TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #1 Cromwell-Wright H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 5 PM
Score: 67-27
  
High Seed      
   
   #9 McGregor H.S.       
 
   #1 Cromwell-Wright H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
3/11/2019 6 PM
Score: 47-42
  
Brainerd High School      
   
   
   
   #4 Browerville-Eagle Valley       
 
   #1 Cromwell-Wright H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/13/2019 6 PM
Score: 69-51
  
Brainerd      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #3 Nevis H.S.       
 
   #1 Cromwell-Wright H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/15/2019 7 PM
Score: 65-52
  
Crosby Ironton High School      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.       
 
   TBD       
   #8 TBD      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 63-59
  
High Seed      
   #9 McGregor H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #4 Browerville-Eagle Valley      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 65-56
  
High Seed      
   
   #5 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #2 Pine River-Backus H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 69-41
  
High Seed      
   
   #7 Verndale H.S.       
 
   #2 Pine River-Backus H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 54-52
  
Brainerd High School      
   
   
   
   #3 Nevis H.S.       
 
   #7 Verndale H.S.       
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 51-37
  
High Seed      
   #10 Laporte H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #3 Nevis H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 75-57
  
High Seed      
   
   #6 United North Central Warriors       
 
   #6 United North Central Warriors      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 64-33
  
High Seed      
   #11 Bertha-Hewitt H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #1 Hinckley-Finlayson H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 59-25
  
High Seed      
   
   East Central H.S.       
 
   #1 Hinckley-Finlayson H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
3/11/2019 6 PM
Score: 77-55
  
Foley      
   
   
   
   #4 Braham H.S.       
 
   #1 Hinckley-Finlayson H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/13/2019 6 PM
Score: 59-56
  
Foley      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.       
 
   #9 East Central H.S.      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 64-63
  
High Seed      
   #8 TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #4 Braham H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 60-41
  
High Seed      
   
   #5 Isle H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 70-44
  
High Seed      
   
   Onamia H.S.       
 
   #2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 65-51
  
Foley      
   
   
   
   #3 Upsala/Swanville       
 
   #7 Onamia H.S.      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 74-35
  
High Seed      
   #10 Ogilvie H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #3 Upsala/Swanville      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 69-47
  
High Seed      
   
   #6 TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD