 - 0
4/24/2018Maple River 0 - 0
4/26/2018New Ulm 0 - 0
4/27/2018Sibley East 0 - 0
4/29/2018G-F-W 0 - 0
5/1/2018Saint James Area0 - 0
5/4/2018Fairmont 0 - 0
5/8/2018G-F-W 0 - 0
5/8/2018Mt. Lake Area0 - 0
5/8/2018Norwood-Young America 0 - 0
5/8/2018G-F-W 0 - 0
5/14/2018Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S.0 - 0
5/14/2018Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S.0 - 0
5/17/2018Comfrey-Cedar Mountain-Springfield0 - 0
5/17/2018Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S.0 - 0
5/17/2018Sleepy Eye Unified0 - 0
5/17/2018G-F-W 0 - 0
5/17/2018Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S.0 - 0
5/17/2018Comfrey-Cedar Mountain-Springfield0 - 0
5/17/2018Wabasso 0 - 0
5/17/2018G-F-W 0 - 0
5/24/2018Saint James Area0 - 0
6/2/2018Mankato West 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Scott DeMaris co-op w/St. Mary`s
sdemaris@sesmschool.com
507-794-4121
Assistant Coach:
Kassi G
Neil K

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    May 24, 2018
    May 24, 2018
    May 24, 2018
    May 24, 2018
    June 2, 2018

    Sub 5 @ Fairmont
    Sub 6 @ St James
    Sub 7 @ Belle Plaine
    Sub 8 @ Glencoe-SL
    Section @ Mankato West

    Unknown Standings
    Hagstrom Home 0-0-0
    South Ridge/Cherry/N. Woods/Northeast Range 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    Kittson County Central 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    New Richland-H-E-G H.S. 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    St. John's Prep 0-0-0
    Sleepy Eye Unified 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    Cotter 0-0-0
    Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0-0-0
    Mt. Lake Area 0-0-0
    Lakeview Christian Academy 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian School 0-0-0
    TrekNorth 0-0-0
    North Lakes Academy 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499