#So 1 St Cloud Cathedral    (13-3-0)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 7-0
  

Thursday - Time 7 pm

@ South #1 SC Cathedral
   
  
  
   #So 8 Minnewaska Area H.S.    (3-10-2)   
 
   #So 1 St Cloud Cathedral    (14-3-0)   
   
   
   
10/14/2017
Score: 1-0
  

Saturday - Time 1 pm

@ High Seed SC Cathedral
   
  
  
  
  
   #So 4 St Cloud Apollo    (8-6-2)   
 
   #So 1 St Cloud Cathedral    (15-3-0)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
10/17/2017
Score: 5-3
  

Tuesday - Time 7 pm

@ South High Seed SC Cathedral
   
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #No 2 Hillcrest Academy    (16-2-0)   
 
   #So 1 St Cloud Cathedral    (16-3-0)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
10/19/2017
Score: 30
  

Thursday - Time 5:30 pm

@ SCSU
   
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   Bemidji 16-2-2       
 
   Bemidji 16-2-2       
   #So 8 Minnewaska Area H.S.       
10/10/2017
Score: 2-0
  

Tuesday - Time 7 pm

@ South #8 Minnewaska
   
  
   #So 9 Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #So 4 St Cloud Apollo    (7-6-2)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 3-0
  

Thursday - Time 4:30 pm

@ South #4 SC Apollo
   
  
  
   #So 5 Little Falls    (6-9-1)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #No 2 Hillcrest Academy    (14-2-0)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 9-0
  

Thursday - Time 4 pm

@ North #2 Hillcrest Academy
   
  
  
   #No 7 East Grand Forks H.S.    (4-11-1)   
 
   #No 2 Hillcrest Academy    (15-2-0)   
   
   
   
10/14/2017
Score: 5-4
  

Saturday - Time 1 pm

@ High Seed
   
  
  
  
  
   #No 3 Alexandria    (10-6-1)   
 
   #No 7 East Grand Forks H.S.       
10/10/2017
Score: 5-0
  

Tuesday - Time 7 pm

@ No #7 East Grand Forks
   
  
   #No 10 TrekNorth H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #No 3 Alexandria    (9-6-1)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 4-1
  

Thursday - Time 6 pm

@ North #3 Alexandria
   
  
  
   #No 6 Crookston    (7-9-0)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #No 1 Bemidji    (12-2-2)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 5-0
  

Thursday - Time 6:15 pm

@ North #1 Bemidji (BSU)
   
  
  
   #No 8 Pelican Rapids    (5-12-0)   
 
   #No 1 Bemidji    (13-2-2)   
   
   
   
10/14/2017
Score: 7-0
  

Saturday - Time 4:30 pm

@ High Seed Bemidji (BSU)
   
  
  
  
  
   #No 5 Detroit Lakes    (7-8-1)   
 
   #No 1 Bemidji    (14-2-2)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
10/17/2017
Score: 3-1
  

Tuesday - Time 7 pm

@ North High Seed Bemidji (BSU)
   
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   Sartell    (10-6-2)   
 
   #No 8 Pelican Rapids       
10/10/2017
Score: 1-0
  

Tuesday - Time 4 pm

@ North #8 Pelican Rapids
   
  
   #No 9 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley HS       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #No 4 Fergus Falls    (6-9-0)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 2-1
  

Thursday - Time 7:15 pm

@ North #4 Fergus Falls
   
  
  
   #No 5 Detroit Lakes    (6-8-1)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #So 2 St Johns Prep    (10-4-1)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 3-2
  

Thursday - Time 4 pm

@ South #2 St Johns Prep
   
  
  
   #So 7 Rocori    (3-13-0)   
 
   Rocori    (4-13-0)   
   
   
   
10/14/2017
Score: 2-0
  

Saturday - Time 1 pm

@ High Seed Sartell (Stadium)
   
  
  
  
  
   Sartell    (9-6-2)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #So 3 Sartell    (8-6-2)   
   
10/12/2017
Score: 5-0
  

Thursday - Time 5 pm

@ South #3 Sartell
   
  
  
   #So 6 Melrose    (4-9-2)