Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2017 08:03 PM
   2017 MSHSL Girls AA Swim & Dive Championships - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Michelle Schlossmacher-S  12 Roseville             220.50     341.25        
  2 Megan Phillip             10 Edina                 217.00     328.10        
  3 Alex Zeiss                12 Buffalo               182.40     296.30        
  4 Abigail Egolf-Jensen      12 Blaine                185.15     295.15        
  5 Meredith Matchinsky       11 Saint Cloud Tech      188.85     292.15        
  6 Faith Robinson            11 Minnetonka            175.45     271.15        
  7 Elly Morrison             12 Wayzata               153.70     251.45        
  8 Jozie Meitz               10 Edina                 145.80     245.80        
  9 Allison An                11 Owatonna              156.45     238.50        
 10 Cami Harmer               12 Brainerd              152.55     233.40        
 11 Isabella Lichen           12 Rochester Mayo        145.00     231.80        
 12 Taylor Terfehr            12 Saint Cloud Tech      148.00     223.25        
 13 Claudia Wikman            11 Wayzata               144.65     222.95        
 14 Brittany Alexander        12 Lakeville South       145.45     221.35        
 15 Peyton Classon            11 Stillwater            147.60     219.85        
 16 Sophie Rogers             12 Eden Prairie          142.15     219.45        
 17 Grace Treanor             10 Wayzata               147.90     215.90        
 18 Susanna Fish              10 Hopkins               141.65     214.10        
 19 Kate Heins                12 Roch Century          146.60     212.00        
 20 Gloriana O'Neil            9 Roseville             145.35     208.85        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Schlossmacher-S  12 Roseville                 NP     220.50        
  2 Megan Phillip             10 Edina                     NP     217.00        
  3 Meredith Matchinsky       11 Saint Cloud Tech          NP     188.85        
  4 Abigail Egolf-Jensen      12 Blaine                    NP     185.15        
  5 Alex Zeiss                12 Buffalo                   NP     182.40        
  6 Faith Robinson            11 Minnetonka                NP     175.45        
  7 Allison An                11 Owatonna                  NP     156.45        
  8 Elly Morrison             12 Wayzata                   NP     153.70        
  9 Cami Harmer               12 Brainerd                  NP     152.55        
 10 Taylor Terfehr            12 Saint Cloud Tech          NP     148.00        
 11 Grace Treanor             10 Wayzata                   NP     147.90        
 12 Peyton Classon            11 Stillwater                NP     147.60        
 13 Kate Heins                12 Roch Century              NP     146.60        
 14 Jozie Meitz               10 Edina                     NP     145.80        
 15 Brittany Alexander        12 Lakeville South           NP     145.45        
 16 Gloriana O'Neil            9 Roseville                 NP     145.35        
 17 Isabella Lichen           12 Rochester Mayo            NP     145.00        
 18 Claudia Wikman            11 Wayzata                   NP     144.65        
 19 Sophie Rogers             12 Eden Prairie              NP     142.15        
 20 Susanna Fish              10 Hopkins                   NP     141.65        
 21 Kylie Doty                12 Park                      NP     141.20        
 22 Macy Gilmore              11 Apple Valley              NP     140.95        
 23 Andrea Holtz              12 Rosemount                 NP     140.80        
 24 Addison Buska             12 Chaska                    NP     139.05        
 25 Isabel Busyn              12 Edina                     NP     138.85        
 26 Valerie Patterson         12 Forest Lake               NP     138.35        
 27 Taylor Ritchot            11 Forest Lake               NP     136.00        
 28 Olivia Rippentrop         11 Burnsville                NP     131.45        
 29 Gabi Parkinson            11 Centennial                NP     120.50        
 30 Madison Atz               11 Roseville                 NP     119.55        
 31 Abby Lanz                 12 St Paul Hpspa             NP     116.30        
 32 Erin Abbott               12 Minnetonka                NP     111.50