Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 10:38 AM
   2017 MSHSL Girls AA Swim & Dive Championships - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Minnetonka                                                 1:43.49 
  2  Wayzata                                                    1:45.56 
  3  St Michael-Albertville                                     1:45.77 
  4  Eden Prairie                                               1:46.16 
  5  Blaine                                                     1:46.62 
  6  Andover                                                    1:46.63 
  7  Edina                                                      1:46.71 
  8  Chanhassen                                                 1:47.12 
  9  Apple Valley                                               1:47.41 
 10  Robbinsdale Armstrong                                      1:47.60 
 11  Eagan                                                      1:47.70 
 12  Hopkins                                                    1:47.84 
 13  Rosemount                                                  1:47.86 
 14  Prior Lake-Jordan                                          1:47.94 
 15  Rogers                                                     1:48.06 
 16  Minneapolis Washburn                                       1:48.39 
 17  Minneapolis Southwest                                      1:49.06 
 18  Anoka                                                      1:49.40 
 19  Stillwater                                                 1:50.14 
 20  Farmington                                                 1:50.36 
 21  Rochester Century                                          1:50.41 
 22  Saint Cloud Tech                                           1:50.42 
 23  Chaska                                                     1:50.52 
 24  Buffalo                                                    1:50.73 
 25  Cretin-Derham Hall                                         1:50.75 
 26  Lakeville North                                            1:50.83 
 27  Champlin Park                                              1:51.05 
 28  St Louis Park High School                                  1:51.26 
 29  Mounds View                                                1:52.81 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sierra Smith                  10 Armstrong                 1:50.79 
  2  Kelli McCarthy                12 Edina                     1:51.52 
  3  Olivia Rey                    12 Minnetonka                1:52.32 
  4  Cassandra Hutchins            12 Rosemount                 1:52.38 
  5  Ashley Post                   12 Edina                     1:52.85 
  6  Jen Lenertz                   11 Eagan                     1:52.97 
  7  Ana Birklid                   12 Anoka                     1:53.69 
  8  Elizabeth Thull               12 Lakeville North           1:53.70 
  9  Zoe Bresnahan                  8 Armstrong                 1:53.90 
 10  Sophie Clarkowski             12 Edina                     1:53.92 
 11  Nicole Burg                   10 Minnetonka                1:54.04 
 12  Elle Niebuhr                  10 Mpls Southwest            1:54.12 
 13  Skyler Leverenz                9 Lakeville South           1:54.21 
 14  Sydney Dahl                   12 Burnsville                1:54.87 
 15  Natasha Girgen                11 Hastings                  1:54.90 
 16  Maria Currie                  12 Chanhassen                1:55.04 
 17  Callie Kunz                   11 East Ridge                1:55.10 
 18  Melinda Zhang                 10 Wayzata                   1:55.12 
 19  Maddie Hawker                 12 Chanhassen                1:55.19 
 20  Elsie Groebner                 9 Andover                   1:55.27 
 21  Anika Johnson                 10 Mpls Washburn             1:55.32 
 22  Claudia Chang                  9 Edina                     1:55.35 
 23  Anneke van Oosterom           10 Cretin Derham             1:55.41 
 24  Schuyler DuPont                9 Stillwater                1:55.44 
 25  Andie Timpe                   10 Rogers                    1:56.02 
 26  Annika Johns                  11 Stillwater                1:56.77 
 27  Andrea Lee                    12 Moorhead                  1:58.40 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Isabelle Stadden              10 Blaine                    2:00.03 
  2  Julia Brazeau                 12 Minnetonka                2:01.81 
  3  Jordan McGinty                11 Wayzata                   2:02.84 
  4  Raime Jones                   12 Edina                     2:06.08 
  5  Brecken Merkel                 9 Edina                     2:06.37 
  6  Sydney Rogness                 9 Stillwater                2:06.66 
  7  Anna Wenman                   11 Rosemount                 2:06.68 
  8  Reese Dehen                    9 Anoka                     2:06.83 
  9  Emily Heymans                 11 Eastview                  2:07.93 
 10  Ciana Fragnito                12 Stillwater                2:08.07 
 11  Alison Hall                   10 Hopkins                   2:08.13 
 12  Molly Urkiel                  10 Rosemount                 2:08.45 
 13  Skylar Welle                  11 Prior Lake                2:08.67 
 14  Sophie Macy                    9 Chanhassen                2:08.78 
 15  Katie Murphy                  10 Edina                     2:09.11 
 16  Ashley Frankwitz              10 Minnetonka                2:09.32 
 17  Katelin Winter                12 Moorhead                  2:09.34 
 18  Ashley Van Dyne               11 Lakeville North           2:09.39 
