Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/17/2017 02:44 PM
    2017 MSHSL Girls A Swim & Dive Championships - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:44.91  AAA
        1:46.69  AAC
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faribault                                         1:47.47    1:46.81        
     1) Wray-Raabolle, Verity 9         2) Bresnahan, Bre 12              
     3) Wilden, Gesa 10                 4) Gehrke, Megan 12               
       27.58    29.94    25.03    24.26                                    
  2 Delano                                            1:47.44    1:47.25        
     1) Kern, Emma 7                    2) Wentzel, Jordyn 12             
     3) Rosenow, Laila 9                4) York, Lauren 12                
       27.13    29.14    26.60    24.38                                    
  3 Breck School                                      1:47.62    1:47.39        
     1) Phelps, Katelin 9               2) Urness, Stella 9               
     3) Broyles, Maggie 10              4) Wanninger, Ellie 12            
       27.68    29.32    25.82    24.57                                    
  4 Visitation                                        1:49.87    1:49.26        
     1) Fischer, Kali 10                2) Glass, Elinor 10               
     3) Sexton, Meaghan 12              4) Holmstadt, Frances 10          
       26.93    30.94    26.91    24.48                                    
  5 Hutchinson                                        1:50.75    1:49.42        
     1) Witte, Mikayla 9                2) Mezera, Jaiden 8               
     3) Farrell, Hailey 8               4) Brecht, Kamryn 11              
       28.05    31.27    25.75    24.35                                    
  6 Monticello                                        1:49.75    1:49.59        
     1) Belchak, Lorna 8                2) Eckstein, Alyssa 11            
     3) Farnsworth, Grace 10            4) Brooks, Emerson 10             
       29.09    30.08    25.20    25.22                                    
  7 Sartell - St Stephen                              1:49.77    1:50.21        
     1) Ellis, Anna 12                  2) Coleman, Darah 11              
     3) Lenarz, Heidi 9                 4) Kramer, Lauryn 9               
       27.74    30.54    27.05    24.88                                    
  8 Orono                                             1:51.11    1:50.67        
     1) Kraus, Margaret 10              2) Gardner, Caroline 11           
     3) Thompson, Ellie 12              4) Richardson, Sally 11           
       29.84    28.98    26.86    24.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richfield                                         1:51.86    1:50.77        
     1) Stok, Abby 12                   2) Hintermeister, Hannah 10       
     3) Burkstrand, Maya 8              4) Hartman, Corrina 10            
       27.40    30.46    12.33    40.58                                    
 10 Melrose Area                                      1:51.39    1:50.99        
     1) Nathe, Diana 12                 2) Von Wahlde, Mikayla 12         
     3) Drossel, Gracie 11              4) Herzog, Makenzie 9             
       28.25    31.98    26.42    24.34                                    
 11 Detroit Lakes                                     1:52.34    1:51.27        
     1) Retz, Josie 11                  2) Gulon, Sydney 11               
     3) Tracy, Jennifer 9               4) Henderson, Ella 12             
       29.87    30.48    26.63    24.29                                    
 12 Hill-Murray School                                1:52.96    1:52.13        
     1) Berg, Amelia 12                 2) Baldwin, Gabi 10               
     3) Potvin, Eva 12                  4) Nolde, Catherine 10            
       27.41    30.72    28.71    25.29                                    
 13 Mankato West                                      1:50.81    1:52.28        
     1) Younge, Amanda 11               2) Patenaude, Sarah 10            
     3) Bartell, Brenna 11              4) Leonard, Sophia 8              
       29.52    31.07    26.96    24.73                                    
 14 Hibbing                                           1:51.84    1:52.32        
     1) Hadrava, Ashley 12              2) Skorich, Natalie 10            
     3) Brown, Megan 12                 4) Minne, Meghan 10               
       27.28    33.16    27.62    24.26                                    
 15 Red Wing                                          1:52.24    1:52.57        
     1) O'Brien, Grace 10               2) Kriese, Sammy 9                
     3) DeJong, Cecelia 9               4) Beyers, Teegan 8               
       29.11    32.01    25.98    25.47                                    
 16 Northfield                                        1:52.92    1:52.58        
     1) Hauck, Tatum 10                 2) Anderson, Ella 7               
     3) Zhang, Alice 10                 4) Miller, Amy 12                 
       29.05    32.25    26.51    24.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foley                                             1:53.65    1:53.04        
     1) Brambrink, Courtney 12          2) Milstroh, Jess 11              
     3) Stemper, Emily 12               4) Walz, Landrie 11               
       28.89    31.10    27.24    25.81                                    
 18 Sauk Centre                                       1:54.07    1:53.13        
     1) Gregory, Naomi 9                2) Sayovitz, Kayla 9              
     3) Uphus, Kali 9                   4) Engle, Riley 9                 
       28.07    31.26    29.06    24.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dassel-Cokato                                     1:53.36    1:53.18        
     1) Jarman, Audrey 11               2) Lee, Katelyn 11                
     3) LaZarre, Hayley 12              4) Lee, Kezia 9                   
       28.98                      25.24                                    
 20 Sauk Rapids-Rice                                  1:53.06    1:53.71        
     1) Lucas, Anna 10                  2) Benoit, Ella 12                
     3) Zaske, Mikayla 11               4) Zeilenga, Holynne 10           
       28.11    30.96    29.05    25.59                                    
 21 C-E-C Lumberjacks                                 1:52.91    1:54.06        
