---------------------------------------------------------------------------

       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Boys - 5 Kilometers

                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN

                             November 5, 2016

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    38  Wayzata                             (  16:11.7  1:20:58.4   0:40.5)

==================================================

  1      2  Khalid Hussein 11               15:41.8

  2      6  Liban Jama 12                   16:12.3

  3      9  Grant Price 10                  16:20.6

  4     10  Grant Matthews 11               16:21.4

  5     11  Jeremy Gilbertson 12            16:22.3

  6   ( 14) Blake Buysse 11                 16:24.9

  7   ( 33) Gemechu Meskele 12              16:54.9

 

  2.    91  Edina                               (  16:25.1  1:22:05.5   1:10.3)

==================================================

  1      1  Patrick Roos 12                 15:36.4

  2     12  Zachary Miller 12               16:22.7

  3     22  Max Manley 10                   16:37.9

  4     26  Owen Smalley 12                 16:41.8

  5     30  Thomas Schauerman 12            16:46.7

  6   ( 59) Louis Lefabvre 12               17:19.6

  7   ( 60) Max Kuhs 12                     17:20.6

 

  3.   128  Maple Grove                         (  16:40.0  1:23:19.7   1:07.2)

==================================================

  1      3  Alex Miley 12                   15:54.0

  2     24  Justin Brakob 12                16:41.0

  3     28  Blake Iverson 11                16:42.4

  4     36  Issac Holcomb 12                17:01.1

  5     37  Cj Young  9                     17:01.2

  6   ( 66) Jared Wiens 12                  17:27.6

  7   ( 76) Sawyer French 10                17:38.6

 

  4.   156  Mounds View                         (  16:50.6  1:24:12.7   0:47.4)

==================================================

  1     13  Ezekiel Lelinga 12              16:24.8

  2     23  David Dahl 11                   16:38.4

  3     31  Austin Streit 10                16:49.0

  4     42  Lucas Hessini 10                17:08.3

  5     47  Joey Lawson 11                  17:12.2

  6   ( 56) Anders Bandt 11                 17:17.5

  7   ( 85) Tim Pease 12                    17:47.4

 

  5.   164  Bemidji                             (  16:52.6  1:24:22.6   1:02.7)

==================================================

  1      5  Isaac Berg 12                   16:11.2

  2     27  Linaes Whiting 11               16:41.9

  3     41  Nathan Alto  8                  17:07.1

  4     43  Gage Mostad  9                  17:08.5

  5     48  Cody Roder 12                   17:13.9

  6   ( 54) Soren Dybing 11                 17:15.1

  7   ( 75) Zac Fouquerel-Skoe 10           17:37.3

 

  6.   165  Stillwater                          (  16:53.2  1:24:25.6   0:35.6)

==================================================

  1     20  Addison Stansbury 10            16:34.4

  2     29  Joe Hesse-Withbroe 11           16:44.1

  3     32  Jack Deganda 11                 16:50.5

  4     40  Elliot Weisberg 12              17:06.6

  5     44  Noah Johnson 11                 17:10.0

  6   ( 46) Noah Kneeskern 12               17:11.3

  7   ( 53) Jacob Ring 11                   17:15.0

 

  7.   202  Eagan                               (  16:57.2  1:24:45.7   1:34.9)

==================================================

  1      7  Joe Kelly 12                    16:13.3

  2      8  Trenton Allen 11                16:14.9

  3     49  Seth Jackson 12                 17:14.4

  4     52  Adam McMonagle 11               17:14.9

  5     86  Patrick Acton 12                17:48.2

  6   (101) Ryan Steger 12                  18:14.0

  7   (102) Dane Loberg 11                  18:19.1

 

  8.   227  Cloquet                             (  17:04.3  1:25:21.3   1:40.9)

==================================================

  1      4  Isaac Boedigheimer 12           16:05.0

  2     38  Conner Denman 12                17:02.5

  3     39  Aidan Ripp 10                   17:03.1

  4     65  Parker Sinkkonen 12             17:24.8

  5     81  Blaine Bong 10                  17:45.9

  6   ( 95) Jean-Luc Genereau 12            18:02.4

  7   ( 97) Blake Desmond 11                18:02.9

 

  9.   240  Sartell                             (  17:06.6  1:25:32.6   1:23.7)

