#1 Greta Reichmann (11) & Alissa Thorfinnson (9) - Minnewaska Area       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #16 Hannah Wutzke (11) & Ryanne Long (11) - Morris Area/CA       
 
   #1 Greta Reichmann (11) & Alissa Thorfinnson (9) - Minnewaska Area       
    
10/10/2018
Score: 6-1, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   #8 Jessica Wellnitz (12) & Teagan Nokelby (11) - MACCRAY       
 
   #1 Greta Reichmann (11) & Alissa Thorfinnson (9) - Minnewaska Area       
    
    
    
10/16/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-1
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   
   
   #4 Lauren Scherr (12) & Mara VanNyhuis (9) - Osakis       
 
   #1 Greta Reichmann (11) & Alissa Thorfinnson (9) - Minnewaska Area       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/16/2018
Score: 1-6, 6-2, 7-6 (8-6)
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Shea Olson (12) & Camryn Hoffarth (11) - Osakis       
 
   #1 Greta Reichmann (11) & Alissa Thorfinnson (9) - Minnewaska Area       
   #8 Jessica Wellnitz (12) & Teagan Nokelby (11) - MACCRAY       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 2-6, 6-2, 6-3
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #9 Chelsea Hoernemann (12) & Emily Johnson (11) - YME       
 
   #4 Lauren Scherr (12) & Mara VanNyhuis (9) - Osakis       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #13 Cassidy Rustman (12) & Abby Gremmels (10) - Montevideo       
 
   #4 Lauren Scherr (12) & Mara VanNyhuis (9) - Osakis       
    
10/10/2018
Score: 6-3, 6-2
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   #5 Jessica Sigdahl (11) & Rachel Halvorson (11) - LQPV/DB       
 
   #5 Jessica Sigdahl (11) & Rachel Halvorson (11) - LQPV/DB       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-4, 7-5
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #12 Brenna Knutson (12) & Hannah Andrews (11) - Benson/KMS       
 
   #2 Shea Olson (12) & Camryn Hoffarth (11) - Osakis       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #15 Katie Burdorf (11) & Haley Rhode (10) - MACCRAY       
 
   #2 Shea Olson (12) & Camryn Hoffarth (11) - Osakis       
    
10/10/2018
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   #10 Bree Kallhoff (11) & Veda Marahaj (11) - LQPV/DB       
 
   #2 Shea Olson (12) & Camryn Hoffarth (11) - Osakis       
    
    
    
10/16/2018 9 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-2
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   
   
   #6 Hannah Orlowski (12) & Karra Hanson (11) - Minnewaska Area       
 
   #7 Abby Athey (9) & Greta Hentges (10) - Morris Area/CA       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-2, 2-6, 6-3
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #10 Bree Kallhoff (11) & Veda Marahaj (11) - LQPV/DB       
 
   #3 Olivia Hoffman (12) & Gracie Lenz (12) - Benson/KMS       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #14 Megan Sieverson (12) & Callie Sieverson (12) - Montevideo       
 
   #3 Olivia Hoffman (12) & Gracie Lenz (12) - Benson/KMS       
    
10/10/2018
Score: 6-2, 6-3
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   
   #6 Hannah Orlowski (12) & Karra Hanson (11) - Minnewaska Area       
 
   #6 Hannah Orlowski (12) & Karra Hanson (11) - Minnewaska Area       
10/10/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   #11 Ashley Niemeyer (10) & Cherish Hammer (10) - YME       
 

Third Place
   Hannah Orlowski (11) & Karra Hanson (10) - Minnewaska Area       
10/16/2018
Score: 6-4, 2-6, 6-0
  
Courts Plus - Fargo, ND      
   Loser Semifinal 2     (Lauren Scherr (12) & Mara VanNyhuis (9) - Osakis)   
 
   Hannah Orlowski (11) & Karra Hanson (10) - Minnewaska Area