#1 Red Lake H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 78-62
  
Red Lake      
  
   #8 Blackduck H.S.       
 
   #1 Red Lake H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
3/2/2019 12:00:00 PM
Score: 73-34
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
   #5 Kelliher H.S.       
 
   #1 Red Lake H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM
Score: 58-47
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Fosston H.S.       
 
   #1 Red Lake H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/8/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 74-59
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1 Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.       
 
         
   #9 Grygla-Gatzke H.S.       
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 62-43
  
Blackduck      
   #8 Blackduck H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #5 Kelliher H.S.       
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 72-63
  
Baudette      
  
   #4 Lake of the Woods H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Cass Lake-Bena H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 60-42
  
Cass Lake      
  
   #6 Win-E-Mac H.S.       
 
   #3 Cass Lake-Bena H.S.       
   
   
   
3/2/2019 1:45:00 PM
Score: 53-44
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
   #2 Fosston H.S.     (H)   
 
   #9      
  
High Seed      
   #8     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #7 Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S.       
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 63-44
  
Fosston      
  
   #2 Fosston H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM
Score: 73-28
  
UMC      
  
   #8 Red Lake County Central       
 
   #1 Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
3/2/2019 3:30:00 PM
Score: 49-31
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
   #5 Kittson Central H.S.       
 
   #1 Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/5/2019 7:45:00 PM
Score: 67-57
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   Greenbush-Middle River H.S.       
 
   #9 Fertile-Beltrami H.S.       
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 53-49
  
Plummer      
   #8 Red Lake County Central     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #5 Kittson Central H.S.       
   
2/28/2019 7:45:00 PM
Score: 72-65 (OT)
  
UMC      
  
   #4 Sacred Heart H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Greenbush-Middle River H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:45:00 PM
Score: 58-46
  
NCTC      
  
   #6 Red Lake Falls H.S.       
 
   #3 Greenbush-Middle River H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
3/2/2019 5:15:00 PM
Score: 50-45
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
  
  
  
   #7 Tri-County H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #7 Tri-County H.S.     (H)   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 58-18
  
Karlstad      
   #10 Fisher H.S.       
 
   #7 Tri-County H.S.       
   
2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM
Score: 33-32
  
NCTC      
  
   #2 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S.     (H)