TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #1 TBD      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 85-48
  
High Seed      
   
   #8 Frazee H.S.       
 
   #1 TBD       
    
    
    
3/11/2019 6 PM
Score: 54-52
  
Perham      
   
   
   
   #5 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy       
 
   #1 TBD       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/13/2019 6 PM
Score: 82-52
  
Perham      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 TBD       
 
   #1 TBD       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/15/2019 7 PM
Score: 60-58
  
UMMorris      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #1 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
 
   TBD       
   #8 Frazee H.S.      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 70-54
  
High Seed      
   #9 Lake Park-Audubon       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #4 New York Mills H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 60-50
  
High Seed      
   
   #5 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #2 TBD      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 68-44
  
High Seed      
   
   #7 Park Christian H.S.       
 
   #2 TBD       
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 59-49 OT
  
Perham      
   
   
   
   #3 NCE/UH Titans       
 
   #7 Park Christian H.S.      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 54-51
  
      
   #10 Rothsay H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #3 NCE/UH Titans      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 71-56
  
High Seed      
   
   #6 Pelican Rapids H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #1 Parkers Prairie H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 80-61
  
High Seed      
   
   #8 Wheaton Herman Norcross       
 
   #1 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
    
    
    
3/11/2019 6 PM
Score: 61-41
  
UMMorris      
   
   
   
   #4 West Central Area/Ashby Knights       
 
   #1 Parkers Prairie H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/13/2019 6 PM
Score: 72-56
  
UMMorris      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Ortonville H.S.       
 
   #8 Wheaton Herman Norcross      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 62-60
  
High Seed      
   #9 Underwood H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #4 West Central Area/Ashby Knights      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 51-48
  
High Seed      
   
   #5 TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #2 Ortonville H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 74-44
  
High Seed      
   
   #7 Ottertail Central Bulldogs       
 
   #2 Ortonville H.S.       
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 58-39
  
UMMorris      
   
   
   
   #3 Hancock H.S.       
 
   #7 Ottertail Central Bulldogs      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 79-42
  
High Seed      
   #10 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #3 Hancock H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 66-60
  
      
   
   #6 Brandon-Evansville H.S.       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD