Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 08:02 PM
   2018 MSHSL Girls AA Swim & Dive Championships - 11/14/2018 to 11/17/2018    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 MN All-Time: ! 507.00  11/15/1997 Jaime Sanger, Wayzata                       
 MN Class AA: # 507.00  11/15/1997 Jaime Sanger, Wayzata                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Megan Phillip             11 Edina                 235.35     354.10        
  2 Meredith Matchinsky       12 St Cloud Tech         198.00     305.25        
  3 Faith Robinson            12 Minnetonka            175.50     277.45        
  4 Susanna Fish              11 Hopkins               165.15     264.80        
  5 Jozie Meitz               11 Edina                 168.70     262.80        
  6 Allison An                12 OWAT                  170.65     262.20        
  7 Taylor Ritchot            12 Forest Lake           173.55     260.25        
  8 Grace Treanor             11 Wayzata               159.90     257.50        
  9 Isabella Baldwin          11 St. MichaelAlbe       171.20     256.80        
 10 Olivia Rippentrop         12 Burnsville            164.95     252.70        
 11 Claudia Wikman            12 Wayzata               172.05     252.45        
 12 Gabby Mauder               7 Woodbury              152.65     252.20        
 13 Macy Gilmore              12 Apple Valley          158.55     252.00        
 14 Lindsey Esselman          11 Wayzata               157.85     248.90        
 15 Morgan Bosacker           10 Maple Grove           165.90     245.40        
 16 Izzy Olson                 8 Brainerd              151.85     232.40        
 17 Mia Sabin                 12 Anoka                 160.65     231.70        
 18 Yasmin Nasimova           12 Roch Century          156.60     226.15        
 19 Sarah Guck                10 Roseville             148.65     225.25        
 20 Gloriana O'Neil           10 Roseville             155.75     223.75        
Preliminaries
 21 Madison Atz               12 Roseville             148.05                   
 22 Mckinley Leavitt          11 Forest Lake           146.45                   
 23 Caitlyn Greenwalt          9 Woodbury              144.40                   
 24 Alyssa Konz                9 Chanhassen            144.30                   
 25 Mia Cuccio                11 Roch Century          143.25                   
 26 Gabi Parkinson            12 Centennial            143.00                   
 27 Peyton Classon            12 Stillwater            141.55                   
 28 Ellen Popple              12 New Prague            138.80                   
 29 Abby Lanz                 12 St. Paul Hp/Spa       138.10                   
 30 Brianna Thornton           9 Eden Prairie          132.50                   
 31 Jordyn Schmucker           8 Farmington            126.75                   
 32 Maya Steen                12 Edina                 122.65                   
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 MN All-Time: ! 507.00  11/15/1997 Jaime Sanger, Wayzata                       
 MN Class AA: # 507.00  11/15/1997 Jaime Sanger, Wayzata                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Phillip             11 Edina                     NP     235.35        
  2 Meredith Matchinsky       12 St Cloud Tech             NP     198.00        
  3 Faith Robinson            12 Minnetonka                NP     175.50        
  4 Taylor Ritchot            12 Forest Lake               NP     173.55        
  5 Claudia Wikman            12 Wayzata                   NP     172.05        
  6 Isabella Baldwin          11 St. MichaelAlbe           NP     171.20        
  7 Allison An                12 OWAT                      NP     170.65        
  8 Jozie Meitz               11 Edina                     NP     168.70        
  9 Morgan Bosacker           10 Maple Grove               NP     165.90        
 10 Susanna Fish              11 Hopkins                   NP     165.15        
 11 Olivia Rippentrop         12 Burnsville                NP     164.95        
 12 Mia Sabin                 12 Anoka                     NP     160.65        
 13 Grace Treanor             11 Wayzata                   NP     159.90        
 14 Macy Gilmore              12 Apple Valley              NP     158.55        
 15 Lindsey Esselman          11 Wayzata                   NP     157.85        
 16 Yasmin Nasimova           12 Roch Century              NP     156.60        
 17 Gloriana O'Neil           10 Roseville                 NP     155.75        
 18 Gabby Mauder               7 Woodbury                  NP     152.65        
 19 Izzy Olson                 8 Brainerd                  NP     151.85        
 20 Sarah Guck                10 Roseville                 NP     148.65        
 21 Madison Atz               12 Roseville                 NP     148.05        
 22 Mckinley Leavitt          11 Forest Lake               NP     146.45        
 23 Caitlyn Greenwalt          9 Woodbury                  NP     144.40        
 24 Alyssa Konz                9 Chanhassen                NP     144.30        
 25 Mia Cuccio                11 Roch Century              NP     143.25        
 26 Gabi Parkinson            12 Centennial                NP     143.00        
 27 Peyton Classon            12 Stillwater                NP     141.55        
 28 Ellen Popple              12 New Prague                NP     138.80        
 29 Abby Lanz                 12 St. Paul Hp/Spa           NP     138.10        
 30 Brianna Thornton           9 Eden Prairie              NP     132.50        
 31 Jordyn Schmucker           8 Farmington                NP     126.75        
 32 Maya Steen                12 Edina                     NP     122.65