 19  Emma Berdelman                11 Edina                     2:09.70 
 20  Grace Wollschlager            11 Armstrong                 2:09.72 
 21  Adrienne Peterson             10 Eden Prairie              2:10.62 
 22  Kate Van Meter                12 Cretin Derham             2:10.65 
 23  Kelsey Kocon                  10 St MichaelAlbert          2:11.04 
 24  Sophia Jensen                 12 Lakeville North           2:11.91 
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pyper Doo                     10 Roseville                   23.32 
  2  Abigail Kapeller               9 Minnetonka                  23.38 
  3  Ryenne Hathaway               12 Lakeville South             23.44 
  4  Heather Johnson               10 Champlin Park               23.66 
  5  Macy Klein                    12 Rosemount                   23.89 
  6  Ellen Hofstede                11 Hopkins                     23.93 
  7  Emily Pawlaski                 9 Andover                     23.94 
  8  Beth Kelzer                   12 Rogers                      23.99 
  9  Emily Haan                    12 Minnetonka                  24.00 
 10  Jordyn Schnell                12 St MichaelAlbert            24.02 
 11  Peyton D'Emanuele             10 Mpls Southwest              24.05 
 12  Claudia Dougan                10 Apple Valley                24.08 
 13  Katie Pattee                   9 Lakeville North             24.15 
 14  Nora Clarkowski               10 Edina                       24.16 
 15  Cindy Zhou                    12 Wayzata                     24.19 
 16  Ellie Schini                  11 Minnetonka                  24.20 
 17  Natalie Swanson               11 Edina                       24.21 
 18  Kaylen Hou                    12 Eden Prairie                24.34 
 19  Melina Hughes                 10 White Bear Lake             24.42 
 20  Seela Wang                    12 Centennial                  24.74 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Isabel Busyn                  12 Edina                          NP 
  2  Jozie Meitz                   10 Edina                          NP 
  3  Megan Phillip                 10 Edina                          NP 
  4  Abby Lanz                        St Paul Hpspa                  NP 
  5  Brittany Alexander            12 Lakeville South                NP 
  6  Allison An                    11 Owatonna                       NP 
  7  Kate Heins                    12 Roch Century                   NP 
  8  Isabella Lichen               12 Rochester Mayo                 NP 
  9  Andrea Holtz                  12 Rosemount                      NP 
 10  Olivia Rippentrop             11 Burnsville                     NP 
 11  Kylie Doty                    12 Park                           NP 
 12  Macy Gilmore                  11 Apple Valley                   NP 
 13  Addison Buska                 12 Chaska                         NP 
 14  Erin Abbott                   12 Minnetonka                     NP 
 15  Sophie Rogers                 12 Eden Prairie                   NP 
 16  Faith Robinson                11 Minnetonka                     NP 
 17  Susanna Fish                  10 Hopkins                        NP 
 18  Grace Treanor                 10 Wayzata                        NP 
 19  Elly Morrison                 12 Wayzata                        NP 
 20  Claudia Wikman                11 Wayzata                        NP 
 21  Cami Harmer                   12 Brainerd                       NP 
 22  Alex Zeiss                    12 Buffalo                        NP 
 23  Meredith Matchinsky           11 Saint Cloud Tech               NP 
 24  Taylor Terfehr                12 Saint Cloud Tech               NP 
 25  Gabi Parkinson                11 Centennial                     NP 
 26  Valerie Patterson             12 Forest Lake                    NP 
 27  Taylor Ritchot                11 Forest Lake                    NP 
 28  Abigail Egolf-Jensen          12 Blaine                         NP 
 29  Madison Atz                   11 Roseville                      NP 
 30  Michelle Schlossmacher-Smith  12 Roseville                      NP 
 31  Gloriana O'Neil                9 Roseville                      NP 
 32  Peyton Classon                11 Stillwater                     NP 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Molly Meland                  11 Hopkins                     55.71 
  2  Anna Wenman                   11 Rosemount                   55.97 
  3  Abigail Kapeller               9 Minnetonka                  56.10 
  4  Rowan Hodgins                 12 Chanhassen                  56.43 
  5  Grace Wollschlager            11 Armstrong                   56.45 
  6  Sophie Clarkowski             12 Edina                       56.45 
  7  Andrea Fischer                12 Andover                     56.46 
  8  Brecken Merkel                 9 Edina                       56.51 
  9  Raegan Willis                 11 Minnetonka                  56.52 
 10  Peyton D'Emanuele             10 Mpls Southwest              56.55 
 11  Megan Schultze                 9 Coon Rapids                 56.55 
 12  Emma Lezer                    11 St MichaelAlbert            56.77 
 13  Jenna Joerger                 11 Eagan                       56.89 
 14  Ryenne Hathaway               12 Lakeville South             57.35 
 15  Alli Misialek                 10 Mounds View                 57.46 
 16  Melina Hughes                 10 White Bear Lake             57.56 
 17  Katelyn Pennell               10 Eden Prairie                57.62 
