#1 Sebeka H.S.     (19-9)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-17,28-26,25-8
  
Sebeka HS      
   
   #8 Park Christian H.S.       
 
   #1 Sebeka H.S.       
    
    
    
10/30/2015 6 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-8,23-25,25-21,25-18
  
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
   #4 Breckenridge H.S.       
 
   #1 Sebeka H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
11/5/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-20,25-18,25-18
  
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #6 Pelican Rapids H.S.       
 
   #1 Sebeka H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
11/7/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-2, 25-15,25-22,16-25,21-25,15-7
  
Wadena-DC HS      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Underwood H.S.       
 
   #1 Sebeka H.S.       
   #8 Park Christian H.S.     (9-15)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-18, 25-21, 25-17
  
Park Christian HS      
   #9 Menahga H.S.     (4-18)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Breckenridge H.S.     (14-10)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 13-25,25-13,25-22,25-13
  
Breckenridge HS      
   
   #5 Frazee H.S.       
 
   #5 Frazee H.S.     (9-16)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-9, 25-18, 25-11
  
Frazee HS      
   #12 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy     (1-21)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 New York Mills H.S.     (16-10-1)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-20,25-14,17-25,25-21
  
New York Mills HS      
   
   #6 Pelican Rapids H.S.       
 
   #6 Pelican Rapids H.S.       
    
    
    
10/30/2015 7:30 PM
Score: 3-2, 23-25,18-25,28-26,27-25,15-7
  
Hawley HS      
   
   
   
   #2 NCE/U-H       
 
   #6 Pelican Rapids H.S.     (10-13)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-12, 25-10, 25-13
  
Pelican Rapids HS      
   #11 Lake Park-Audubon     (4-16)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 NCE/U-H     (16-6)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-13,19-25,25-17,25-14
  
NC East HS      
   
   #10 Rothsay H.S.       
 
   #7 Waubun H.S.     (13-11)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-19, 25-20, 26-24
  
Waubun HS      
   #10 Rothsay H.S.     (8-15)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.     (20-3)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-19,25-9,25-13
  
Battle Lake HS      
   
   #8 West Central Area School       
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
    
    
    
10/31/2015 2 PM
Score: 3-0, 26-24,25-23,25-13
  
Morris Area HS      
   
   
   
   #4 Henning H.S.       
 
   #4 Henning H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
11/5/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-2, 23-25,25-22,25-7,15-25,15-12
  
Minnewaska Area HS      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Underwood H.S.       
 
   #8 West Central Area School     (8-16)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-19, 25-17, 25-22
  
West Central Area HS      
   #9 Hancock H.S.     (6-14)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Henning H.S.     (18-11)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-17,25-13,25-23
  
Henning HS      
   
   #5 Brandon-Evansville H.S.     (12-15)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross     (20-6)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-2, 25-18,25-14,23-25,25-27,15-12
  
Wheaton HS      
   
   #6 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
 
   #3 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
    
    
    
10/31/2015 3:30 PM
Score: 3-1, 23-25,25-20,25-20,25-16
  
Morris Area HS      
   
   
   
   #2 Underwood H.S.       
 
   #6 Parkers Prairie H.S.     (12-14)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 21-25, 25-21, 25-15, 25-18
  
Parkers Prairie HS      
   #11 Ortonville H.S.     (1-18)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Underwood H.S.     (20-6)   
    
10/29/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-1, 25-22,25-17,26-28,25-20
  
Underwood HS      
   
   #7 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.       
 
   #7 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.     (13-9)   
10/26/2015 7 PM
Score: 3-0, 25-22,25-15,25-13
  
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley HS      
   #10 Ashby H.S.     (5-19)