     1) Dostal, Maddie 10               2) Vilanova, Julia 11             
     3) Gorski, Rachel 12               4) Suominen, Makayla 11           
       30.78    31.86    28.32    23.10                                    
 22 Albert Lea                                        1:53.64    1:54.15        
     1) Koziolek, Jaeda 9               2) Taylor, Emily 11               
     3) Nafzger, Natalie 12             4) Boorsma, Lydia 12              
       28.21    31.00    28.34    26.60                                    
 23 Waconia                                           1:53.59    1:54.29        
     1) Voelker, Andrea 11              2) Ohlsen, Karissa 12             
     3) Paulson, Anneli 11              4) Swanson, Kit 10                
       28.14    33.88    26.79    25.48                                    
 24 Alexandria                                        1:53.77    1:55.01        
     1) Horan, McKenna 9                2) Molesworth, Ashtyn 9           
     3) Rodel, Addison 11               4) Peterson, Jadeya 11            
       30.05    31.21    28.07    25.68                                    
 25 Mesabi East                                       1:53.36    1:55.77        
     1) Williams, Megan 11              2) Meyer, Kylie 8                 
     3) Kalb, Isabelle 12               4) Nygaard, Hannah 10             
       28.32    32.62    29.35    25.48                                    
 26 Fergus Falls                                      1:54.60    1:56.32        
     1) Hubert, Madison 11              2) Swanson, Julia 11              
     3) Childs, Ella 11                 4) Donais, Brinn 10               
       28.96    32.87    27.74    26.75                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.82  AAA
        1:50.65  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Lexi              10 Hutchinson           1:54.04    1:51.65        
      25.76   28.36   28.76   28.77                                
  2 Williams, Taylor           9 Benilde St. Marg     1:53.37    1:52.35        
      26.16   28.37   29.02   28.80                                
  3 Farrell, Hailey            8 Hutchinson           1:55.60    1:52.39        
      26.15   28.17   29.16   28.91                                
  4 Sayovitz, Kali            10 Sauk Centre          1:56.94    1:52.91        
      26.57   28.55   29.23   28.56                                
  5 Kishish, Sophie           11 Visitation           1:55.18    1:54.21        
      26.57   28.50   29.17   29.97                                
  6 Frank, Morgan             11 Delano               1:56.57    1:55.18        
      26.38   29.15   29.97   29.68                                
  7 Werner, Gabbie            11 Big Lake             1:53.98    1:55.32        
      26.12   28.95   29.98   30.27                                
  8 Hartley, Angelina         10 Blake School         1:57.20    1:56.23        
      26.57   29.35   29.76   30.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Abby               9 Faribault            1:56.20    1:56.65        
      26.12   29.07   30.90   30.56                                
  9 Hintermeister, Hannah     10 Richfield            1:57.06    1:56.65        
      26.75   29.11   30.35   30.44                                
 11 Hedlund, Madelynn         11 Sartell              1:56.72    1:56.82        
      27.62   29.56   29.83   29.81                                
 12 Phelps, Katelin            9 Breck School         1:56.45    1:56.97        
      26.83   29.30   30.18   30.66                                
 13 Martens, Kristin          11 Sartell              1:57.06    1:57.52        
      26.65   29.38   30.10   31.39                                
 14 Nolde, Catherine          10 Hill-MurraySc        1:58.28    1:57.53        
      27.22   29.59   30.36   30.36                                
 14 Mattaini, Sophia           9 Visitation           1:57.56    1:57.53        
      26.70   29.26   30.64   30.93                                
 16 Bitz, Savana              11 Melrose Area         1:58.69    1:58.01        
      26.65   29.73   30.68   30.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lofgren, Alexa            12 Winona               1:58.67    1:58.12        
      27.50   29.19   30.35   31.08                                
 18 Strobl, Kylie              9 Delano               1:58.63    1:59.26        
      27.45   29.47   31.05   31.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Travis, Olivia            12 Dassel-Cokato        1:58.88    1:59.32        
      26.80   29.21   31.14   32.17                                
 20 Lowell, Arabella           9 Visitation           1:57.12    2:00.35        
      27.49   30.10   31.46   31.30                                
 21 Tangen, Abbie              9 Sauk Rapids/Rice     2:00.97    2:01.31        
      27.99   30.34   31.29   31.69                                
 22 Yartz, Abby               11 Bemidji              2:00.89    2:01.42        
      26.81   30.23   32.02   32.36                                
 23 Brunfelt, Grace           10 Mesabi East          2:02.78    2:03.61        
      28.52   31.51   32.06   31.52                                
 24 Kalb, Isabelle            12 Mesabi East          2:03.43    2:04.38        
      28.94   31.60   32.65   31.19                                
 25 Peterson, Kaitlyn          9 Detroit Lakes        2:04.14    2:06.12        
      28.74   32.64   32.78   31.96                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.89  AAA
        2:04.08  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Kali             10 Visitation           2:09.28    2:05.28        
      27.48   30.88   37.57   29.35                                
  2 Potter, Madison           11 Blake School         2:07.53    2:06.54        
      26.17   31.55   38.28   30.54                                
  3 Lucas, Anna               10 Sauk Rapids/Rice     2:10.10    2:06.79        
      28.10   31.01   38.60   29.08                                
  4 Baldwin, Gabi             10 Hill-MurraySc        2:06.13    2:07.65        
      27.98   31.06   38.37   30.24                                
  5 Eckstein, Alyssa          11 Monticello           2:08.02    2:07.67        
      27.81   34.02   35.47   30.37                                
  6 Burke, Mary               10 Visitation           2:13.06    2:10.42        
