#1 Ada-Borup H.S.    (22-2)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 71-31
  
Ada-Borup HS      
  
   #8 Rothsay H.S.       
 
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.       
   
   
   
3/5/2016 6 PM
Score: 62-45
  
MSUM, Moorhead      
  
  
  
   #4 Waubun H.S.       
 
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/8/2016 7 PM
Score: 59-42
  
MSUM, Moorhead      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Henning H.S.       
 
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/11/2016 7 PM
Score: 54-52
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
 
   #1  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
   #8 Rothsay H.S.    (1-21)   
2/29/2016 4:30 PM
Score: 44-27
  
Rothsay HS      
   #9 Lake Park-Audubon    (0-25)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Waubun H.S.    (14-7)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 64-56
  
Waubun HS      
  
   Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Henning H.S.    (18-7)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 53-40
  
Henning HS      
  
   #7 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy    (4-19)   
 
   #2 Henning H.S.       
   
   
   
3/5/2016 7:45 PM
Score: 54-41
  
MSUM, Moorhead      
  
  
  
   #3 New York Mills H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 New York Mills H.S.    (14-9)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 56-32
  
New York Mills HS      
  
   #6 Park Christian H.S.    (7-14)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross    (24-2)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 48-23
  
Wheaton HS      
  
   #8 Hancock H.S.       
 
   #1  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
   
   
   
3/5/2016 1 PM
Score: 47-33
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
   #5 Brandon-Evansville H.S.       
 
   #1  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/8/2016 7 PM
Score: 61-42
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 West Central Area School       
 
   #8 Hancock H.S.    (12-10)   
2/29/2016 7 PM
Score: 49-43
  
Hancock HS      
   #9 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Underwood H.S.    (15-8)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 50-39
  
Underwood HS      
  
   #5 Brandon-Evansville H.S.    (15-9)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 West Central Area School    (14-9)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 54-40
  
West Central Area HS      
  
   #7 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
 
   #2 West Central Area School       
   
   
   
3/5/2016 2:45 PM
Score: 58-51
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
   #6 Ortonville H.S.       
 
   #7 Parkers Prairie H.S.    (13-11)   
2/29/2016 7 PM
Score: 64-48
  
Parkers Prairie HS      
   #10 Ashby H.S.    (5-18)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Battle Lake H.S.    (16-8)   
   
3/3/2016 7 PM
Score: 56-54
  
Battle Lake HS      
  
   #6 Ortonville H.S.    (15-10)