==================================================

  1     16  Ryan Fernholz 11                16:28.6

  2     19  Alex Nemeth 10                  16:34.3

  3     55  Patrick Hesse 11                17:16.6

  4     62  Nick Juntunen 11                17:20.8

  5     88  Nick Buiceag-Arama 10           17:52.3

  6   ( 91) Zach Harren 10                  17:53.4

  7   (111) David Anderson 11               18:59.4

 

 10.   253  Chanhassen                          (  17:09.3  1:25:46.4   1:09.3)

==================================================

  1     17  Zach Long  9                    16:31.3

  2     18  Nick Scheller  9                16:33.8

  3     63  Mitch Holman 11                 17:21.9

  4     77  Torin Christianso 10            17:38.8

  5     78  Tanner Brady 10                 17:40.6

  6   (106) Zach Wenning 11                 18:37.3

 

 11.   262  Red Wing                            (  17:16.0  1:26:19.8   0:29.7)

==================================================

  1     35  Tom Nemanich 10                 17:00.9

  2     45  Bryan Zucker 10                 17:10.9

  3     57  Asa Beckner 11                  17:18.2

  4     58  Jonah Leise 10                  17:19.2

  5     67  Weston Wyatt 10                 17:30.6

  6   ( 71) Skylar Bennyhoff 10             17:33.0

  7   ( 79) Tucker Wallin 10                17:41.8

 

 12.   318  Rosemount                           (  17:25.6  1:27:08.0   1:38.4)

==================================================

  1     15  Luke Labatte 10                 16:27.7

  2     50  Travis Lorch 12                 17:14.5

  3     72  Spencer Schultz 11              17:33.7

  4     83  Danny Cox 10                    17:46.0

  5     98  Mark Biechler 11                18:06.1

  6   (100) Jonathan Meaden 12              18:13.7

  7   (109) Payne Freske 10                 18:43.9

 

 13.   328  Forest Lake                         (  17:26.7  1:27:13.1   1:09.7)

==================================================

  1     25  Charlie Babcock 10              16:41.3

  2     61  Spencer Kotys 11                17:20.7

  3     73  Isaiah Zak  9                   17:34.2

  4     82  Will Valentin 11                17:45.9

  5     87  Ryan Mead 11                    17:51.0

  6   ( 94) Drew Sampson  8                 17:59.1

  7   (107) Andy Haines 10                  18:42.3

 

 14.   330  Buffalo                             (  17:31.4  1:27:36.8   1:48.5)

==================================================

  1     21  Isaac Basten 10                 16:36.4

  2     51  Landon Tourville 12             17:14.8

  3     74  Zac Lane 12                     17:35.3

  4     80  Brett Hanson 10                 17:45.4

  5    104  Nick Oak  9                     18:24.9

  6   (108) Ryan Russek 10                  18:42.4

  7   (110) Braden Benson 11                18:49.7

 

 15.   346  Northfield                          (  17:32.1  1:27:40.5   0:53.7)

==================================================

  1     34  Clay Quiring 12                 16:58.7

  2     69  Lars Ripley 12                  17:31.0

  3     70  Kenyon Nystrom 11               17:31.6

  4     84  Joseph Neufeldt 11              17:46.8

  5     89  Connor Wesling 10               17:52.4

  6   (103) John Miller 12                  18:20.2

  7   (105) Edison Foster 12                18:33.1

 

 16.   407  White Bear Lake                     (  17:43.9  1:28:39.5   0:32.0)

==================================================

  1     64  Mike Rohlinger 11               17:24.7

  2     68  Jace Bartz 11                   17:30.9

  3     90  Ben Roen 12                     17:52.7

  4     92  Wyatt Taylor 11                 17:54.5

  5     93  Tryg Solberg 10                 17:56.7

  6   ( 96) Sam Racine 10                   18:02.7

  7   ( 99) Ben Vanderbosch 11              18:09.7

 

 

 

 

 

       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Boys - 5 Kilometers

                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN

                             November 5, 2016

                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

 

 

Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      1 Mile  2 Mile   Finish   Pace    

===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ======= ========= =====

    1    1  706 Patrick Roos               12 Edina                                  5:12   10:11   15:36.4  5:02

    2    2  694 Khalid Hussein             11 Wayzata                                5:11   10:10   15:41.8  5:04

    3       538 Innocent Murwanash         12 St. Paul Como Park                     5:11   10:10   15:47.8  5:06

    4       553 Seth Eliason               12 Hopkins                                5:11   10:11   15:51.4  5:07

    5    3  671 Alex Miley                 12 Maple Grove                            5:11   10:10   15:54.0  5:08