      28.74   34.11   37.23   30.34                                
  7 Ellis, Anna               12 Sartell              2:10.81    2:11.22        
      28.63   32.11   40.04   30.44                                
  8 Mezera, Jaiden             8 Hutchinson           2:12.28    2:11.51        
      28.12   33.13   39.12   31.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berg, Amelia              12 Hill-MurraySc        2:15.24    2:12.10        
      28.63   35.50   36.82   31.15                                
 10 Gardner, Caroline         11 Orono                2:11.99    2:12.29        
      28.47   34.80   36.85   32.17                                
 11 Lenarz, Heidi              9 Sartell              2:12.20    2:13.26        
      28.27   32.70   41.07   31.22                                
 12 Tracy, Jennifer            9 Detroit Lakes        2:14.09    2:13.72        
      27.71   34.20   40.63   31.18                                
 13 Von Wahlde, Mikayla       12 Melrose Area         2:14.73    2:14.06        
      29.20   32.54   40.02   32.30                                
 14 Witte, Mikayla             9 Hutchinson           2:13.70    2:14.49        
      28.82   31.96   42.32   31.39                                
 15 Thompson, Ellie           12 Orono                2:13.18    2:15.49        
      28.44   36.83   38.99   31.23                                
 16 Sayovitz, Kayla            9 Sauk Centre          2:13.61    2:15.55        
      29.68   35.94   38.82   31.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shurmur, Claire            9 Visitation           2:13.52    2:15.58        
      29.43   33.84   41.07   31.24                                
 18 Peterson, Caroline        10 Northfield           2:15.57    2:16.18        
      29.04   34.44   40.51   32.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dobratz, Clara            10 Hutchinson           2:16.09    2:18.15        
      29.62   36.66   39.62   32.25                                
 20 Koziolek, Jaeda            9 ALBL                 2:16.18    2:18.42        
      29.12   34.73   42.99   31.58                                
 21 Sweet, Hannah              9 Blake School         2:16.67    2:18.59        
      29.25   33.85   42.69   32.80                                
 22 Patenaude, Sarah          10 Mankato West         2:15.22    2:18.79        
      29.72   36.23   40.18   32.66                                
 23 Overby, Kaylee            10 Two Harbors          2:18.26    2:19.63        
      28.87   38.06   40.86   31.84                                
 24 Hadrava, Ashley           12 Hibbing              2:14.45    2:21.30        
      30.19   29.94   46.48   34.69                                
 25 Childs, Ella              11 Fergus Falls         2:17.04    2:21.58        
      29.92   36.90   41.05   33.71                                
 -- Zhang, Alice              10 Northfield           2:14.06         DQ        
      28.24   34.77   41.03   31.49                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.24  AAA
          23.63  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Suominen, Makayla         11 C-E-C Lumberjack       23.41      23.37 AAC    
  2 Hanson, Grace              8 Hutchinson             23.96      23.45 AAC    
  3 Hoffman, Ava              10 Visitation             24.38      23.58 AAC    
  4 Wilden, Gesa              10 Faribault              23.65      23.86        
  5 Farnsworth, Grace         10 Monticello             24.34      24.07        
  6 Urness, Stella             9 Breck School           24.30      24.12        
  7 Kern, Emma                 7 Delano                 24.28      24.15        
  8 Bentz, Nyssa              10 Marshall               24.29      24.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foote, Alice              12 Little Falls           24.45      24.26        
 10 Landwehr, Julia           12 Blake School           24.79      24.43        
 11 Gehrke, Megan             12 Faribault              24.66      24.50        
 12 Storm, Ashley             11 Mound Westonka         24.66      24.60        
 13 Friske, Alaina            11 Simley                 24.59      24.68        
 14 Henderson, Ella           12 Detroit Lakes          24.99      24.70        
 15 Herzog, Makenzie           9 Melrose Area           24.88      24.76        
 16 Bartell, Julia             8 Waconia                24.42      24.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmstadt, Frances        10 Visitation             24.93      24.92        
 18 Liska, Maggie             12 Mahtomedi              24.87      24.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leonard, Sophia            8 Mankato West           24.68      24.98        
 20 Andersen, Paige           11 Bemidji                24.87      24.99        
 21 Jankila, Elli              9 Eveleth-Gilbert        24.77      25.00        
 22 Josephson, Rachel         10 Little Falls           24.89      25.05        
 23 Mehrwerth, Breanna        11 Milaca                 25.28      25.22        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.56  AAA
          55.75  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Madison           11 Blake School           55.10      55.50 AAC    
      26.22   29.28                                                
  2 Farnsworth, Grace         10 Monticello             57.49      57.35        
      26.91   30.44                                                
  3 Werner, Gabbie            11 Big Lake               57.68      57.74        
      26.94   30.80                                                
  4 Wilden, Gesa              10 Faribault              57.37      57.87        
      26.53   31.34                                                
  5 Dodge, Maisie             11 Breck School           57.91      58.15        
      27.70   30.45                                                
  6 Sayovitz, Kali            10 Sauk Centre            59.37      58.29        
      27.80   30.49                                                
  7 Broyles, Maggie           10 Breck School           58.31      58.30        
      28.28   30.02                                                
  8 Tracy, Jennifer            9 Detroit Lakes          59.17      58.31        
      27.72   30.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeJong, Cecelia            9 Red Wing               58.52      58.63        
