#1     (H)   
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM  
St.Peter High School      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/11/2019 8:00:00 PM  
Gustavus-St.Peter      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/15/2019 6:00:00 PM  
MSU - Mankato      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
         
   #8     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
   #9       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4     (H)   
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
   #5       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3     (H)   
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
   #6       
 
         
   
   
   
3/7/2019 7:30:00 PM  
St.Peter High School      
  
  
  
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #7     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
   #10       
 
         
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
   #2     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1       
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Lake Crystal - LCWM      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/11/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Gustavus - St. Peter      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
   #8     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
   #9       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4     (H)   
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
   #5       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3     (H)   
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/7/2019 7:30:00 PM  
Lake Crystal - LCWM      
  
  
  
         
 
   #11       
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
   #6     (H)   
 
   #10       
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
   #7     (H)   
 
         
   
3/4/2019 7:00:00 PM  
High Seed      
  
   #2     (H)