    6    4  711 Isaac Boedigheimer         12 Cloquet                                5:11   10:20   16:05.0  5:11

    7       557 Matt Wilkinson             12 Minnetonka                             5:11   10:12   16:05.0  5:11

    8       555 Joseph Minor               11 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:11   10:20   16:09.9  5:13

    9    5  731 Isaac Berg                 12 Bemidji                                5:12   10:20   16:11.2  5:13

   10       533 Colin Dwyer                12 Prior Lake                             5:12   10:20   16:12.0  5:13

   11    6  695 Liban Jama                 12 Wayzata                                5:11   10:20   16:12.3  5:13

   12    7  644 Joe Kelly                  12 Eagan                                  5:13   10:31   16:13.3  5:14

   13    8  642 Trenton Allen              11 Eagan                                  5:13   10:32   16:14.9  5:14

   14       552 Parker Phillips            12 Eden Prairie                           5:12   10:24   16:15.7  5:15

   15       570 Tyler Moore                12 Little Falls                           5:11   10:20   16:16.6  5:15

   16       544 Reed Kurak                 12 Centennial                             5:12   10:15   16:19.4  5:16

   17       517 Antonio Judson             12 Rochester Century                      5:12   10:24   16:19.7  5:16

   18       543 Benjamin Olson             11 Blaine                                 5:12   10:24   16:19.7  5:16

   19    9  698 Grant Price                10 Wayzata                                5:12   10:24   16:20.6  5:16

   20       536 Acer Iverson               10 Roseville                              5:12   10:24   16:21.1  5:16

   21   10  696 Grant Matthews             11 Wayzata                                5:12   10:24   16:21.4  5:16

   22   11  693 Jeremy Gilbertson          12 Wayzata                                5:12   10:25   16:22.3  5:17

   23   12  705 Zachary Miller             12 Edina                                  5:12   10:22   16:22.7  5:17

   24       519 Tucker Sjomeling           12 Delano                                 5:12   10:25   16:24.1  5:17

   25   13  681 Ezekiel Lelinga            12 Mounds View                            5:20   10:38   16:24.8  5:17

   26   14  692 Blake Buysse               11 Wayzata                                5:14   10:29   16:24.9  5:17

   27   15  635 Luke Labatte               10 Rosemount                              5:14   10:33   16:27.7  5:18

   28   16  741 Ryan Fernholz              11 Sartell                                5:12   10:29   16:28.6  5:19

   29   17  612 Zach Long                   9 Chanhassen                             5:17   10:35   16:31.3  5:20

   30   18  613 Nick Scheller               9 Chanhassen                             5:17   10:36   16:33.8  5:20

   31   19  745 Alex Nemeth                10 Sartell                                5:12   10:30   16:34.3  5:21

   32   20  651 Addison Stansbury          10 Stillwater                             5:11   10:32   16:34.4  5:21

   33       558 Adam Wilkinson             11 Minnetonka                             5:15   10:34   16:35.3  5:21

   34       530 Myles Fleming              11 Henry Sibley                           5:21   10:29   16:35.6  5:21

   35       535 Dillon Diekmann            12 Cretin-Derham Hall                     5:12   10:30   16:35.8  5:21

   36   21  621 Isaac Basten               10 Buffalo                                5:16   10:36   16:36.4  5:21

   37       550 Alex Wolseth               12 STMA                                   5:15   10:37   16:37.6  5:22

   38   22  704 Max Manley                 10 Edina                                  5:13   10:32   16:37.9  5:22

   39   23  684 David Dahl                 11 Mounds View                            5:21   10:38   16:38.4  5:22

   40       529 Kevin Gunawan              12 Eastview                               5:15   10:32   16:40.8  5:23

   41   24  672 Justin Brakob              12 Maple Grove                            5:13   10:37   16:41.0  5:23

   42       559 Tom Breuckman              11 Andover                                5:13   10:48   16:41.2  5:23

   43   25  721 Charlie Babcock            10 Forest Lake                            5:18   10:41   16:41.3  5:23

   44   26  709 Owen Smalley               12 Edina                                  5:14   10:35   16:41.8  5:23

   45   27  732 Linaes Whiting             11 Bemidji                                5:20   10:48   16:41.9  5:23

   46   28  673 Blake Iverson              11 Maple Grove                            5:23   10:47   16:42.4  5:23

   47       542 Joseph Romain              12 Woodbury                               5:12   10:26   16:42.6  5:23