      27.12   31.51                                                
 10 Hartley, Angelina         10 Blake School           59.40      58.87        
      27.55   31.32                                                
 11 Kern, Emma                 7 Delano                 59.13      59.41        
      27.88   31.53                                                
 12 Benedict, Lauren           7 Blake School         1:00.45      59.50        
      27.80   31.70                                                
 13 LaZarre, Hayley           12 Dassel-Cokato          59.46      59.86        
      27.08   32.78                                                
 14 Rosenow, Laila             9 Delano                 59.84      59.93        
      27.90   32.03                                                
 15 Lenarz, Heidi              9 Sartell              1:00.09      59.97        
      27.83   32.14                                                
 16 Thompson, Ellie           12 Orono                  59.37    1:00.09        
      28.27   31.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thovson, Bella            11 Hutchinson           1:00.54    1:00.18        
      27.64   32.54                                                
 18 Witte, Madison             7 Hutchinson           1:00.20    1:00.31        
      28.32   31.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sexton, Meaghan           12 Visitation           1:00.60    1:00.42        
      27.24   33.18                                                
 20 Milstroh, Jess            11 Foley                  59.63    1:00.49        
      28.03   32.46                                                
 21 Coleman, Darah            11 Sartell                59.80    1:00.53        
      28.92   31.61                                                
 22 Zhang, Alice              10 Northfield           1:00.50    1:00.62        
      28.05   32.57                                                
 23 Pink, Maddie              12 Breck School         1:00.60    1:01.19        
      27.94   33.25                                                
 24 Entzi, Lacey              11 Minnewaska           1:00.36    1:01.32        
      28.33   32.99                                                
 25 Mattaini, Sophia           9 Visitation           1:01.08    1:01.47        
      28.59   32.88                                                
 26 George, Carly             10 Eveleth-Gilbert      1:02.67    1:01.95        
      28.60   33.35                                                
 27 Wray-Raabolle, Verity      9 Faribault            1:00.45    1:02.80        
      28.24   34.56                                                
 28 Westrum, Evan              9 Detroit Lakes        1:01.57    1:03.00        
      28.61   34.39                                                
 29 Brown, Megan              12 Hibbing              1:03.31    1:03.46        
      29.32   34.14                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.41  AAA
          51.17  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Lexi              10 Hutchinson             52.19      51.17 AAC    
      24.92   26.25                                                
  2 Suominen, Makayla         11 C-E-C Lumberjack       51.49      51.46        
      24.52   26.94                                                
  3 Hoffman, Ava              10 Visitation             53.62      52.13        
      24.86   27.27                                                
  4 Williams, Taylor           9 Benilde St. Marg       51.75      52.19        
      25.20   26.99                                                
  5 Hanson, Grace              8 Hutchinson             53.74      52.53        
      25.40   27.13                                                
  6 Lucas, Anna               10 Sauk Rapids/Rice       53.39      52.61        
      25.40   27.21                                                
  7 Foote, Alice              12 Little Falls           52.93      52.74        
      25.28   27.46                                                
  8 Landwehr, Julia           12 Blake School           54.05      52.91        
      25.46   27.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gehrke, Megan             12 Faribault              53.69      53.16        
      25.61   27.55                                                
 10 Bentz, Nyssa              10 Marshall               53.24      53.30        
      25.52   27.78                                                
 11 Bitz, Savana              11 Melrose Area           54.80      53.93        
      25.85   28.08                                                
 12 Storm, Ashley             11 Mound Westonka         54.58      54.24        
      25.69   28.55                                                
 12 Hintermeister, Hannah     10 Richfield              54.01      54.24        
      25.92   28.32                                                
 14 Leonard, Sophia            8 Mankato West           54.16      54.27        
      26.18   28.09                                                
 15 Thomasen, Kate            10 Two Harbors            54.62      54.39        
      26.27   28.12                                                
 16 Robarge, Kamryn           12 Big Lake               54.38      54.42        
      26.27   28.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmstadt, Frances        10 Visitation             54.67      54.60        
      26.15   28.45                                                
 18 Mattaini, Maria           11 Visitation             54.78      54.69        
      26.43   28.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartell, Julia             8 Waconia                53.89      54.72        
      26.03   28.69                                                
 20 Friske, Alaina            11 Simley                 54.26      54.90        
      26.58   28.32                                                
 21 Henderson, Ella           12 Detroit Lakes          55.38      54.91        
      26.21   28.70                                                
 22 Minne, Meghan             10 Hibbing                53.96      54.95        
      26.23   28.72                                                
 23 Williams, Jenna           10 Ogilvie/Mora           54.54      55.14        
      26.81   28.33                                                
