Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
RACE Jaguars        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Harding Christian Home School, Hanson Home School, Honermann Home School, Westbrook Home School, Hottel Home School, Carr Home School, Ford Home School, Carlson Home School, Johnson Home School, Kelle Home School, Jones Home School, Hagstrom Home School, Craven Home School, Ruelas Home School, Perry Home School, Nordstrom Home School, Castleberg Home School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Nordstrom 10
0 Abigail Ruelas 12
0 Anna Carlson 9
0 Bonita Hottel 12
0 Brooke Carr 12
0 Chloe Hanson 10
0 Elisabeth Ulbricht 9
0 Faith Harding 11
0 Grace Castleberg 12
0 Grace Kelle 11
0 Haven Honermann 11
0 Lindsey Ford 11
0 Lydia Jones 9
0 Madeline Perry 10
0 Mary Johnson 11
0 Naomi Hagstrom 10
0 Natalie Hagstrom 11
0 Natania Cole 8
0 Rachel Perry 8
0 Skylar Carr 10
0 Sophie Craven 12
Schedule
4/3/2018Wabasha-Kellogg 0 - 0
4/13/2018Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0 - 0
4/24/2018Medford 0 - 0
5/3/2018GMLOKS Bulldogs0 - 0
5/10/2018Medford 0 - 0
5/17/2018Cotter 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Shelly Carr
carrcrew6@aol.com
Assistant Coach:
Amy Hoffman
Ben Nemec
Tammy Hagstrom

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Sub 1: May 24
    Sub 2: May 24
    Sub 3: May 23
    Sub 4: May 22
    Section: May 29, 31
    2018
    Sub 1 - R-P
    Sub 2 - Triton
    Sub 3 - D-E
    Sub 4 - Pine Island
    Section - PEM

    Unknown Standings
    Northwest Nighthawks 0-0-0
    RACE Jaguars 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    Kittson County Central 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    New Richland-H-E-G H.S. 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    St. John's Prep 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0-0-0
    Mt. Lake Area 0-0-0
    Lakeview Christian Academy 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian School 0-0-0
    TrekNorth 0-0-0
    North Lakes Academy 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499