   48       569 Aaron Johnson              12 Detroit Lakes                          5:12   10:36   16:43.9  5:24

   49   29  657 Joe Hesse-Withbroe         11 Stillwater                             5:13   10:40   16:44.1  5:24

   50       568 Matt Cherne                12 Brainerd                               5:14   10:44   16:44.9  5:24

   51   30  707 Thomas Schauerman          12 Edina                                  5:13   10:33   16:46.7  5:25

   52   31  682 Austin Streit              10 Mounds View                            5:21   10:43   16:49.0  5:25

   53       573 Brent Heinen               11 Rocori                                 5:13   10:40   16:49.3  5:25

   54       547 Corey Moody                12 Osseo                                  5:16   10:42   16:49.4  5:25

   55   32  652 Jack Deganda               11 Stillwater                             5:12   10:35   16:50.5  5:26

   56       537 Amanuel Roba               12 St. Paul Central                       5:16   10:38   16:54.1  5:27

   57       522 Chase Vankeulen            12 Marshall                               5:15   10:44   16:54.4  5:27

   58   33  697 Gemechu Meskele            12 Wayzata                                5:11   10:20   16:54.9  5:27

   59       549 Jonah Breuer               10 STMA                                   5:15   10:47   16:55.0  5:27

   60       546 Paul Breitbach             11 Coon rapids                            5:12   10:36   16:55.4  5:27

   61       531 Joe Dill                   12 Henry Sibley                           5:29   10:46   16:58.0  5:28

   62       526 Cole Streich               12 Waseca                                 5:14   10:44   16:58.6  5:28

   63   34  601 Clay Quiring               12 Northfield                             5:18   10:44   16:58.7  5:28

   64       520 Ryan Houseman              12 Hutchinson                             5:18   10:51   16:59.3  5:29

   65   35  592 Tom Nemanich               10 Red Wing                               5:12   10:42   17:00.9  5:29

   66   36  675 Issac Holcomb              12 Maple Grove                            5:24   10:54   17:01.1  5:29

   67   37  674 Cj Young                    9 Maple Grove                            5:21   10:52   17:01.2  5:29

   68       532 Jack Korte                 12 Henry Sibley                           5:29   10:42   17:01.2  5:29

   69   38  713 Conner Denman              12 Cloquet                                5:20   10:55   17:02.5  5:30

   70   39  717 Aidan Ripp                 10 Cloquet                                5:21   10:55   17:03.1  5:30

   71       518 Carter Briggs               9 Winona                                 5:14   10:43   17:03.3  5:30

   72       567 Keaton Gruber              11 Alexandria                             5:22   10:49   17:05.5  5:31

   73       554 Eli Hoeft                  10 Hopkins                                5:21   10:47   17:05.8  5:31

   74       528 Joseph Reimann             10 East Ridge                             5:23   10:56   17:06.3  5:31

   75   40  656 Elliot Weisberg            12 Stillwater                             5:14   10:51   17:06.6  5:31

   76   41  734 Nathan Alto                 8 Bemidji                                5:17   10:52   17:07.1  5:31

   77       514 Sam Moerbitz               11 Lakeville South                        5:17   10:53   17:07.3  5:31

   78   42  683 Lucas Hessini              10 Mounds View                            5:22   11:00   17:08.3  5:31

   79   43  736 Gage Mostad                 9 Bemidji                                5:20   10:54   17:08.5  5:32

   80   44  653 Noah Johnson               11 Stillwater                             5:15   10:50   17:10.0  5:32

   81       571 Hunter Zupko               11 Little Falls                           5:12   10:38   17:10.5  5:32

   82   45  594 Bryan Zucker               10 Red Wing                               5:16   10:49   17:10.9  5:32

   83   46  654 Noah Kneeskern             12 Stillwater                             5:13   10:50   17:11.3  5:32

   84   47  686 Joey Lawson                11 Mounds View                            5:23   10:56   17:12.2  5:33

   85       523 Matt Dunn                  12 Marshall                               5:16   10:47   17:13.0  5:33

   86       513 Brennan Gustafson          12 Kasson-Mantorville                     5:15   10:58   17:13.7  5:33

   87   48  733 Cody Roder                 12 Bemidji                                5:19   10:54   17:13.9  5:33

   88   49  643 Seth Jackson               12 Eagan                                  5:24   11:05   17:14.4  5:33

   89       534 Luke Kolar                 10 Saint Thomas Academy                   5:20   10:47   17:14.5  5:33

