Home      Administration
  Cheerleading  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Cheerleading Standings

Conference: Section:              
Northern Lakes Standings
Conference Overall
Bigfork 0-0-0 0-0-0
 
Section Standings
LeRoy-Ostrander 3-3-0
Academy of Holy Angels 0-0-0
Adrian 0-0-0
Alexandria Area 0-0-0
Bigfork 0-0-0
Blackduck 0-0-0
Blaine 0-0-0
Blue Earth Area 0-0-0
Brainerd 0-0-0
Cambridge-Isanti 0-0-0
Canby 0-0-0
DeLaSalle 0-0-0
Eden Prairie 0-0-0
Fairmont 0-0-0
Glenville-Emmons 0-0-0
Hinckley-Finlayson 0-0-0
Jordan 0-0-0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0-0-0
Lakeview Christian Academy 0-0-0
Mabel-Canton 0-0-0
Melrose Area 0-0-0
Minneapolis Edison 0-0-0
Minneapolis South 0-0-0
Mound Westonka 0-0-0
Norwood-Young America 0-0-0
Princeton 0-0-0
Proctor 0-0-0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0-0-0
Triton 0-0-0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0-0-0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 0-0-0
Woodbury 0-0-0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0-0-0
Andover --
Annandale --
Anoka --
Apple Valley --
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. --
Austin --
Badger --
Barnesville --
Barnum --
Battle Lake --
Bemidji --
Bethlehem Academy --
Big Lake --
Bloomington Jefferson --
Bloomington Kennedy --
Breckenridge --
Brooklyn Center --
Burnsville --
Butterfield-Odin --
Cannon Falls --
Cass Lake-Bena --
Centennial --
Champlin Park --
Chaska --
Chisago Lakes --
Chisholm --
Cleveland --
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. --
Coon Rapids --
Dassel-Cokato --
Deer River --
Delano --
Detroit Lakes --
Duluth Denfeld --
Duluth East --
Eagan --
East Central --
East Grand Forks --
East Ridge --
Eastview --
Edgerton --
Edina --
Elk River --
Esko --
Eveleth-Gilbert --
Faribault --
Farmington --
Fertile-Beltrami --
Floodwood --
Fosston --
Fridley --
Glencoe-Silver Lake --
Goodridge --
Grand Meadow --
Grand Rapids --
Greenbush-Middle River --
Greenway --
Hancock --
Henning --
Heritage Christian Academy --
Herman-Norcross --
Hermantown --
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy --
Holdingford --
Holy Trinity --
Hopkins --
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. --
International Falls H.S. --
Jackson County Central --
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. --
Kasson-Mantorville --
Kelliher --
Lake City --
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial --
Lakeville North --
Laporte --
Litchfield --
Luverne --
Maple Grove --
Maple Lake --
Maranatha Christian Academy --
Martin Luther --
McGregor --
Menahga --
Mesabi East --
Minneapolis North Community H.S. --
Minneapolis Roosevelt --
Minneapolis Southwest --
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf --
Minnetonka --
Moose Lake --
Mountain Iron-Buhl --
Murray County Central --
Nashwauk-Keewatin --
New Life Academy of Woodbury --
New London-Spicer --
New Prague --
New Richland-H-E-G H.S. --
New Ulm --
New York Mills --
Norman County East --
Northfield --
Orono --
Ortonville --
Osseo --
Owatonna --
Pacelli --
Park Center --
Park Christian --
Park --
Pine City --
Pipestone Area --
Plainview-Elgin-Millville --
Prior Lake --
Randolph --
Red Lake --
Red Wing --
Redwood Valley --
Robbinsdale Armstrong --
Robbinsdale Cooper --
Rochester Century --
Rochester John Marshall --
Rochester Lourdes --
Rockford --
Rogers --
Roseville Area --
Sebeka --
Shakopee --
Sibley East --
Sleepy Eye --
South Ridge --
Southwest Minnesota Christian --
Spectrum --
Springfield --
St. Agnes --
St. Anthony Village --
St. Clair --
St. Michael-Albertville H.S. --
St. Paul Harding --
St. Paul Highland Park --
Staples Motley --
Stephen-Argyle Central --
Stewartville --
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton --
Truman --
Two Harbors --
Ulen-Hitterdal --
Verndale --
Waseca --
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. --
Waubun --
Wayzata --
West Central Area --
Westbrook-Walnut Grove --
Wheaton --
White Bear Lake Area --
Willow River --
Win-E-Mac --
Worthington --
Wrenshall --
Schedules and Results are updated by the participating schools. If you feel the standings are incorrect check with your School's Activities Director or Coach.
 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499