#1 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy    (16-8)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 81-42
  
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy      
  
   #8 Rothsay H.S.       
 
   #1 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy       
   
   
   
3/1/2014 1 PM
Score: 70-55
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
   #5 Waubun H.S.       
 
   #1 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/4/2014 6 PM
Score: 47-39
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Park Christian H.S.       
 
   #2 Park Christian H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/7/2014 7 PM
Score: 62-59
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
 
   #2 Park Christian H.S.       
   #8 Rothsay H.S.    (5-18)   
2/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 53-48
  
Rothsay HS      
   #9 Norman County West H.S.    (2-22)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 NCE/U-H    (11-15)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 65-54
  
Ulen-Hitterdal HS      
  
   #5 Waubun H.S.    (9-15)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Park Christian H.S.    (18-9)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 83-56
  
Park Christian HS      
  
   #7 New York Mills H.S.    (7-17)   
 
   #2 Park Christian H.S.       
   
   
   
3/1/2014 2:45 PM
Score: 71-47
  
Concordia College      
  
  
  
   #6 Lake Park-Audubon       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Ada-Borup H.S.    (15-9)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 62-61 OT
  
Ada-Borup HS      
  
   #6 Lake Park-Audubon    (8-14)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.    (24-0)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 78-23
  
Battle Lake HS      
  
   #8 Underwood H.S.       
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
   
   
   
3/1/2014 1 PM
Score: 60-52
  
UMM/Morris      
  
  
  
   #4 Ortonville H.S.       
 
   #1 Battle Lake H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/4/2014 7 PM
Score: 74-45
  
UMM/Morris      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
 
   #8 Underwood H.S.    (9-14)   
2/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 67-33
  
Underwood HS      
   #9 Brandon-Evansville H.S.    (3-20)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Ortonville H.S.    (15-8)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 61-59
  
Ortonville HS      
  
   #5 Henning H.S.    (17-8)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross    (19-3)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 56-41
  
Wheaton HS      
  
   #10 Hancock H.S.       
 
   #2 Wheaton/Herman-Norcross       
   
   
   
3/1/2014 2:45 PM
Score: 59-52 OT
  
UMM/Morris      
  
  
  
   #3 West Central Area School       
 
   #7 Ashby H.S.    (13-13)   
2/24/2014 7 PM
Score: 50-42
  
Ashby HS      
   #10 Hancock H.S.    (3-19)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 West Central Area School    (17-6)   
   
2/27/2014 7 PM
Score: 83-64+
  
West Central Area HS      
  
   #6 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.    (14-8)