#1 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy    (23-0)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 74-60
  
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy      
  
   #8 Park Christian H.S.       
 
   #1 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy       
   
   
   
2/27/2016 6 PM
Score: 72-55
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
   #5 Underwood H.S.       
 
   #1 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
2/29/2016 7 PM
Score: 80-63
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Lake Park-Audubon       
 
   #2 Lake Park-Audubon       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/4/2016 7 PM
Score: 67-58
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
 
   #2 Lake Park-Audubon       
   #8 Park Christian H.S.    (9-15)   
2/22/2016 7 PM
Score: 62-57
  
Park Christian HS      
   #9 Rothsay H.S.    (2-20)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal    (15-10)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 47-44
  
Ulen-Hitterdal HS      
  
   #5 Underwood H.S.    (11-12)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Lake Park-Audubon    (21-4)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 62-42
  
Lake Park-Audubon HS      
  
   #7 Henning H.S.    (10-14)   
 
   #2 Lake Park-Audubon       
   
   
   
2/27/2016 7:45 PM
Score: 72-59
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
   #3 Waubun H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Waubun H.S.    (19-4)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 66-56
  
Waubun HS      
  
   #6 New York Mills H.S.    (10-12)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.    (19-6)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 69-39
  
Battle Lake HS      
  
   #8 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.       
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
   
   
   
2/27/2016 1 PM
Score: 64-52
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
   #5 West Central Area School       
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
2/29/2016 7 PM
Score: 74-54
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.       
 
   #8 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.    (12-10)   
2/22/2016 7 PM
Score: 72-63
  
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley HS      
   #9 Wheaton./Herman-Norcross    (7-16)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Ortonville H.S.    (16-6)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 52-47
  
Ortonville HS      
  
   #5 West Central Area School    (14-9)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.    (13-11)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 66-58
  
B-B-E HS      
  
   #7 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
 
   #2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.       
   
   
   
2/27/2016 2:45 PM
Score: 58-49
  
UMM-Morris      
  
  
  
   #3 Hancock H.S.       
 
   #7 Parkers Prairie H.S.    (13-11)   
2/22/2016 7 PM
Score: 94-59
  
Parkers Prairie HS      
   #10 Ashby H.S.    (0-24)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Hancock H.S.    (15-6)   
   
2/25/2016 7 PM
Score: 62-55
  
Hancock HS      
  
   #6 Brandon-Evansville H.S.    (12-10)