Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 02:11 PM
    2018 MSHSL Girls A Swim & Dive Championships - 11/14/2018 to 11/17/2018    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 MN All-Time: ! 507.00  11/15/1997 Jaime Sanger, Wayzata                       
  MN Class A: # 500.85  11/25/1999 Chelsea Haviland, Thief River F'ls          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Quill, Emi                12 Becker-US             179.65     272.90 q      
  2 Gunderson, Ellie          12 Fridley/Totino-MN     175.95     272.45 q      
  3 Hawkins, Saylor           12 Breck School-MN       161.40     271.35 q      
  4 Schmidt, Issara           10 Winona                166.00     262.25 q      
  5 Oliverius, Maggie         12 Monticello-MN         164.65     257.05 q      
  6 Capece, Sophia             9 Orono                 164.05     253.35 q      
  7 Schramm, Erica            12 Willmar-MN            151.05     250.90 q      
  8 Motter, Olivia            11 Rocori-MN             161.40     242.95 q      
  8 Mascia, Bella             12 Visitation            154.75     242.95 q      
 10 Howard, Anna              11 Richfield-MN          150.95     239.45 q      
 11 Stone, Tina               12 Foley-MN              157.65     239.35 q      
 12 Rasmussen, MaKena          9 Orono                 164.30     238.60 q      
 13 Fischer, Dena             11 Perham/NY Mills-MN    152.30     238.05 q      
 14 Walker, Morgan            10 Winona                152.30     232.00 q      
 15 Weber, Abby               12 Sartell-MN            155.10     231.70 q      
 16 Nelson, Megan             12 Dassel-Cokato         155.15     229.55 q      
 17 Yliniemi, Lexi            12 Detroit Lakes-MN      141.05     227.90        
 18 Hegg, Jackson             11 Detroit Lakes-MN      144.45     227.70        
 19 Gorski, Savannah          12 Chisago Lakes         145.00     224.50        
 20 Hanifl, Zibby             10 Northfield-MN         151.90     221.80        
Preliminaries
 21 Duggan, Erin               8 Breck School-MN       140.75                   
 22 Headlee, Maggie           11 Rocori-MN             138.45                   
 23 Gerten, Grace              9 South St. Paul        134.60                   
 24 Orn, Erin                 10 Simley                133.60                   
 25 Fossell, Kailey           10 Mesabi East           132.95                   
 26 Albers, Belle             12 Foley-MN              132.20                   
 27 Adams, Nyah               12 Hibbing               124.20                   
 28 Lemke, Jess               12 Sartell-MN            121.90                   
 29 Albrecht, Addie            9 Grand Rapids-FG       116.05                   
 30 Mattonen, Anikka          12 Hibbing               116.00                   
 31 Overvig, Annika           10 Henry Sibley-MN       114.45                   
 32 Gouin, Whitney            12 Intrnational Fal       95.85                   
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 MN All-Time: ! 507.00  11/15/1997 Jaime Sanger, Wayzata                       
  MN Class A: # 500.85  11/25/1999 Chelsea Haviland, Thief River F'ls          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Emi                12 Becker-US                 NP     179.65 q      
  2 Gunderson, Ellie          12 Fridley/Totino-MN         NP     175.95 q      
  3 Schmidt, Issara           10 Winona                    NP     166.00 q      
  4 Oliverius, Maggie         12 Monticello-MN             NP     164.65 q      
  5 Rasmussen, MaKena          9 Orono                     NP     164.30 q      
  6 Capece, Sophia             9 Orono                     NP     164.05 q      
  7 Hawkins, Saylor           12 Breck School-MN           NP     161.40 q      
  7 Motter, Olivia            11 Rocori-MN                 NP     161.40 q      
  9 Stone, Tina               12 Foley-MN                  NP     157.65 q      
 10 Nelson, Megan             12 Dassel-Cokato             NP     155.15 q      
 11 Weber, Abby               12 Sartell-MN                NP     155.10 q      
 12 Mascia, Bella             12 Visitation                NP     154.75 q      
 13 Fischer, Dena             11 Perham/NY Mills-MN        NP     152.30 q      
 13 Walker, Morgan            10 Winona                    NP     152.30 q      
 15 Hanifl, Zibby             10 Northfield-MN             NP     151.90 q      
 16 Schramm, Erica            12 Willmar-MN                NP     151.05 q      
 17 Howard, Anna              11 Richfield-MN              NP     150.95 q      
 18 Gorski, Savannah          12 Chisago Lakes             NP     145.00 q      
 19 Hegg, Jackson             11 Detroit Lakes-MN          NP     144.45 q      
 20 Yliniemi, Lexi            12 Detroit Lakes-MN          NP     141.05 q      
 21 Duggan, Erin               8 Breck School-MN           NP     140.75        
 22 Headlee, Maggie           11 Rocori-MN                 NP     138.45        
 23 Gerten, Grace              9 South St. Paul            NP     134.60        
 24 Orn, Erin                 10 Simley                    NP     133.60        
 25 Fossell, Kailey           10 Mesabi East               NP     132.95        
 26 Albers, Belle             12 Foley-MN                  NP     132.20        
 27 Adams, Nyah               12 Hibbing                   NP     124.20        
 28 Lemke, Jess               12 Sartell-MN                NP     121.90        
 29 Albrecht, Addie            9 Grand Rapids-FG           NP     116.05        
 30 Mattonen, Anikka          12 Hibbing                   NP     116.00        
 31 Overvig, Annika           10 Henry Sibley-MN           NP     114.45        
 32 Gouin, Whitney            12 Intrnational Fal          NP      95.85