TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #1 Cass Lake-Bena H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 72-50
  
Cass Lake      
   
   #8 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke       
 
   #1 Cass Lake-Bena H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
3/9/2019 12 PM
Score: 67-38
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   #4 Fosston H.S.       
 
   #1 Cass Lake-Bena H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/11/2019 6 PM
Score: 84-41
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #3 Red Lake H.S.       
 
   #1 Cass Lake-Bena H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/15/2019 7 PM
Score: 66-56
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.       
 
   TBD       
   #9 Lake of the Woods / Indus / Rainy River       
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 58-35
  
Grygla      
   #8 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #5 Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S.       
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 76-60
  
Fosston      
   
   #4 Fosston H.S.      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #3 Red Lake H.S.      (H)   
    
2/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 62-54
  
Red Lake      
   
   #6 Blackduck H.S.       
 
   #3 Red Lake H.S.       
    
    
    
3/9/2019 1:45 PM
Score: 46-43
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   #2 Win-E-Mac H.S.      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #7 TBD       
    
3/7/2019 7 PM
Score: 74-52
  
Erskine      
   
   #2 Win-E-Mac H.S.      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 6 PM
Score: 90-45
  
UMC      
   
   #9 TBD       
 
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
3/9/2019 3:30 PM
Score: 69-55
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   #4 Badger/GB-MR       
 
   #1 Ada-Borup H.S.      (H)   
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
3/11/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 67-52
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #3 Fertile-Beltrami H.S.       
 
   #9 TBD       
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 71-68
  
Stephen      
   #8 Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #4 Badger/GB-MR      (H)   
    
3/7/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 76-62
  
UMC      
   
   #5 Red Lake County Rebels       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #3 Fertile-Beltrami H.S.       
    
3/7/2019 7:45 PM
Score: 56-54
  
NCTC      
   
   #6 Kittson County Central       
 
   #3 Fertile-Beltrami H.S.       
    
    
    
3/9/2019 5:15 PM
Score: 59-52
  
REA-Thief River Falls      
   
   
   
   #2 TBD      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD       
 
   #7 Northern Freeze      (H)   
3/4/2019 7 PM
Score: 58-33
  
Newfolden      
   #10 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S.       
 
   #7 Northern Freeze       
    
3/7/2019 6 PM
Score: 58-54
  
NCTC      
   
   #2 TBD      (H)   
 
   TBD       
  
      
   TBD