 24 Andersen, Paige           11 Bemidji                54.31      55.91        
      26.12   29.79                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:52.12  AAA
        4:57.09  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hailey            8 Hutchinson           5:11.85    5:02.04        
      26.97   29.04   30.24   30.57   30.93   31.24   31.13   31.53
      30.64   29.75                                                
  2 Wentzel, Jordyn           12 Delano               4:59.86    5:05.66        
      26.24   29.53   30.85   31.33   30.93   31.94   31.80   32.21
      31.57   29.26                                                
  3 Kishish, Sophie           11 Visitation           5:08.79    5:07.74        
      27.82   30.21   30.66   31.15   31.10   31.40   31.53   31.38
      31.57   30.92                                                
  4 Burke, Mary               10 Visitation           5:14.07    5:11.25        
      28.48   30.49   30.77   31.22   31.29   31.55   31.73   31.85
      32.07   31.80                                                
  5 Gulon, Sydney             11 Detroit Lakes        5:24.35    5:12.72        
      26.60   30.26   31.81   32.69   32.34   32.39   32.80   32.66
      32.02   29.15                                                
  6 Frank, Morgan             11 Delano               5:13.14    5:12.96        
      27.72   30.87   31.32   31.62   32.20   32.27   32.06   31.97
      31.99   30.94                                                
  7 Lowell, Arabella           9 Visitation           5:16.02    5:14.73        
      28.79   31.63   32.03   32.41   31.82   31.63   31.93   32.05
      31.89   30.55                                                
  8 Fritz, Megan              10 Orono                5:20.51    5:15.09        
      27.57   30.32   31.38   31.80   32.13   32.43   32.59   32.78
      32.49   31.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nolde, Catherine          10 Hill-MurraySc        5:17.57    5:17.98        
      28.67   31.76   31.85   32.32   32.26   32.50   32.23   32.68
      32.44   31.27                                                
 10 Larson, Abby               9 Faribault            5:12.24    5:22.57        
      28.40   31.23   31.98   32.11   32.50   32.83   33.24   33.58
      33.42   33.28                                                
 11 Martens, Kristin          11 Sartell              5:22.03    5:23.98        
      28.68   32.02   32.64   32.92   32.94   33.29   33.51   33.66
    1:04.32                                                        
 12 Tangen, Abbie              9 Sauk Rapids/Rice     5:22.53    5:25.60        
      29.26   32.24   32.88   33.33   33.65   33.63   33.21   32.83
      32.56   32.01                                                
 13 Pirtle, Cady              11 Breck School         5:23.33    5:27.63        
      28.22   31.44   32.30   32.99   33.21   33.75   34.20   34.28
      33.89   33.35                                                
 14 Oftedahl, Lexy            12 Sartell              5:25.40    5:30.62        
      28.72   31.55   32.55   33.48   33.85   34.41   34.37   34.68
      34.11   32.90                                                
 15 Anselment, Elsie           9 Monticello           5:24.04    5:32.43        
      29.29   32.42   33.42   33.93   34.32   34.13   34.49   34.61
      33.90   31.92                                                
 16 Steenblock, Paige          8 Northfield           5:28.83    5:32.55        
      29.17   32.51   32.98   33.63   33.84   34.41   34.51   34.63
      34.16   32.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burkstrand, Maya           8 Richfield            5:20.96    5:33.67        
      28.32   32.50   33.18   33.76   34.41   34.45   34.68   34.47
    1:07.90                                                        
 18 Brunfelt, Grace           10 Mesabi East          5:34.15    5:35.64        
      29.89   32.87   33.82   34.27   34.65   34.19   34.50   34.56
      33.87   33.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Laura              10 Bemidji              5:41.05    5:39.32        
      29.83   32.54   33.82   34.37   34.63   35.16   35.63   35.37
      34.55   33.42                                                
 20 Larson, Riley             10 Two Harbors          5:39.21    5:50.17        
      29.39   33.79   35.51   35.82   36.58   35.81   36.24   36.42
      35.99   34.62                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:35.67  AAA
        1:37.32  AAC
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson                                        1:37.88    1:37.34        
     1) Hanson, Grace 8                 2) Thovson, Bella 11              
     3) Jensen, Ainslea 10              4) Kucera, Lexi 10                
       23.88    24.76    24.86    23.84                                    
  2 Blake School                                      1:40.51    1:38.01        
     1) Benedict, Lauren 7              2) Landwehr, Julia 12             
     3) Hartley, Angelina 10            4) Potter, Madison 11             
       25.20    24.46    24.70    23.65                                    
  3 Delano                                            1:37.97    1:38.02        
     1) Kern, Emma 7                    2) York, Lauren 12                
     3) Frank, Morgan 11                4) Wentzel, Jordyn 12             
       24.65    25.14    24.54    23.69                                    
  4 Faribault                                         1:40.40    1:38.44        
     1) Bresnahan, Bre 12               2) Stone, Malia 12                
     3) Larson, Abby 9                  4) Gehrke, Megan 12               
       24.74    25.13    24.51    24.06                                    
  5 Visitation                                        1:39.26    1:38.50        
     1) Hoffman, Ava 10                 2) Holmstadt, Frances 10          
     3) Mattaini, Sophia 9              4) Kishish, Sophie 11             
       23.96    24.52    25.05    24.97                                    
  6 Sartell - St Stephen                              1:40.10    1:38.84        
     1) Johnson, Liberty 10             2) Weil, Betsy 10                 
     3) Martens, Kristin 11             4) Kramer, Lauryn 9               
       25.19    24.78    24.04    24.83                                    
