Home      Administration
  Lacrosse, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 4

Lacrosse, Girls Individual Statistics

Goals
Abby Jones ** Blaine H.S. 117
Brooke Lewis Eden Prairie H.S. 89
Hagberg, Abby Stillwater Area H.S. 85
Olivia Mattis Lakeville North H.S. 74
Reagan Roelofs* Apple Valley H.S. 72
Show Top 30
Assists
Grace Heiting Minnehaha Academy 60
Geneva Mattis Lakeville North H.S. 58
Reagan Roelofs* Apple Valley H.S. 49
Molly Moynihan* Apple Valley H.S. 48
Emma Burke Blake School (The) 44
Show Top 30
Ground Balls
Shelby Lund Mankato 92
Reagan Roelofs* Apple Valley H.S. 78
Jorja Schooler Duluth 74
Grace Heiting Minnehaha Academy 73
Jaylen Rosga Minnehaha Academy 72
Show Top 30
 
Turnovers
Reagan Roelofs* Apple Valley H.S. 50
Grace Heiting Minnehaha Academy 38
Megan Reis Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. 37
Geneva Berrett Orono H.S. 35
Steiner, Leigh* Holy Family Catholic H.S. 32
Show Top 30
Draw Controls
Reagan Roelofs* Apple Valley H.S. 124
Brooke Lewis Eden Prairie H.S. 117
Emma Silbernagel* Chanhassen H.S. 111
Blank, Cassidy White Bear Lake Area H.S. 110
Josie Kropp Prior Lake H.S. 94
Show Top 30
Draw Attempts
Brooke Lewis Eden Prairie H.S. 313
Maddy Seifert Hutchinson H.S. 227
Chamleunsouk, Mayula Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. 221
Izzy Ettlinger North H.S. 212
Maria DeCesare Benilde-St. Margaret's School 211
Show Top 30
 
Goals Against
Taylor Stimac North H.S. 184
Hannah Selken Chaska H.S. 161
Dervin, Bella Holy Family Catholic H.S. 157
Taylor Garves Coon Rapids H.S. 154
Brooke Nelson Benilde-St. Margaret's School 153
Show Top 30
Wins
Olivia Young Rochester Mayo H.S. 26
Laine Ciaramitaro Apple Valley H.S. 18
Autumn Graleske Blaine H.S. 16
Emilie Bloyer Eden Prairie H.S. 16
Lucia Warner Blake School (The) 14
Show Top 30
Losses
Olivia Young Rochester Mayo H.S. 37
Grace Ross Spring Lake Park H.S. 11
Geiss, Emily Andover H.S. 10
Hannah Selken Chaska H.S. 10
Taylor Stimac North H.S. 10
Show Top 30
 
Saves
Geiss, Emily Andover H.S. 229
Brigit Goetsch Maple Grove H.S. 175
Chloe Lewis* Minnetonka H.S. 163
Madelyn Huebner Buffalo H.S. 162
Emily Sjelin Osseo/Park Center 158
Show Top 30
Shots Against
Taylor Stimac North H.S. 418
Geiss, Emily Andover H.S. 368
Lucia Warner Blake School (The) 324
Brigit Goetsch Maple Grove H.S. 316
Grace Ross Spring Lake Park H.S. 313
Show Top 30
Goalie Minutes
Autumn Graleske Blaine H.S. 950
Emilie Bloyer Eden Prairie H.S. 950
Laine Ciaramitaro Apple Valley H.S. 940
Brigit Goetsch Maple Grove H.S. 900
Geiss, Emily Andover H.S. 801
Show Top 30
 


   Download stats in a CSV File

 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499