#1 North Melrose Area H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (25-15,25-6,25-12)
  
High Seed      
   #8 North Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.       
 
   #1 North Melrose Area H.S.       
   
10/28/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0
  
High Seed      
  
   #4 North Little Falls H.S.       
 
   #1 North Melrose Area H.S.       
   
   
   
10/30/2014 6 PM
Score: 3-2 (25-19, 25-18, 8-25, 30-32, 16-14)
  
Sauk Rapids High School      
  
  
  
   #2 North Sauk Centre H.S.       
 
   #1 North Melrose Area H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
11/1/2014 2 PM  
College of St. Benedict      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1 South Rocori H.S.       
 
   Champion       
   #4 North Little Falls H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-2 (25-17, 21-25, 25-16, 16-25, 15-8)
  
High Seed      
   #5 North Holdingford H.S.       
 
   #3 North Osakis H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-10)
  
High Seed      
   #6 North Pierz H.S.       
 
   #3 North Osakis H.S.       
   
10/28/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-7)
  
High Seed      
  
   #2 North Sauk Centre H.S.       
 
   #2 North Sauk Centre H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (25-8,25-10,25-6)
  
High Seed      
   #7 North Staples Motley H.S.       
 
   #1 South Rocori H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-11)
  
Rocori      
   #8 South Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.       
 
   #1 South Rocori H.S.       
   
10/28/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-9)
  
High Seed      
  
   #4 South Annandale H.S.       
 
   #1 South Rocori H.S.       
   
   
   
10/30/2014 7:45 PM
Score: 3-1 (25-18, 24-26, 25-19, 25-18)
  
Sauk Rapids High School      
  
  
  
   #3 South St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
 
   #4 South Annandale H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-22)
  
Annandale      
   #5 South Dassel-Cokato H.S.       
 
   #3 South St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1(25-16, 25-10, 22-25, 25-11)
  
St. Cloud Cathedral      
   #6 South Foley H.S.       
 
   #3 South St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
10/28/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1 (30-28, 25-16, 11-25, 25-21)
  
High Seed      
  
   #2 South Albany H.S.       
 
   #2 South Albany H.S.       
10/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 3-1 (25-12, 20-25, 25-13, 25-23)
  
Albany      
   #7 South Paynesville Area H.S.