  7 Waconia                                           1:41.06    1:39.52        
     1) Voelker, Andrea 11              2) Paulson, Anneli 11             
     3) Bartell, Julia 8                4) Swanson, Kit 10                
       24.97    24.84    24.64    25.07                                    
  8 Monticello                                        1:40.31    1:39.66        
     1) Eckstein, Alyssa 11             2) Brooks, Emerson 10             
     3) Anselment, Ellie 11             4) Farnsworth, Grace 10           
       24.83    25.37    25.53    23.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Big Lake                                          1:41.06    1:40.01        
     1) Childs, Valerie 11              2) Robarge, Kamryn 12             
     3) Muehlbauer, Taylor 10           4) Werner, Gabbie 11              
       26.22    24.67    25.26    23.86                                    
  9 Breck School                                      1:39.99    1:40.01        
     1) Newton, Shaniya 9               2) Kim, Louise 11                 
     3) Milchman, Willow 9              4) Urness, Stella 9               
       25.52    25.82    25.13    23.54                                    
 11 Benilde-St Margaret's                             1:41.01    1:40.27        
     1) Williams, Taylor 9              2) Holinka, Sydney 8              
     3) Beason, Malinda 11              4) Dickey, Elizabeth 11           
       24.46    25.23    25.00    25.58                                    
 12 Willmar                                           1:40.83    1:40.63        
     1) Revier, Moira 12                2) Welsh, Avery 9                 
     3) Saulsbury, Edyn 9               4) Mathiasen, Amanda 11           
       25.26    25.50    25.32    24.55                                    
 13 Melrose Area                                      1:41.39    1:40.91        
     1) Herzog, Makenzie 9              2) Drossel, Gracie 11             
     3) Berscheit, Leah 11              4) Bitz, Savana 11                
       25.34    25.98    25.32    24.27                                    
 14 Mound Westonka Holy Family                        1:41.00    1:41.59        
     1) Storm, Jaylyn 7                 2) Bourdon, Alyssa 9              
     3) Springer, Annie 8               4) Storm, Ashley 11               
       25.78    26.06    24.97    24.78                                    
 15 Orono                                             1:41.56    1:41.73        
     1) Cole, Ana 12                    2) Thompson, Ellie 12             
     3) Gardner, Caroline 11            4) Richardson, Sally 11           
       26.77    25.35    24.45    25.16                                    
 16 Mankato West                                      1:41.63    1:41.95        
     1) Patenaude, Sarah 10             2) Melendez, Anabelle 7           
     3) Bartell, Brenna 11              4) Leonard, Sophia 8              
       25.70    25.76    25.48    25.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sauk Centre                                       1:42.08    1:42.01        
     1) Rachey, Jenna 11                2) Engle, Riley 9                 
     3) Sayovitz, Kayla 9               4) Sayovitz, Kali 10              
       26.15    25.58    25.72    24.56                                    
 18 Foley                                             1:41.00    1:42.18        
     1) Brambrink, Courtney 12          2) Walz, Landrie 11               
     3) Milstroh, Jess 11               4) Schumann, Tessa 9              
       25.93    25.85    24.97    25.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bemidji                                           1:42.26    1:43.11        
     1) Andersen, Paige 11              2) Yartz, Abby 11                 
     3) Vincent, Claudia 11             4) Port, Miranda 9                
       25.36    25.09    26.57    26.09                                    
 20 Eveleth-Gilbert                                   1:42.47    1:43.87        
     1) Jankila, Elli 9                 2) Carey, Amara 9                 
     3) George, Carly 10                4) Albrecht, Mollie 10            
       25.57    26.75    25.67    25.88                                    
 21 Two Harbors-Silver Bay                            1:42.76    1:43.88        
     1) Larson, Riley 10                2) Hanson, Katarina 12            
     3) Thomasen, Kate 10               4) Overby, Kaylee 10              
       27.13    26.63    24.82    25.30                                    
 22 Hill-Murray School                                1:41.50    1:45.27        
     1) Varley, Emma 12                 2) Monico, Anna 10                
     3) Potvin, Eva 12                  4) Wren, Amelia 8                 
       26.63    26.09    27.05    25.50                                    
 23 Fergus Falls                                      1:44.02    1:45.80        
     1) Childs, Ella 11                 2) Koeckeritz, Emma 9             
     3) Hubert, Madison 11              4) Donais, Brinn 10               
       26.40    26.62    26.24    26.54                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.05  AAA
          56.30  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stok, Abby                12 Richfield              58.70      57.63        
      27.62   30.01                                                
  2 Baldwin, Gabi             10 Hill-MurraySc          57.53      57.71        
      28.34   29.37                                                
  3 Phelps, Katelin            9 Breck School           57.32      57.74        
      28.27   29.47                                                
  4 Fischer, Kali             10 Visitation             59.11      58.21        
      28.62   29.59                                                
  5 Von Wahlde, Mikayla       12 Melrose Area           58.59      58.24        
      28.33   29.91                                                
  6 Ellis, Anna               12 Sartell                57.80      58.29        
      28.50   29.79                                                
  7 Hadrava, Ashley           12 Hibbing                58.26      58.49        
      28.20   30.29                                                
  8 Witte, Mikayla             9 Hutchinson             59.90      58.96        
