#1 North-1 Sebeka H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Sebeka      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
10/28/2014 6 PM  
Crosby-Ironton      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
10/30/2014 7:30 PM  
Pierz      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
   North Subsection Champion       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
11/1/2014 7 PM  
Pierz      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   South Subsection Champion       
 
   Champion       
   #4 North-1 Pillager H.S.       
10/23/2014 7 PM  
Pillager      
   #5 North-1 Menahga H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 North-2 Onamia H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Onamia      
  
         
 
   #3 North-2 Hinckley-Finlayson H.S.       
10/23/2014 7 PM  
Hinckley-Finlayson      
   #6 North-2 East Central H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 North-2 Braham H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Braham      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
10/28/2014 7:30 PM  
Crosby-Ironton      
  
  
  
         
 
   #4 North-2 Ogilvie H.S.       
10/23/2014 7 PM  
Ogilvie      
   #5 North-2 Isle H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 North-1 Pine River-Backus H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Pine River-Backus      
  
   #3 North-1 Nevis H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 South-1 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
BBE      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
10/28/2014 7:30 PM  
LPGE      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
10/30/2014 6 PM  
Pierz      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
   #4 South-1 Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.       
10/23/2014 7 PM  
Eden Valley      
   #5 South-1 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 South-2 Upsala H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Upsala      
  
         
 
   #3 South-2 Verndale H.S.       
10/23/2014 7 PM  
Verndale      
   #6 South-2 Eagle Valley H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 South-2 Browerville H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Browerville      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
10/28/2014 6 PM  
LPGE      
  
  
  
         
 
   #4 South-2 Bertha-Hewitt H.S.       
10/23/2014 7 PM  
Bertha-Hewitt      
   #5 South-2 Swanville H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 South-1 Kimball Area H.S.       
   
10/24/2014 7 PM  
Kimball      
  
   #3 South-1 Royalton H.S.