 18  Natalie Swanson               11 Edina                       57.67 
 19  Kassy Shroyer                  9 Buffalo                     57.72 
 20  Ciana Fragnito                12 Stillwater                  57.76 
 21  Karsten Swanson               10 Edina                       57.95 
 22  Elizabeth Thull               12 Lakeville North             57.98 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan McGinty                11 Wayzata                     50.44 
  2  Pyper Doo                     10 Roseville                   50.89 
  3  Sierra Smith                  10 Armstrong                   51.49 
  4  Beth Kelzer                   12 Rogers                      51.69 
  5  Ashley Post                   12 Edina                       51.79 
  6  Lizzie Zeller                 12 Champlin Park               51.81 
  7  Macy Klein                    12 Rosemount                   52.03 
  8  Jen Lenertz                   11 Eagan                       52.09 
  9  Claudia Dougan                10 Apple Valley                52.11 
 10  Emily Haan                    12 Minnetonka                  52.13 
 11  Raime Jones                   12 Edina                       52.26 
 12  Nicole Burg                   10 Minnetonka                  52.63 
 13  Sydney Rogness                 9 Stillwater                  52.63 
 14  Nora Clarkowski               10 Edina                       52.71 
 15  Emily Pawlaski                 9 Andover                     52.82 
 16  Olivia Rey                    12 Minnetonka                  52.99 
 17  Tianna Kosek                  11 Buffalo                     53.03 
 18  Amelia Baxley                 12 Mpls Southwest              53.10 
 19  Jordyn Schnell                12 St MichaelAlbert            53.12 
 20  Josphine Sommers              11 Lakeville South             53.24 
 21  Natasha Girgen                11 Hastings                    53.28 
 22  Ellie Schini                  11 Minnetonka                  53.31 
 23  Emma Wilson                    9 Blaine                      53.56 
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kelli McCarthy                12 Edina                     5:00.47 
  2  Cassandra Hutchins            12 Rosemount                 5:05.08 
  3  Callie Kunz                   11 East Ridge                5:05.28 
  4  Kate Van Meter                12 Cretin Derham             5:05.41 
  5  Elle Niebuhr                  10 Mpls Southwest            5:06.49 
  6  Zoe Bresnahan                  8 Armstrong                 5:06.63 
  7  Maddie Hawker                 12 Chanhassen                5:06.90 
  8  Claudia Chang                  9 Edina                     5:07.19 
  9  Madison Rundell               11 Wayzata                   5:07.28 
 10  Maria Currie                  12 Chanhassen                5:08.15 
 11  Skyler Leverenz                9 Lakeville South           5:08.37 
 12  Ana Birklid                   12 Anoka                     5:08.56 
 13  Antoni Haupt                  10 Wayzata                   5:09.10 
 14  Emma Sanders                  11 Champlin Park             5:09.55 
 15  Katie McCarthy                 7 Edina                     5:10.20 
 16  Molly Zook                    10 Armstrong                 5:10.72 
 17  Gabby Vitela                  10 Woodbury                  5:11.15 
 18  Anika Johnson                 10 Mpls Washburn             5:11.23 
 19  Eason Jones                    8 Edina                     5:11.28 
 20  Melinda Zhang                 10 Wayzata                   5:11.94 
 21  Sarah Zachariason             12 Minnetonka                5:13.06 
 22  Adrienne Peterson             10 Eden Prairie              5:13.17 
 23  Schuyler DuPont                9 Stillwater                5:13.23 
 24  Elsie Groebner                 9 Andover                   5:14.59 
 25  Andrea Lee                    12 Moorhead                  5:15.24 
 26  Hannah Aitkin                 12 Mounds View               5:16.90 
 27  Carly Tautges                 10 Roch Century              5:17.76 
 28  Abbey Cornelius               10 Maple Grove               5:20.01 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Minnetonka                                                 1:36.99 
  2  Eagan                                                      1:37.26 
  3  Lakeville South                                            1:37.39 
  4  Rosemount                                                  1:37.45 
  5  Eden Prairie                                               1:37.59 
  6  Hopkins                                                    1:37.63 
  7  Prior Lake-Jordan                                          1:38.48 
  8  Lakeville North                                            1:38.58 
  9  Edina                                                      1:38.86 
 10  Wayzata                                                    1:38.87 
 11  Anoka                                                      1:39.01 
 12  Chanhassen                                                 1:39.03 
 13  Burnsville                                                 1:39.56 
 14  Stillwater                                                 1:39.77 
 15  Minneapolis Washburn                                       1:39.82 
 16  Farmington                                                 1:39.91 
 17  St Michael-Albertville                                     1:39.91 
 18  Brainerd                                                   1:39.98 
 19  Cretin-Derham Hall                                         1:40.09 
 20  Champlin Park                                              1:40.16 