      28.99   29.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broyles, Maggie           10 Breck School           59.60      59.11        
      28.38   30.73                                                
 10 Gregory, Naomi             9 Sauk Centre          1:01.09      59.27        
      28.89   30.38                                                
 11 Williams, Jenna           10 Ogilvie/Mora           59.72      59.56        
      29.45   30.11                                                
 12 Wray-Raabolle, Verity      9 Faribault              59.20      59.76        
      28.89   30.87                                                
 13 Hedlund, Madelynn         11 Sartell                59.77    1:00.01        
      29.45   30.56                                                
 14 Wanninger, Ellie          12 Breck School           59.72    1:00.34        
      28.79   31.55                                                
 15 MacGregor, Kate           12 Crookston            1:00.93    1:00.47        
      28.95   31.52                                                
 16 Koziolek, Jaeda            9 ALBL                 1:00.00    1:00.52        
      28.89   31.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brecht, Kamryn            11 Hutchinson           1:00.34    1:00.62        
      29.69   30.93                                                
 18 Rudd, Erin                12 Duluth Denfeld       1:00.67    1:00.66        
      29.60   31.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shurmur, Claire            9 Visitation           1:01.05    1:00.70        
      29.60   31.10                                                
 20 Beason, Malinda           11 Benilde St. Marg     1:01.30    1:00.83        
      29.62   31.21                                                
 21 Hubert, Madison           11 Fergus Falls         1:01.70    1:00.96        
      30.05   30.91                                                
 22 Jansen, Ann               12 Visitation           1:00.73    1:01.02        
      29.38   31.64                                                
 23 Palmer, Claire            11 Delano               1:01.58    1:01.24        
      29.54   31.70                                                
 24 Travis, Olivia            12 Dassel-Cokato        1:00.46    1:01.47        
      30.08   31.39                                                
 25 Sweet, Hannah              9 Blake School         1:01.10    1:01.73        
      29.82   31.91                                                
 26 Nathe, Diana              12 Melrose Area         1:01.55    1:01.82        
      29.47   32.35                                                
 27 Dodge, Maisie             11 Breck School         1:01.29    1:03.28        
      30.76   32.52                                                
 28 Hendrickson, Chloe        11 Milaca               1:01.55    1:03.29        
      30.58   32.71                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.82  AAA
        1:04.26  AAC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wentzel, Jordyn           12 Delano               1:04.57    1:04.53        
      30.24   34.29                                                
  2 Gardner, Caroline         11 Orono                1:05.16    1:04.94        
      29.66   35.28                                                
  3 Eckstein, Alyssa          11 Monticello           1:06.13    1:05.02        
      30.83   34.19                                                
  4 Urness, Stella             9 Breck School         1:07.27    1:05.19        
      30.69   34.50                                                
  5 Weil, Betsy               10 Sartell              1:05.74    1:05.35        
      31.11   34.24                                                
  6 Coleman, Darah            11 Sartell              1:06.40    1:05.71        
      31.23   34.48                                                
  7 Bresnahan, Bre            12 Faribault            1:07.33    1:06.34        
      30.84   35.50                                                
  8 Gulon, Sydney             11 Detroit Lakes        1:08.56    1:07.00        
      32.23   34.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berg, Amelia              12 Hill-MurraySc        1:07.94    1:07.07        
      31.52   35.55                                                
 10 Benoit, Ella              12 Sauk Rapids/Rice     1:07.98    1:07.50        
      31.42   36.08                                                
 11 Milstroh, Jess            11 Foley                1:07.98    1:07.58        
      31.56   36.02                                                
 12 Glass, Elinor             10 Visitation           1:08.28    1:07.89        
      31.97   35.92                                                
 13 Taylor, Emily             11 ALBL                 1:08.10    1:08.40        
      32.16   36.24                                                
 14 Olson, Ava                 9 Blake School         1:09.13    1:08.78        
      32.30   36.48                                                
 15 Patenaude, Sarah          10 Mankato West         1:08.36    1:09.42        
      31.94   37.48                                                
 16 Sayovitz, Kayla            9 Sauk Centre          1:08.73    1:09.47        
      32.87   36.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stec, Hannah              12 Chisago Lakes        1:08.73    1:09.56        
      33.37   36.19                                                
 18 Hovelsrud, Maija          12 Park Rapids          1:10.54    1:09.63        
      32.63   37.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Devich, Lauryn             9 Virginia             1:09.76    1:10.55        
      33.47   37.08                                                
 20 Overby, Kaylee            10 Two Harbors          1:09.98    1:12.14        
      33.65   38.49                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:27.95  AAA
        3:31.42  AAC
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson                                        3:35.84    3:31.27 AAC    
     1) Hanson, Grace 8                 2) Thovson, Bella 11              
     3) Farrell, Hailey 8               4) Kucera, Lexi 10                
       24.83    52.42    25.59    54.14    25.24    52.41    25.38    52.30
  2 Visitation                                        3:36.00    3:33.33        