   90   50  636 Travis Lorch               12 Rosemount                              5:16   10:50   17:14.5  5:33

   91   51  622 Landon Tourville           12 Buffalo                                5:19   10:55   17:14.8  5:34

   92   52  647 Adam McMonagle             11 Eagan                                  5:23   11:00   17:14.9  5:34

   93       524 Richard Beck               12 Orono                                  5:17   10:51   17:14.9  5:34

   94   53  655 Jacob Ring                 11 Stillwater                             5:13   10:48   17:15.0  5:34

   95   54  735 Soren Dybing               11 Bemidji                                5:20   10:55   17:15.1  5:34

   96       515 Jack Otterson              10 Lakeville South                        5:17   10:53   17:16.1  5:34

   97   55  743 Patrick Hesse              11 Sartell                                5:18   10:55   17:16.6  5:34

   98   56  685 Anders Bandt               11 Mounds View                            5:23   10:50   17:17.5  5:34

   99       539 Sidney Gross               11 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:25   11:03   17:18.0  5:35

  100   57  591 Asa Beckner                11 Red Wing                               5:16   10:49   17:18.2  5:35

  101       540 Oliver Paleen               9 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:25   11:03   17:18.8  5:35

  102   58  597 Jonah Leise                10 Red Wing                               5:20   10:59   17:19.2  5:35

  103   59  703 Louis Lefabvre             12 Edina                                  5:26   10:59   17:19.6  5:35

  104       562 Andrew Arthur              12 Duluth East                            5:22   10:57   17:19.9  5:35

  105       521 Mitchell Grand             10 Hutchinson                             5:18   10:52   17:20.2  5:35

  106   60  702 Max Kuhs                   12 Edina                                  5:26   10:59   17:20.6  5:35

  107   61  724 Spencer Kotys              11 Forest Lake                            5:20   10:56   17:20.7  5:35

  108   62  744 Nick Juntunen              11 Sartell                                5:16   10:54   17:20.8  5:35

  109       551 Zachary Risken             12 Eden Prairie                           5:16   10:44   17:21.3  5:36

  110       548 George Elsesser            12 Spring Lake Park                       5:21   10:49   17:21.5  5:36

  111   63  614 Mitch Holman               11 Chanhassen                             5:28   11:04   17:21.9  5:36

  112       516 Braydon Kubat              12 Owatonna                               5:20   11:02   17:22.3  5:36

  113   64  662 Mike Rohlinger             11 White Bear Lake                        5:19   11:00   17:24.7  5:37

  114   65  718 Parker Sinkkonen           12 Cloquet                                5:23   11:07   17:24.8  5:37

  115       511 Carson Goodell             10 Albert Lea                             5:22   11:05   17:25.2  5:37

  116       563 Eli Koski                  10 Duluth East                            5:23   10:58   17:26.5  5:37

  117       541 Kris Johnson               12 St. Paul Highland Park                 5:25   11:03   17:27.2  5:38

  118   66  677 Jared Wiens                12 Maple Grove                            5:29   11:12   17:27.6  5:38

  119       574 Mason Wendt                 9 Willmar                                5:24   10:56   17:28.4  5:38

  120   67  596 Weston Wyatt               10 Red Wing                               5:19   10:50   17:30.6  5:39

  121   68  663 Jace Bartz                 11 White Bear Lake                        5:22   11:04   17:30.9  5:39

  122   69  604 Lars Ripley                12 Northfield                             5:28   11:12   17:31.0  5:39

  123       525 Nick Olfert                11 Shakopee                               5:22   11:00   17:31.2  5:39

  124   70  603 Kenyon Nystrom             11 Northfield                             5:24   11:05   17:31.6  5:39

  125       545 Jonathan Sweeney           12 Centennial                             5:24   11:04   17:31.7  5:39

  126       566 Vasek Cervenka             12 Grand Rapids                           5:17   11:01   17:32.5  5:39

  127   71  593 Skylar Bennyhoff           10 Red Wing                               5:24   11:07   17:33.0  5:39

  128   72  639 Spencer Schultz            11 Rosemount                              5:28   11:16   17:33.7  5:40

  129   73  729 Isaiah Zak                  9 Forest Lake                            5:22   11:04   17:34.2  5:40

  130       556 Matt Cota                  11 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:19   11:02   17:34.7  5:40

  131   74  624 Zac Lane                   12 Buffalo                                5:23   11:06   17:35.3  5:40

