Home      Administration
  Golf, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Golf, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  315
  Big South Conference Meet  318
(1st place)
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
    0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
    0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Le Sueur-Henderson/Cleveland/Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  MRC Golf  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 9:00 AM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Duluth East Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 10:00 AM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AA)  0
  DC Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 10:00 AM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls Tour.  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  B O L D (4-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Cannon Falls Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 AM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:20:00 AM
  Staples-Motley (6-AA)  0
  Mid-Minn Conf  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (6-AA)  0
  Mid Minn @ Cragun's Legacy  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis City Conference Meet  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 12:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAA)  0
  Multiple Schools  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (4-AA)  0
  Tri-Metro 18 hole Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  St. Anthony Village (4-AA)  0
  Tri-Metro Conference 18 Hole  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 1:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Conference Tournament  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 2:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  The Jewel Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 2:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Lake City Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 2:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Lake City Invitational (Jewel)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 2:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Jewel Invite  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 3:00 PM
  Big Lake (7-AAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 3:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 3:40:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 4:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
(Also with DE)
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 10:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato Invitational  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 PM
    0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 20, 2019 11:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 1:00 AM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 9:00 AM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Tournament  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
  Big 9  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Big 9 Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 10:00 AM
  United North Central Warriors (8-AA)  0
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:00 PM
  Little Falls (6-AA)  0
  Invitational  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 3:30 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye United (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
    0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (4-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499