#1N Norwood-Young America H.S.     (24-1)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 72-21
  
NYA CENTRAL HS      
   #8N LeSueur-Henderson H.S.     (0-25)   
 
   #1N Norwood-Young America H.S.     (25-1)   
    
3/3/2017 6 PM
Score: 68-64 OT
  
Prior Lake HS      
   
   #5N G-F-W H.S.     (19-7)   
 
   #1N Norwood-Young America H.S.     (26-1)   
    
    
    
3/7/2017 7:45 PM
Score: 62-53
  
MSU-Mankato      
   
   
   
   #3N Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.     (15-11)   
 
   #1N Norwood-Young America H.S.     (27-1)   
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/10/2017 8 PM
Score: 53-45
  
MSU-Mankato      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #1S NRHEG     (24-5)   
 
   #1S NRHEG       
   #5N Tri-City United H.S.     (18-8)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 63-60
  
GFW HS      
   #4N G-F-W H.S.     (18-7)   
 
   #3N Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.     (13-11)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 68-35
  
GSL HS      
   #6N Sibley East H.S.     (10-15)   
 
   #3N Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.     (14-11)   
    
3/3/2017 7:45 PM
Score: 76-53
  
Prior Lake HS      
   
   #2N St. Peter H.S.     (22-4)   
 
   #7N Belle Plaine H.S.     (6-20)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 67-55
  
ST. PETER HS      
   #2N St. Peter H.S.     (21-4)   
 
   #1S NRHEG     (21-5)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 53-23
  
New Richland      
   #8S St. James     (0-24)   
 
   #1S NRHEG     (22-5)   
    
3/3/2017 6 PM
Score: 49-34
  
Mankato East HS      
   
   #5S WEM     (11-14)   
 
   #1S NRHEG     (23-5)   
    
    
    
3/7/2017 6 PM
Score: 59-39
  
MSU-Mankato      
   
   
   
   #2S Blue Earth Area     (15-12)   
 
   #5S WEM     (10-14)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 67-59
  
Fairmont      
   #4S Fairmont     (11-14)   
 
   #3S Maple River     (16-10)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 60-45
  
Mapleton      
   #6S Medford     (6-17)   
 
   #3S Maple River     (16-10)   
    
3/3/2017 7:45 PM
Score: 61-55
  
Mankato East HS      
   
   #2S Blue Earth Area     (14-12)   
 
   #7S LCWM     (6-17)   
2/28/2017 7 PM
Score: 62-42
  
Blue Earth Area      
   #2S Blue Earth Area     (13-12)