  132       564 Christian Leonard          12 Elk River                              5:16   11:10   17:35.5  5:40

  133       527 David Temte                12 Bloomington Kennedy                    5:32   11:24   17:37.1  5:41

  134   75  737 Zac Fouquerel-Skoe         10 Bemidji                                5:25   11:10   17:37.3  5:41

  135   76  676 Sawyer French              10 Maple Grove                            5:28   11:11   17:38.6  5:41

  136   77  611 Torin Christianso          10 Chanhassen                             5:18   11:04   17:38.8  5:41

  137       561 Matthew Trutna             11 Big Lake                               5:22   11:04   17:38.9  5:41

  138   78  617 Tanner Brady               10 Chanhassen                             5:25   11:13   17:40.6  5:42

  139   79  595 Tucker Wallin              10 Red Wing                               5:21   11:01   17:41.8  5:42

  140       572 Eric Gibbons               12 Moorhead                               5:20   11:05   17:44.3  5:43

  141   80  623 Brett Hanson               10 Buffalo                                5:25   11:14   17:45.4  5:43

  142   81  712 Blaine Bong                10 Cloquet                                5:28   11:19   17:45.9  5:44

  143   82  728 Will Valentin              11 Forest Lake                            5:29   11:14   17:45.9  5:44

  144   83  632 Danny Cox                  10 Rosemount                              5:30   11:18   17:46.0  5:44

  145   84  602 Joseph Neufeldt            11 Northfield                             5:24   11:06   17:46.8  5:44

  146   85  687 Tim Pease                  12 Mounds View                            5:23   11:05   17:47.4  5:44

  147   86  641 Patrick Acton              12 Eagan                                  5:23   11:12   17:48.2  5:44

  148   87  725 Ryan Mead                  11 Forest Lake                            5:29   11:16   17:51.0  5:45

  149   88  746 Nick Buiceag-Arama         10 Sartell                                5:19   11:11   17:52.3  5:46

  150   89  606 Connor Wesling             10 Northfield                             5:27   11:16   17:52.4  5:46

  151   90  667 Ben Roen                   12 White Bear Lake                        5:29   11:22   17:52.7  5:46

  152   91  747 Zach Harren                10 Sartell                                5:19   11:13   17:53.4  5:46

  153   92  666 Wyatt Taylor               11 White Bear Lake                        5:33   11:24   17:54.5  5:46

  154   93  664 Tryg Solberg               10 White Bear Lake                        5:33   11:24   17:56.7  5:47

  155   94  726 Drew Sampson                8 Forest Lake                            5:29   11:20   17:59.1  5:48

  156   95  715 Jean-Luc Genereau          12 Cloquet                                5:28   11:23   18:02.4  5:49

  157   96  665 Sam Racine                 10 White Bear Lake                        5:34   11:31   18:02.7  5:49

  158   97  714 Blake Desmond              11 Cloquet                                5:26   11:18   18:02.9  5:49

  159   98  631 Mark Biechler              11 Rosemount                              5:32   11:30   18:06.1  5:50

  160   99  661 Ben Vanderbosch            11 White Bear Lake                        5:19   11:11   18:09.7  5:51

  161  100  637 Jonathan Meaden            12 Rosemount                              5:27   11:32   18:13.7  5:53

  162  101  649 Ryan Steger                12 Eagan                                  5:24   11:17   18:14.0  5:53

  163  102  645 Dane Loberg                11 Eagan                                  5:27   11:29   18:19.1  5:54

  164  103  608 John Miller                12 Northfield                             5:33   11:32   18:20.2  5:55

  165  104  626 Nick Oak                    9 Buffalo                                5:32   11:32   18:24.9  5:56

  166  105  605 Edison Foster              12 Northfield                             5:29   11:31   18:33.1  5:59

  167  106  615 Zach Wenning               11 Chanhassen                             5:28   11:37   18:37.3  6:00

  168       560 Josiah Huffman             11 Andover                                5:22   11:37   18:39.3  6:01

  169  107  722 Andy Haines                10 Forest Lake                            5:32   11:50   18:42.3  6:02

  170  108  627 Ryan Russek                10 Buffalo                                5:33   11:46   18:42.4  6:02

  171  109  633 Payne Freske               10 Rosemount                              5:30   11:35   18:43.9  6:02

  172  110  625 Braden Benson              11 Buffalo                                5:32   11:48   18:49.7  6:04

  173  111  742 David Anderson             11 Sartell                                5:22   11:28   18:59.4  6:07