Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Waconia High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abe, Mei 12
0 Aleckson, Signe 9
0 Althaus, Elyse 10
0 Andrews, Paige 9
0 Bartell, Julia 9
0 Bartley, Mackenzie 10
0 Beix, Sophia 8
0 Bjerke, Alexa 11
0 Bobrowsky, Molly 11
0 Borland, Kendra 9
0 Brakefield, Hayley 10
0 Buetow, Kristyn 12
0 Butler, Zoe 10
0 Campbell, Madeline 9
0 Carrabre, Jordyn 10
0 Cravens, Sarah 9
0 Denzer, Madison 12
0 Dock, Carrigan 10
0 Drey, Olivia 11
0 Eder, Courtney 10
0 Edsill, Anna 11
0 Erenstein, Elizabeth 12
0 Graupmann, Alison 10
0 Grell, Jordan 9
0 Grundhoffer, Olivia 11
0 Gustafson, Emily 7
0 Harried, Acelyn 11
0 Hedtke, Samantha 11
0 Hoernemann, Kayla 10
0 Hoffman, Hallie 9
0 Hoiosen, Parker 10
0 Holm, Karli 9
0 Holmen, Madison 10
0 Honkomp, Isabelle 10
0 Honnold, Melissa 10
0 Houston, Kaleesa 12
0 Hughes, Cassidy 9
0 Hughes, Molly 12
0 Johnson, Natalie 9
0 Jungwirth, Linnea 12
0 Kaeding, Adorisa 9
0 Kellen, Amber 10
0 Kelzer, Emma 9
0 Klima, Libby 12
0 Klitzke, Sophie 12
0 Kramer, Abigail 12
0 Kramer, Kaitlin 12
0 Kray, Kaitlin 12
0 Lindstrom, Maya 9
0 Logelin, Ellie 11
0 Machacek, Jordan 10
0 Mair, Aubrey 10
0 McCabe, Shea 11
0 Miller, Danielle 11
0 Nielsen, Hayley 11
0 Roitenberg, Alea 11
0 Ryan, Margaret 12
0 Sander, Autumn 12
0 Saunders, Allison 11
0 Schmidt, Caitlyn 9
0 Schmitt, Kaylen 8
0 Segner, Brenna 8
0 Seim, Grace 9
0 Shuster, Isabelle 11
0 Sieckert, Natalie 11
0 Siewert, Jada 10
0 Sorenson, Jamie 10
0 Steffen, Grace 9
0 Stellick, Sydney 10
0 Sueker, Hadleigh 10
0 Sullivan, Madelyn 9
0 Theis, Brynley 8
0 Ulrich, Kate 10
0 Vacek, Mallory 11
0 Vazquez-Castillo, Ana 9
0 Vazquez-Castillo, Laura 11
0 Warrington, Jerica 9
0 Willers, Annika 9
0 Winkels, Sarah 10
0 Wozniak, Isabella 8
0 Wright, Therese 12
Schedule
4/16/2019Dassel-Cokato 0 - 0
4/23/2019Glencoe-Silver Lake 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Christian Gilbert
cgilbert@isd110.org
952-442-0650
Assistant Coach:
Cynthia Overson
Kevin Micklo
Susan Wolfe
Student Manager:
Abbie Christiansen
Emily Sanborn

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 29, 2019 3PM
    May 31, 2019 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Wright County Standings
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    Annandale 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499