Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Totino-Grace High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Alex Holscher G 12
2 Dan Thienes D 12
3 Adam Johnson F 10
4 Alex Sharp F 11
5 Thomas Jerich F 12
6 Jack Bonfe F 11
7 Louis Dobbelmann F 12
8 Ryan Suggs F 12
9 Branden Lee F 12
10 Ben Palmer F 11
11 Nick Sticha D 11
12 Luke Delzer F 9
14 Jake Wacek D 11
15 Caleb Meehan F 11
18 Gavin Jeppesen F 11
19 Ben Schneider D 12
20 Jack Gray F 10
21 Gavin LeMay F 12
22 Darby Jones F 10
27 Stephen Golden D 9
30 Spencer Krech G 12
35 Will Larson G 9
Schedule
11/30/2017Maple Grove 0 - 0 T
12/1/2017East Grand Forks 0 - 7 L
12/2/2017Thief River Falls H.S.0 - 0 T
12/7/2017Elk River/Zimmerman0 - 0 T
12/9/2017Coon Rapids 0 - 0
12/12/2017Mahtomedi 0 - 0
12/14/2017AC Wings0 - 0
12/16/2017Champlin Park 0 - 0
12/19/2017Anoka 0 - 0
12/21/2017Osseo H.S.0 - 0
12/22/2017Luverne Cardinals0 - 0
1/6/2018Spring Lake Park 0 - 0
1/11/2018Irondale-St. Anthony0 - 0
1/13/2018Coon Rapids 0 - 0
1/18/2018AC Wings0 - 0
1/20/2018Champlin Park 0 - 0
1/25/2018Osseo H.S.0 - 0
1/30/2018Academy of Holy Angels0 - 0
2/1/2018Spring Lake Park 0 - 0
2/3/2018Irondale-St. Anthony0 - 0
2/8/2018Blaine 0 - 0
2/10/2018Andover 0 - 0
2/15/2018Centennial 0 - 0
2/17/2018Breck School0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Brian Murphy
brianmurphy5@gmail.com
612-269-9717
Assistant Coach:
Adam Sharratt, Tim Parkos, Ryan Ess
Dave Larson, Steve Gunz, Michael Larson
Student Manager:
Killeen Wareham, alex Bergmann, Ben Iannazzo, Mitchel Pettijohn. Isaac Rooker.

State Tournament
March 7-10, 2018
Xcel Energy Center & Mariucci Arena
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 4A Tournament
    Feb 21, 2018 Pig
    Tail (Aldrich)
    Feb 22 & 23, 2018
    Quarters (Aldrich)
    Feb 27, 2018 Semi-Finals
    (Roseville)
    Mar 2, 2018 Final
    (Roseville)
    Aldrich Arena (Pig Tails and Quarter-finals)
    Roseville Arena (Semi-finals & Final)
  •  
  • Brackets

    Northwest Suburban Standings
    Centennial 3-0-0
    AC Wings 1-2-1
    Blaine 1-1-0
    Anoka 0-0-0
    Elk River/Zimmerman 0-0-0
    Champlin Park 0-0-0
    Maple Grove 0-0-0
    Osseo H.S. 0-0-0
    Spring Lake Park 0-0-0
    Totino-Grace 0-0-0
    Andover 0-0-0
    Irondale-St. Anthony 0-0-0
    Coon Rapids 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499