Home      Administration
  Baseball  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 4
Baseball Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, May 24, 2019 5:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  3
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  6
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 5:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  7
  New York Mills (6-A)  6
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 5:00 PM
  Ashby (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 6:00 PM
  Willmar (6-AAA)  5
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-AAA)  6
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 6:30 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 6:30 PM
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  2
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  3
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 7:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 7:00 PM
  Orono (6-AAA)  4
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (4-AAA)  6
  St. Paul Central (4-AAA)  4
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 10:00 AM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  1
  Hayfield (1-A)  8
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 10:00 AM
  United South Central (1-A)  0
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  8
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 11:00 AM
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 11:00 AM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 11:00 AM
  Adrian H.S. (3-A)  8
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  3
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 11:00 AM
  Lakeview (3-A)  2
  Minneota (3-A)  3
(playoff)
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:00 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  2
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  8
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:30 PM
  TBD  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Spring Grove (1-A)  6
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  Red Rock Centra/Westbrook-Waln (3-A)  0
  Edgerton/SW MN Christian (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area HS  0
 

Saturday, May 25, 2019 1:00 PM
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499