#1 Renata Hernandez (12) St. James Area       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Katie Dylla (10) United South Central       
 
   #1 Renata Hernandez (12) St. James Area       
    
10/5/2018 11 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   #8 Sydney Hainy (12) Fairmont       
 
   #1 Renata Hernandez (12) St. James Area       
    
    
    
10/10/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-2
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   
   
   #4 Carissa Cunningham (12) Luverne       
 
   #1 Renata Hernandez (12) St. James Area       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/10/2018 11 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #3 Tea Armstrong (10) Blue Earth Area       
 
   #1 Renata Hernandez (12) St. James Area       
   #9 Arianna Johnson (12) Pipestone       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-1
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   #8 Sydney Hainy (12) Fairmont       
 
   #5 Arika Howard (10) Blue Earth Area       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Kaydince Thoms (9) River Valley       
 
   #5 Arika Howard (10) Blue Earth Area       
    
10/5/2018 11 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-3
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   #4 Carissa Cunningham (12) Luverne       
 
   #4 Carissa Cunningham (12) Luverne       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Chloe Flitter (12) Maple River       
 
   #3 Tea Armstrong (10) Blue Earth Area       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Maciah Lorang (12) Pipestone       
 
   #3 Tea Armstrong (10) Blue Earth Area       
    
10/5/2018 11 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   #6 Claire Nemmers (9) Fairmont       
 
   #3 Tea Armstrong (10) Blue Earth Area       
    
    
    
10/10/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-4
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   
   
   #2 Vanessa Barkosky (11) Maple River       
 
   #6 Claire Nemmers (9) Fairmont       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-2
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Brooklyn Moldan (9) River Valley       
 
   #7 Delaney Weber (10) United South Central       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-1
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Riley Severtson (12) Luverne       
 
   #7 Delaney Weber (10) United South Central       
    
10/5/2018 11 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   
   #2 Vanessa Barkosky (11) Maple River       
 
   #2 Vanessa Barkosky (11) Maple River       
10/5/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-3
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Luci Kulseth (11) St. James Area       
 

Third Place
   Carissa Cunningham (12) Luverne       
10/10/2018 11 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-2
  
Swanson Tennis Center       
   Vanessa Barkosky (11) Maple River       
 
   Vanessa Barkosky (11) Maple River