Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Brooke Thomsen 11
0 Calin Kor 8
0 Cari Baune 8
0 Contessa Baartman 8
0 Dajza Gilmore 10
0 Ellie Frahm 7
0 Emma Althoff 9
0 Faith Thomsen 8
0 Grace Klumper 9
0 Haley Muenchow 9
0 Jaden Lindahl 10
0 Jayda Johansen 11
0 Jaylen Miller 11
0 Julia Nilles 8
0 Karley Cunningham 10
0 Kate Cowell 8
0 Katelynne Behnke 8
0 Katie Ekema 10
0 Kaytlin Gorter 8
0 Kristina Khudiakova 11
0 Kyah Ellefson 7
0 Lily Necochen 8
0 Maddie Ekema 12
0 Madison Witte 10
0 McKinley Schreurs 9
0 Rylie Serreyn 7
0 Shawna Thomsen 10
0 Sophie Blagdon 7
0 Tiffany Kelley 9
Schedule
3/27/2018BGMR/Freeze0 - 0
4/9/2018Lakeview 0 - 0 T
4/14/2018Pipestone Area 0 - 0 T
4/14/2018Pipestone Area 0 - 0 T
4/17/2018Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda0 - 0
4/24/2018Lakeview 0 - 0 T
4/24/2018Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 0 - 0 T
5/1/2018Pipestone Area 0 - 0 T
5/3/2018Lakeview 0 - 0 T
5/17/2018Yellow Medicine East H.S.0 - 0 T

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Ted Kern
ted.kern@rtrschools.org
507-247-5911
Assistant Coach:
Curt Gosser
Tania Macias

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 3A Tournament
    May 24, 2018
    May 24, 2018
    May 24, 2018
    May 31, 2018
    East Sub @ Redwood Falls
    NW Sub @ Montevideo
    SW Sub @ TBD
    Section 3A @ Montevideo

    Unknown Standings
    Northwest Nighthawks 0-0-0
    RACE Jaguars 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    Kittson County Central 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    New Richland-H-E-G H.S. 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    St. John's Prep 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0-0-0
    Mt. Lake Area 0-0-0
    Lakeview Christian Academy 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian School 0-0-0
    TrekNorth 0-0-0
    North Lakes Academy 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499