 21  Apple Valley                                               1:40.19 
 22  Robbinsdale Armstrong                                      1:40.19 
 23  Rochester Century                                          1:40.22 
 24  Rochester Mayo                                             1:40.34 
 25  Mounds View                                                1:40.34 
 26  Rogers                                                     1:40.35 
 27  Buffalo                                                    1:40.40 
 28  Centennial                                                 1:40.44 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Isabelle Stadden              10 Blaine                      53.88 
  2  Lara Mitchell                 10 Eagan                       55.73 
  3  Molly Meland                  11 Hopkins                     55.97 
  4  Rowan Hodgins                 12 Chanhassen                  56.43 
  5  Kasey McArdle                 11 Anoka                       56.82 
  6  Raegan Willis                 11 Minnetonka                  57.05 
  7  Ashley Frankwitz              10 Minnetonka                  57.21 
  8  Eason Jones                    8 Edina                       57.29 
  9  Amelia Baxley                 12 Mpls Southwest              57.31 
 10  Lizzie Zeller                 12 Champlin Park               57.47 
 11  Amber Secrist                 11 Rogers                      57.87 
 12  Kelsey Kocon                  10 St MichaelAlbert            57.92 
 13  Ashley Van Dyne               11 Lakeville North             58.00 
 14  Katie Murphy                  10 Edina                       58.04 
 15  Sophie Curran                  9 Edina                       58.06 
 16  Alli Misialek                 10 Mounds View                 58.22 
 17  Katarina Sisombath            10 Minnetonka                  58.55 
 18  Libby Fischer                  8 Eagan                       58.72 
 19  Olivia Swanson                12 Eden Prairie                58.87 
 20  Liana Wiepert                 10 Roch Century                59.39 
 21  Asia Neuman                   11 Stillwater                  59.49 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Brazeau                 12 Minnetonka                1:01.85 
  2  Emma Lezer                    11 St MichaelAlbert          1:03.52 
  3  Reese Dehen                    9 Anoka                     1:03.71 
  4  Andrea Fischer                12 Andover                   1:04.21 
  5  Kylie Rydland                 10 Eden Prairie              1:05.00 
  6  Megan Schultze                 9 Coon Rapids               1:05.49 
  7  Jenna Marquette                9 Wayzata                   1:05.62 
  8  Sam Frigard                   12 Minnetonka                1:05.63 
  9  Caroline Sundal               11 Edina                     1:05.68 
 10  Skylar Welle                  11 Prior Lake                1:05.73 
 11  Chloe Wangensteen              9 East Ridge                1:05.84 
 12  Chloe Zeller                  10 Chanhassen                1:06.05 
 13  Hattie Kugler                 10 St Louis Park             1:06.17 
 14  Alison Hall                   10 Hopkins                   1:06.34 
 15  Molly Urkiel                  10 Rosemount                 1:06.60 
 16  Emma Berdelman                11 Edina                     1:06.60 
 17  Julia Stephenson              10 Eastview                  1:06.66 
 18  Kaylen Hou                    12 Eden Prairie              1:06.70 
 19  Emily Heymans                 11 Eastview                  1:06.76 
 20  Sophie Macy                    9 Chanhassen                1:06.82 
 21  Andie Timpe                   10 Rogers                    1:07.18 
 22  Olivia Caldwell                9 Burnsville                1:07.37 
 23  Molly Johanson                11 Minnetonka                1:07.47 
 24  Sophia Jensen                 12 Lakeville North           1:08.54 
 25  Malaina Fragnito              11 Stillwater                1:08.64 
 26  Rachel Lentsch                 9 Farmington                1:09.77 
 27  Sandy Liu                      9 Stillwater                1:10.61 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Minnetonka                                                 3:29.37 
  2  Rosemount                                                  3:29.99 
  3  Wayzata                                                    3:32.21 
  4  Blaine                                                     3:32.48 
  5  Eagan                                                      3:32.78 
  6  Edina                                                      3:33.36 
  7  Champlin Park                                              3:33.89 
  8  Chanhassen                                                 3:34.17 
  9  Lakeville South                                            3:34.22 
 10  Eden Prairie                                               3:34.59 
 11  Andover                                                    3:34.95 
 12  Stillwater                                                 3:35.10 
 13  Lakeville North                                            3:36.50 
 14  Minneapolis Southwest                                      3:37.24 
 15  Prior Lake-Jordan                                          3:37.35 
 16  St Michael-Albertville                                     3:37.74 
 17  Robbinsdale Armstrong                                      3:38.76 
 18  Saint Cloud Tech                                           3:39.58 
 19  Mounds View                                                3:43.19