#1 New London-Spicer H.S.      (H)   
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 74-35
  
NEW LONDON      
   #8 Montevideo H.S.       
 
   #1 New London-Spicer H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 6 PM
Score: 67-58
  
WILLMAR HS      
   
   #4 Redwood Valley H.S.       
 
   #4 Redwood Valley H.S.       
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7 PM
Score: 86-74
  
WILLMAR HS      
   
   
   
   #3 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta      (H)   
 
   #4 Redwood Valley H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/15/2019 5 PM
Score: 74-49
  
SMSU      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #1 Saint James Area      (H)   
 
   #4 Redwood Valley H.S.       
   #5 Paynesville Area H.S.       
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 80-63
  
REDWOOD FALLS      
   #4 Redwood Valley H.S.      (H)   
 
   #2 Minnewaska Area H.S.      (H)   
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 50-37
  
MINNEWASKA AREA HS      
   #7 Benson H.S.       
 
   #2 Minnewaska Area H.S.       
    
3/7/2019 7:30 PM
Score: 55-50
  
WILLMAR HS      
   
   #3 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
 
   #6 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.       
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 90-65
  
MORRIS      
   #3 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta      (H)   
 
   #1 Saint James Area      (H)   
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 64-56 (OVERTIME)
  
ST JAMES      
   #8 Windom Area H.S.       
 
   #1 Saint James Area      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 6 PM
Score: 58-52
  
WINDOM      
   
   #5 Fairmont H.S.       
 
   #1 Saint James Area      (H)   
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7 PM
Score: 76-72
  
WORTHINGTON      
   
   
   
   #2 Jackson County Central H.S.       
 
   #5 Fairmont H.S.       
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 64-52
  
SHERBURN      
   #4 Martin County West H.S.      (H)   
 
   #2 Jackson County Central H.S.      (H)   
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 72-66
  
JACKSON      
   #7 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.       
 
   #2 Jackson County Central H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7:30 PM
Score: 66-56
  
WINDOM      
   
   #3 Pipestone Area H.S.       
 
   #6 Luverne H.S.       
3/2/2019 7 PM
Score: 55-44
  
PIPESTONE      
   #3 Pipestone Area H.S.      (H)