#1 B O L D H.S.     (H)   
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Olivia      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM  
St.Peter High School      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/5/2019 8:00:00 PM  
Gustavus-St.Peter      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/8/2019 6:00:00 PM  
MSU Mankato      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
         
   #8 Cleveland H.S.     (H)   
2/21/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Cleveland      
   #9 Cedar Mountain H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Central Minnesota Christian     (H)   
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
CMC-Prinsburg      
  
   #5 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Minnesota Valley Lutheran     (H)   
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
MVL High School      
  
   #6 New Ulm Cathedral H.S.       
 
         
   
   
   
3/1/2019 7:30:00 PM  
St.Peter High School      
  
  
  
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #7 Sleepy Eye H.S.     (H)   
2/21/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Sleepy Eye Public      
   #10 Renville County West H.S.       
 
         
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Sleepy Eye St.Mary's      
  
   #2 Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Mountain Lake H.S.     (H)   
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Mountain Lake      
  
   #8 Madelia H.S.       
 
         
   
   
   
3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Lake Crystal - LCWM      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Gustavus - St. Peter      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Nicollet H.S.     (H)   
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Nicollet High School      
  
   #5 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 St. Clair H.S.     (H)   
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
St. Clair High School      
  
   #6 Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S.       
 
         
   
   
   
3/1/2019 7:30:00 PM  
Lake Crystal - LCWM      
  
  
  
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #7 United South Central H.S.       
   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Springfield High School      
  
   #2 Springfield H.S.     (H)