Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2017 02:15 PM
    2017 MSHSL Girls A Swim & Dive Championships - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Saylor Hawkins            11 Breck School          193.15     308.95        
  2 Erica Schramm             11 Willmar               178.25     272.90        
  3 Ellie Gunderson           11 Fridley               176.55     267.80        
  4 Olivia Welsh              12 Willmar               170.65     267.20        
  5 Camryn Appert             12 Fergus Falls          161.00     259.70        
  6 Olivia Motter             10 Rocori                161.65     258.70        
  7 Anna Howard               10 Richfield             163.95     256.20        
  8 Kapani Kirkland           12 Visitation            152.55     252.40        
  9 Maggie Oliverius          11 Monticello            149.70     244.50        
 10 Bella Mascia              11 Visitation            152.35     242.60        
 11 Brynn Olsen               11 Dassel-Cokato         156.50     242.25        
 12 Megan Nelson              11 Dassel-Cokato         165.10     241.80        
 13 Sarah Woelfel              8 Becker                157.20     239.00        
 14 Emma Langer               10 Rocori                145.35     237.90        
 15 Emi Quill                 11 Becker                144.35     236.30        
 16 Kailey Fossell             9 Mesabi East           144.05     232.20        
 17 Emma Disse                12 Detroit Lakes         172.45     231.80        
 18 Dena Fischer              10 Perham-NY Mills       162.05     228.60        
 19 Lexi Yliniemi             11 Detroit Lakes         150.50     228.35        
 20 Morgan Walker              9 Winona                159.40     215.80        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylor Hawkins            11 Breck School              NP     193.15        
  2 Erica Schramm             11 Willmar                   NP     178.25        
  3 Ellie Gunderson           11 Fridley                   NP     176.55        
  4 Emma Disse                12 Detroit Lakes             NP     172.45        
  5 Olivia Welsh              12 Willmar                   NP     170.65        
  6 Megan Nelson              11 Dassel-Cokato             NP     165.10        
  7 Anna Howard               10 Richfield                 NP     163.95        
  8 Dena Fischer              10 Perham-NY Mills           NP     162.05        
  9 Olivia Motter             10 Rocori                    NP     161.65        
 10 Camryn Appert             12 Fergus Falls              NP     161.00        
 11 Morgan Walker              9 Winona                    NP     159.40        
 12 Sarah Woelfel              8 Becker                    NP     157.20        
 13 Brynn Olsen               11 Dassel-Cokato             NP     156.50        
 14 Kapani Kirkland           12 Visitation                NP     152.55        
 15 Bella Mascia              11 Visitation                NP     152.35        
 16 Lexi Yliniemi             11 Detroit Lakes             NP     150.50        
 17 Maggie Oliverius          11 Monticello                NP     149.70        
 18 Emma Langer               10 Rocori                    NP     145.35        
 19 Emi Quill                 11 Becker                    NP     144.35        
 20 Kailey Fossell             9 Mesabi East               NP     144.05        
 21 Shelby Johnson            12 Duluth Denfeld            NP     143.00        
 22 Anna Nietz                12 Faribault                 NP     142.80        
 23 Abby Weber                11 Sartell                   NP     139.10        
 24 Maggie Headlee            10 Rocori                    NP     138.40        
 25 Savannah Gorski           11 Chisago Lakes             NP     137.55        
 26 Belle Albers              11 Foley                     NP     135.95        
 27 Zibby Hanifl               9 Northfield                NP     134.05        
 28 Ella Kelm                 10 Northfield                NP     133.10        
 29 Brynn Lampe               11 Blake School              NP     127.40        
 30 Jenna Whitehead           10 Mahtomedi                 NP     126.55        
 31 Anikka Mattonen           11 Hibbing                   NP     122.25        
 32 Nyah Adams                11 Hibbing                   NP     121.55