#1 Charlotte Bowles (12) & Nic Keller(11) Prior Lake H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Deanna Dokken (12) & Paige Anderson (11) Elk River H.S.       
 
   #1 Bowles & Keller       
    
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 2-6, 6-2, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Van Ert & Reger       
 
   #1 Bowles & Keller       
    
    
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-7, 7-5, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   #5 Trondson & Trondson       
 
   #5 Trondson & Trondson       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/26/2018 12 PM
Score: 6-7 (2), 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Suk & Kelly       
 
   #2 Maddie Suk & Rachel Kelly       
   Anne Bowe (12) & Natalie Peterson (11) St. Cloud Tech H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 3-6, 6-1, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Sam Van Ert (12) & Shaylynn Reger (12) Edina H.S.       
 
   #5 Taylor Trondson (12) & Paige Trondson (11) Mounds View H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Emma Thole (10) & Brooke Beck (9) St. Michael-Albertville H.S.       
 
   #5 Trondson & Trondson       
    
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 6-0, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   #4 Norman & Sorajja       
 
   #4 Emily Norman (12) & Amalin Sorajja (12) Rochester Mayo H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Livia Leary (12) & Sonya Ramesh (10) Rosemount H.S.       
 
   #2 Maddie Suk (12) & Rachel Kelly (12) Hopkins H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Kathy Wu (10) & Tianna Houske (7) Prior Lake H.S.       
 
   #2 Suk & Kelly       
    
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Brandt & Smiricinschi       
 
   #2 Suk & Kelly       
    
    
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   #3 Sargent & Baber       
 
   Allie Prokosch (12) & Jaelyn Orth (11) Henry Sibley H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 7-5, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Leah Brandt (11) & Katerina Smiricinschi (8) Mounds View H.S.       
 
   Maria Shoults (12) & Victoria Epshteyn (12) Maple Grove H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Maggie Kipka (12) & Kate Corrigan (12) Foley H.S.       
 
   Shoults & Epshteyn       
    
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 6-0, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   #3 Sargent & Baber       
 
   #3 Paige Sargent (8) & Julia Baber (9) Rochester Century H.S.       
10/25/2018 10 AM
Score: 1-6, 6-4, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Gabby Dahlen (12) & Anna Dahlen (11) Princeton H.S.       
 

Third Place
   Bowles & Keller       
10/26/2018 11:30 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Sargent & Baber       
 
   Charlotte Bowles & Nic Keller       

Consolation
   Dokken & Anderson       
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Bowe & Peterson       
 
   Bowe & Peterson       
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Leary & Ramesh       
 
   Bowe & Peterson       
    
    
    
10/26/2018 12 PM
Score: 7-6 (4), 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   Dahlen & Dahlen       
 
   Gabby Dahlen & Anna Dahlen       
   Thole & Beck       
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 6-4, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Leary & Ramesh       
 
   Wu & Houske       
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 5-7, 7-6 (5), (14-12)
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Prokosch & Orth       
 
   Wu & Houske       
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 4-6, 7-6 (0), (10-8)
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Dahlen & Dahlen       
 
   Kipka & Corrigan       
10/25/2018 2 PM
Score: 6-1, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Dahlen & Dahlen