#1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 101-35
  
St. Cloud Cathedral HS      
   #8 East Pierz H.S.       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
3/11/2017 1 PM
Score: 66-44
  
St. John's University      
  
   #4 East Foley H.S.       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
   
   
3/14/2017 6 PM
Score: 53-49
  
St. John's University      
  
  
  
   #3 East Pine City H.S.       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/17/2017 7:45 PM
Score: 74-67
  
Halenbeck Hall, SCSU      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1 West Melrose Area H.S.       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   #4 East Foley H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 65-64
  
Foley      
   #5 East Braham H.S.       
 
   #3 East Pine City H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 70-57
  
Pine City      
   #6 East Mora H.S.       
 
   #3 East Pine City H.S.       
   
3/11/2017 2:30 PM
Score: 60-57
  
St. John's University      
  
   #2 East Milaca H.S.       
 
   #2 East Milaca H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 78-63
  
Milaca      
   #7 East Rush City H.S.       
 
   #1 West Melrose Area H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 88-51
  
Melrose      
   #8 West Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.       
 
   #1 West Melrose Area H.S.       
   
3/11/2017 4:30 PM
Score: 51-50
  
St. John's University      
  
   #4 West Osakis H.S.       
 
   #1 West Melrose Area H.S.       
   
   
   
3/14/2017 8 PM
Score: 70-55
  
St. John's University      
  
  
  
   #2 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
 
   #4 West Osakis H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 69-58
  
Osakis      
   #5 West Albany H.S.       
 
   #3 West Holdingford H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 73-50
  
Holdingford      
   #6 West St. John's Prep       
 
   #3 West Holdingford H.S.       
   
3/11/2017 6 PM
Score: 70-50
  
St. John's University      
  
   #2 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
 
   #2 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
3/9/2017 7 PM
Score: 65-34
  
Sauk Centre      
   #7 West Royalton H.S.