Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
LCWM-Nicollet        
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Adin Esqueda 8
0 Aidan Gravelle 9
0 Andrew Lange 7
0 Austin Gieseke 10
0 Cade Dudgeon 9
0 Camden Ludeman 9
0 Christian Fells 8
0 Connor Martens 7
0 Connor Saucier 11
0 Eli Drummer 10
0 Ethan Anderson 7
0 Ethan Matter 10
0 Jake McDougall 8
0 James Sullivan 12
0 Jared Hohenstein 12
0 Jayden Johnson 12
0 Jaymes Deree 9
0 Jon Mans 11
0 Justin Rist 8
0 Justin Urban 12
0 Lane Hillesheim 8
0 Logan Bock 12
0 Logan Sandmeyer 7
0 Logan Sullivan 11
0 Luke Engel 7
0 Mason Anderson 7
0 Matt Thofson 11
0 Miles Flack 9
0 Nathan Duis 10
0 Ngor Jal 8
0 Owen Warmington 9
0 Sander Ludeman 11
0 Shane Van Note 10
0 TJ Stewig 9
0 Tyler Laven 10
0 Wesley Hoffman 7
Schedule
3/23/2019Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey0 - 0
4/9/2019Glencoe-Silver Lake 0 - 0
4/16/2019Madelia 0 - 0
4/30/2019Sibley East 0 - 0
4/30/2019Blue Earth Area 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Tom Murphy and Doug Burns
Assistant Coach:
Dewey Escher, Kyle Holbeck
Kelly Moeller, Alayna Theissen
Kevin Friedrichs, James Bernau
Student Manager:
Ashley Mosel
Brittney Wrightson

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2A Tournament
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    May 23, 2019
    June 1, 2019
    Sub 5 @ Fairmont
    Sub 6 @ St James
    Sub 7 @ Belle Plaine
    Sub 8 @ Glencoe-SL
    Section @ Mankato West

    Valley Standings
    Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 0-0-0
    Martin County West 0-0-0
    M/T/GHEC/MLJayhawks 0-0-0
    Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. 0-0-0
    Madelia 0-0-0
    St. Clair/Immanuel Lutheran 0-0-0
    Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499