Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Totino-Grace High School        (9-7-1)
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Michael Bonfe G 12
2 Cam Fagerlee F 12
3 Ryan Jordan D 12
4 Ryan Hall F 12
5 Thomas Jerich F 11
6 Kieran Mueller F 12
7 Justin Mraz F 12
8 Daniel Forbord F 12
9 Branden Lee F 11
10 Michael Pettijohn D 12
11 Ben Schneider D 11
12 Tyler Cashill F 12
14 Jake Wacek D 10
15 Jack Bonfe F 10
16 Justin Sierakowski F 12
17 Nick Sticha D 10
18 Leo Lewis D 12
19 Dan Thienes D 11
20 Sam Hentges F 12
21 Gavin LeMay F 11
22 Derek Beers F 12
23 Dylan Dubuque F 12
24 Elliot Becker F 12
27 Louis Dobbelmann F 11
29 Ben Cran D 11
30 Alex Holscher G 11
30 Spencer Krech G 11
35 Tyler Else G 12
Schedule
11/29/2016Roseville Area 2 - 5 L
12/2/2016East Grand Forks 5 - 6 L
12/3/2016Thief River Falls H.S.4 - 1 W
12/8/2016Elk River/Zimmerman8 - 0 W
12/10/2016Coon Rapids 2 - 1 W
12/13/2016Anoka 1 - 7 L
12/15/2016AC Wings6 - 8 L
12/17/2016Champlin Park 1 - 3 L
12/20/2016Maple Grove 3 - 4 L
12/22/2016Osseo H.S.5 - 1 W
12/31/2016Luverne Cardinals5 - 1 W
1/3/2017Mahtomedi 5 - 7 L
1/7/2017Spring Lake Park 5 - 1 W
1/12/2017Irondale-St. Anthony5 - 4 W
1/14/2017Coon Rapids 5 - 1 W
1/19/2017AC Wings6 - 6 T
1/21/2017Champlin Park 5 - 2 W
1/26/2017Osseo H.S.0 - 0
2/2/2017Spring Lake Park 0 - 0
2/4/2017Irondale-St. Anthony0 - 0
2/7/2017Academy of Holy Angels0 - 0
2/9/2017Blaine 0 - 0
2/11/2017Andover 0 - 0
2/16/2017Centennial 0 - 0
2/18/2017Breck School0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mark Loahr
mark.loahr@totinograce.org
763-571-9116 X707
Assistant Coach:
Dan DeLisle, Jason Krych
Dave Larson, Steve Gunz, Michael Larson
Ed Aguirre, Joe Bennek, Dave Wareham

State Tournament
March 8-11, 2017
Xcel Energy Center & Mariucci Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 4A Tournament
    Feb 22, 2017 Pig
    Tail (Aldrich)
    Feb 23 & 24, 2017
    Quarters (Aldrich)
    Mar 1, 2017 Semi-Finals
    (Roseville)
    Mar 3, 2017 Final
    (Roseville)
    Aldrich Arena (Pig Tails and Quarter-finals)
    Roseville Arena (Semi-finals & Final)
  •  
  • Brackets

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Totino-Grace 7-4-1
    Centennial 7-2-0
    AC Wings 5-4-1
    Irondale-St. Anthony 4-6-0
    Blaine 2-2-0
    Andover 0-0-1
    Osseo H.S. 0-0-0
    Spring Lake Park 0-0-0
    Elk River/Zimmerman 0-0-0
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Champlin Park 0-0-0
    Coon Rapids 0-2-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499