Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Watertown-Mayer High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
ROYALS 3RD PLACE STATE TRACK MEET


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Ailsa Gilbert 12
0 Alaina Thonn 10
0 Allison Haataja 9
0 Allison Skeie 12
0 Anja Gilbert 9
0 Ashley Olson 9
0 Cassidy Coppin 10
0 Ella Blinkhorn 9
0 Faith Unglaub 11
0 Fiona Williams 9
0 Gracelyn Ferguson 11
0 Hailey Schrader 10
0 Isabella Knoell 9
0 Jadyn Aldrich 9
0 Jenna Bauer 10
0 Kailey Olson 10
0 Kylie Hoese 12
0 Lauren Osborn 11
0 Libby Heilman 11
0 Maggie Czinano 10
0 Maris Heun 9
0 McKenna McCleary 11
0 Megan Barnhart 9
0 Paige Trombley 12
0 Shelby Mueller 11
0 Tatyanna Buckner 11
Schedule
4/4/2019Litchfield Invitational0 - 0
4/11/2019Norwood Young America Invitational0 - 0
4/16/2019Waconia Triangular0 - 0
4/18/2019Annandale Invitational0 - 0
4/23/2019Rockford Triangular0 - 0
4/30/2019Litchfield Triangular0 - 0
5/9/2019Watertown-Mayer Invitational0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kyle Jensen
kjensen@wm.k12.mn.us
952-955-0661
Assistant Coach:
Kyle Jensen

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 5A Tournament
    May 29, 2019
    St. John's Univ.

    Wright County Standings
    Holy Family Catholic 0-0-0
    Litchfield 0-0-0
    Mound Westonka 0-0-0
    Orono 0-0-0
    Waconia 0-0-0
    Watertown-Mayer 0-0-0
    Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0
    Rockford 0-0-0
    Hutchinson 0-0-0
    Delano 0-0-0
    Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0
    New London-Spicer 0-0-0
    Annandale 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499