Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Chanhassen High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Allen, Aiden 10
0 Allen, Evan 10
0 Alvarez, Juan 11
0 Brady, Tanner 12
0 Buckentine, Carter 9
0 Cameron, Isaac 9
0 Cark, Josh 10
0 Carrick, Charles 9
0 Carver, Jack 12
0 Christianson, Torin 12
0 Coenen, Charles 9
0 Coenen, Timothy 11
0 Cusick, Caelin 11
0 Davis, Chase 12
0 Debenedetto, Ryan 11
0 Dieken, Spencer 11
0 Donahe, Cole 9
0 Ducklow, Gavin 12
0 Dumke, Jonathan 10
0 Eidem, Alex 10
0 Ewing, Christian 10
0 Feliciano, Alex 10
0 Fischer, Cole 12
0 Gruen, Linus 11
0 Hansen, Nathan 10
0 Heimdahl, Gabe 12
0 Heimdahl, Grant 9
0 Heinen, Nathan 11
0 Hepola, Anthony 9
0 Hill, Matthew 12
0 Holman, Joey 10
0 Hung, Gavin 9
0 Huwald, Carter 12
0 Jesse, Sean 12
0 Johnson, Jacob 10
0 Kalvoda, Mason 11
0 Kelly, Jack 12
0 Kodet, Andrew 12
0 Krull, Grant 12
0 Long, Zachary 11
0 Mackenthun, Avery 9
0 McClard, Shawn 12
0 McDonald, Jaxon 9
0 Meyer, Keegan 12
0 Meyer, Zachary 9
0 Miller, Jacob 12
0 Mische, Lucas 10
0 Mollet, Mitchell 12
0 Monarski, Jonathan 8
0 Nilsson, Dylan 11
0 Noble, John 12
0 Nolan, William 10
0 Olson, Jack 9
0 Peterson, Luke 12
0 Porthan, Gabriel 9
0 Puig Powell, Max 10
0 Rau, Noble 9
0 Reid, James 12
0 Reuss, Brandon 10
0 Riegert, Ben 9
0 Roberson, Jamario 10
0 Roemer, Justin 10
0 Sather, Eric 10
0 Schaefer, Jack 11
0 Scheller, Benjamin 10
0 Scheller, Nicholas 11
0 Schleicher, William 9
0 Schmidt, Josiah 9
0 Scholl, Caleb 10
0 Scholle, Joseph 12
0 Senior, Evan 11
0 Shannon, Colin 9
0 Shostedt, Isaac 9
0 Splett, Maxwell 11
0 Stiele, Cameron 8
0 Stolz, Brandon 10
0 Stratton, Ryan 9
0 Suggs, Keiji 7
0 Ungar, Alec 10
0 VanBergen, Maxwell 12
0 Velazquez, Pedro 10
0 Vermeij, Thijs 9
0 Webster, Antwon 10
0 Weinandt,Ethan 8
0 Westerhaus, Matthew 12
0 Whaley, Michael 12
0 Williams, Tyrique 9
0 Williamson, Bryce 9
0 Wirtzfeld, Kaleb 11
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Nick Redman
redmann@district112.org
952.556.8893

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AA Tournament
    May 29, 2019 3PM
    May 31, 2019 10AM
    Gustavus
    Gustavus

    Metro West Standings
    Bloomington Jefferson 0-0-0
    St. Louis Park 0-0-0
    Richfield 0-0-0
    Robbinsdale Cooper 0-0-0
    Chanhassen 0-0-0
    Benilde-St. Margaret's 0-0-0
    Bloomington Kennedy 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499