     1) Kishish, Sophie 11              2) Hoffman, Ava 10                
     3) Mattaini, Maria 11              4) Fischer, Kali 10               
       25.96    53.26    25.24    53.08    25.98    54.62    24.90    52.37
  3 Blake School                                      3:35.52    3:34.85        
     1) Hartley, Angelina 10            2) Landwehr, Julia 12             
     3) Rondestvedt, Maddy 12           4) Potter, Madison 11             
       25.66    53.72    26.17    53.87    26.07    55.21    24.75    52.05
  4 Sartell - St Stephen                              3:37.17    3:36.06        
     1) Lenarz, Heidi 9                 2) Martens, Kristin 11            
     3) Ellis, Anna 12                  4) Hedlund, Madelynn 11           
       26.20    55.21    25.28    53.49    25.86    53.76    25.61    53.60
  5 Melrose Area                                      3:39.87    3:37.96        
     1) Herzog, Makenzie 9              2) Berscheit, Leah 11             
     3) Von Wahlde, Mikayla 12          4) Bitz, Savana 11                
       26.18    55.53    26.53    56.17    25.12    53.04    24.97    53.22
  6 Delano                                            3:37.70    3:38.48        
     1) Frank, Morgan 11                2) Bobick, Emily 11               
     3) Rosenow, Laila 9                4) Strobl, Kylie 9                
       26.06    54.14    26.24    55.95    25.85    54.18    26.01    54.21
  7 Detroit Lakes                                     3:42.85    3:38.64        
     1) Gulon, Sydney 11                2) Tracy, Jennifer 9              
     3) Steinke, Lucy 10                4) Henderson, Ella 12             
       26.56    54.33    26.35    55.54    25.83    54.76    25.57    54.01
  8 Sauk Centre                                       3:43.27    3:39.44        
     1) Gregory, Naomi 9                2) Kill, Jenna 12                 
     3) Engle, Riley 9                  4) Sayovitz, Kali 10              
       26.36    55.45    26.55    56.00    26.73    56.10    25.31    51.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waconia                                           3:42.74    3:40.00        
     1) Paulson, Anneli 11              2) Voelker, Andrea 11             
     3) Bartell, Julia 8                4) Swanson, Kit 10                
       26.35    55.30    25.31    54.24    25.76    54.70    26.36    55.76
 10 Benilde-St Margaret's                             3:39.36    3:40.14        
     1) Beason, Malinda 11              2) Dickey, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Sohm, Abigail 11                4) Williams, Taylor 9             
       26.64    55.81    26.39    56.05    27.34    56.52    24.83    51.76
 11 Hill-Murray School                                3:50.21    3:40.26        
     1) Berg, Amelia 12                 2) Nolde, Catherine 10            
     3) Baldwin, Gabi 10                4) Varley, Emma 12                
       26.85    55.91    25.62    53.49    26.86    56.64    25.70    54.22
 12 Big Lake                                          3:40.09    3:40.59        
     1) Childs, Valerie 11              2) Robarge, Kamryn 12             
     3) Muehlbauer, Taylor 10           4) Werner, Gabbie 11              
       27.01    56.20    25.55    53.66    27.02    58.33    24.83    52.40
 13 Northfield                                        3:42.18    3:41.57        
     1) Hauck, Signe 10                 2) Hauck, Tatum 10                
     3) Palmquist, Ella 10              4) Zhang, Alice 10                
       26.55    56.04    26.71    56.13    26.00    54.87    26.02    54.53
 14 Breck School                                      3:41.93    3:42.14        
     1) Kim, Louise 11                  2) Newton, Shaniya 9              
     3) Wanninger, Ellie 12             4) Phelps, Katelin 9              
       26.68    57.83    26.63    56.49    25.66    54.18    25.47    53.64
 15 Dassel-Cokato                                     3:44.65    3:42.30        
     1) LaZarre, Hayley 12              2) Jarman, Audrey 11              
     3) Aamot, Leah 11                  4) Travis, Olivia 12              
       26.50    55.12    25.87    56.46    26.55    55.73    26.25    54.99
 16 Sauk Rapids-Rice                                  3:42.96    3:42.47        
     1) Reinert, Mya 12                 2) Tangen, Abbie 9                
     3) Zeilenga, Holynne 10            4) Lucas, Anna 10                 
       27.40    56.36    26.79    56.39    26.43    56.95    25.21    52.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faribault                                         3:40.59    3:44.13        
     1) Wilden, Gesa 10                 2) Wray-Raabolle, Verity 9        
     3) Larson, Abby 9                  4) Bresnahan, Bre 12              
       25.53    53.37    27.40    58.30    26.23    55.47    26.89    56.99
 18 Mound Westonka Holy Family                        3:42.16    3:44.89        
     1) Kittelson, Ava 9                2) Springer, Annie 8              
     3) Bourdon, Alyssa 9               4) Storm, Ashley 11               
       26.99    56.55    26.94    56.59    27.15    57.53    25.50    54.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Little Falls                                      3:44.53    3:46.80        
     1) Josephson, Rachel 10            2) Gustafson, Caitlin 11          
     3) Pusc, Rachel 10                 4) Foote, Alice 12                
       26.66    55.75    27.75    58.60    27.58    58.72    25.60    53.73
 20 Bemidji                                           3:45.93    3:47.79        
     1) Yartz, Abby 11                  2) Andersen, Paige 11             
     3) Vincent, Claudia 11             4) Son, Nicki 9                   
       26.90    56.22    26.04    56.04    27.17    58.27    27.46    57.26
 21 Mesabi East                                       3:46.47    3:50.39        
     1) Nygaard, Hannah 10              2) Skelton, Lydia 9               
     3) Brunfelt, Grace 10              4) Kalb, Isabelle 12              
       27.48    57.01    28.33    58.67    27.67    59.91    25.64    54.80
 -- Hibbing                                           3:44.70         DQ        
     1) Skorich, Natalie 10             2) Zumbrunnen, Michelle 12        
     3) Hadrava, Ashley 12              4) Minne, Meghan 10               
       26.85    57.84    26.78    57.00    26.21    55.87    25.38    54.10