#1 Maxwell Olson (11) - Edina       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Zachary Adkins (11) - Maple Grove       
 
   #1 Maxwell Olson       
    
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 6-4, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   Joshua Gearou       
 
   #1 Maxwell Olson       
    
    
    
6/7/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   
   
   Joel Richards       
 
   Joel Richards       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
6/7/2013 11:30 AM
Score: 7-5, 3-6, 7-5
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Toby Boyer       
 
   Joel Richards (11) - Minnetonka       
   Riley Bates (11) - Saint Cloud Tech       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-4, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Joshua Gearou (10) - Elk River       
 
   Joel Richards (11) - Minnetonka       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Ryan Meger (10) - Mahtomedi       
 
   Joel Richards       
    
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 5-7, 6-1, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   #4 Zach Ekstein       
 
   #4 Zach Ekstein (11) - Eagan       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-4, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Isaac Toivonen (11) - Red Wing       
 
   #2 Toby Boyer (10) - Forest Lake       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Jason Dilly (11) - Becker       
 
   #2 Toby Boyer       
    
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 6-2, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   Cason Hiers       
 
   #2 Toby Boyer       
    
    
    
6/7/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   
   
   #3 Jesse Sprinkel       
 
   Cason Hiers (9) - Saint Paul Central       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Jason Howard (9) - Rochester John Marshall       
 
   Burke Anderson (12) - Centennial       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Mason Bultje (11) - Mankato East       
 
   Mason Bultje       
    
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 6-1, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   #3 Jesse Sprinkel       
 
   #3 Jesse Sprinkel (10) - Minneapolis South       
6/6/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-1, 7-5
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Thomas McCallie (11) - Burnsville       
 

Third Place
   #1 Maxwell Olson (11) - Edina       
6/7/2013 11:30 AM
Score: 6-4, 6-7 (2), 7-6 (4)
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   #3 Jesse Sprinkel (10) - Minneapolis South       
 
   #3 Jesse Sprinkel (10) - Minneapolis South       

Consolation
   Zachary Adkins (11) - Maple Grove       
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 6-1, 7-5
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Riley Bates (11) - Saint Cloud Tech       
 
   Zachary Adkins       
    
6/7/2013 8 AM
Score: 7-6 (6), 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   Isaac Toivonen       
 
   Isaac Toivonen       
    
    
    
6/7/2013 11:30 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   
   
   Thomas McCallie       
 
   Thomas McCallie (11) - Burnsville       
   Ryan Meger (10) - Mahtomedi       
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 6-4, 7-6 (0)
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Isaac Toivonen (11) - Red Wing       
 
   Jason Dilly (11) - Becker       
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 7-6 (5), 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Jason Howard (9) - Rochester John Marshall       
 
   Jason Dilly       
    
6/7/2013 8 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   
   Thomas McCallie       
 
   Burke Anderson (12) - Centennial       
6/6/2013 12 PM
Score: 6-4, 7-6 (6)
  
Baseline Tennis Center      
   Thomas McCallie (11) - Burnsville