#1 Ada-Borup H.S.     (21-2-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Ada-Borup HS      
   
   #8 Mahnomen H.S.       
 
         
    
    
    
10/28/2014 6 PM   
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
         
 
         
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/30/2014 7 PM   
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
         
 
         
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
11/1/2014 7 PM   
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
         
 
   Champion       
   #8 Mahnomen H.S.     (4-21-0)   
10/23/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-12,13-25,28-26,25-18
  
Mahnomen HS      
   #9 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy     (3-19-1)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Fertile-Beltrami H.S.     (18-9-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Fertile-Beltrami HS      
   
   #5 Lake Park-Audubon     (8-12-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal     (12-12-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Norman County East HS      
   
   #6 Park Christian H.S.       
 
         
    
    
    
10/28/2014 7:30 PM   
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
         
 
   #6 Park Christian H.S.     (8-16-0)   
10/23/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-17,25-16,25-21
  
Park Christian HS      
   #11 Norman County West H.S.     (1-22-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 New York Mills H.S.     (18-8-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
New York Mills HS      
   
   #7 Waubun H.S.       
 
   #7 Waubun H.S.     (7-13-0)   
10/23/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-18,25-16,23-25,25-16
  
Waubun HS      
   #10 Rothsay H.S.     (6-19-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross     (22-3-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Wheaton HS      
   
   #9 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.       
 
         
    
    
    
10/28/2014 6 PM   
Minnewaska Area HS      
   
   
   
         
 
         
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/30/2014 7 PM   
Minnewaska Area HS      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
         
 
   #8 Ashby H.S.     (7-18-0)   
10/23/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-19,13-25,25-20,25-19
  
Ashby HS      
   #9 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.     (10-16-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Brandon-Evansville H.S.     (20-8-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Brandon-Evansville HS      
   
   #5 Battle Lake H.S.     (14-11-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Underwood H.S.     (18-10-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Underwood HS      
   
   #6 West Central Area School       
 
         
    
    
    
10/28/2014 7:30 PM   
Minnewaska Area HS      
   
   
   
         
 
   #6 West Central Area School     (10-14-0)   
10/23/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-12, 25-11, 25-11
  
West Central Area HS      
   #11 Ortonville H.S.     (2-18-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Henning H.S.     (22-6-0)   
    
10/24/2014 7 PM   
Henning HS      
   
   #7 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
 
   #7 Parkers Prairie H.S.     (7-18-0)   
10/23/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-20,25-15,23-25,25-22
  
Parkers Prairie HS      
   #10 Hancock H.S.     (4-16-0)