Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Wed., Nov 1
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:

Class AAA Championship
Saturday, November 11, 2017 5:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  1
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AA Championship
Saturday, November 11, 2017 3:00 PM
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  3
  North Branch (7-AA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AAA 3rd Place
Saturday, November 11, 2017 3:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  3
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A Championship
Saturday, November 11, 2017 1:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  3
  Minneota (3-A)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AA 3rd Place
Saturday, November 11, 2017 1:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (4-AA)  3
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A 3rd Place
Saturday, November 11, 2017 11:00 AM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AA Consolation
Saturday, November 11, 2017 11:00 AM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  3
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A Consolation
Saturday, November 11, 2017 9:00 AM
  Cook County (7-A)  0
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-A)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Consolation
Saturday, November 11, 2017 9:00 AM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AA Semifinal
Friday, November 10, 2017 7:00 PM
  Marshall (3-AA)  0
  North Branch (7-AA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AA Semifinal
Friday, November 10, 2017 5:00 PM
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  3
  Academy of Holy Angels (4-AA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AA Consolation
Friday, November 10, 2017 5:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class A Semifinal
Friday, November 10, 2017 3:00 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  3
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A Consolation
Friday, November 10, 2017 3:00 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-A)  3
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  1
Summary/Stats
Class A Semifinal
Friday, November 10, 2017 1:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  3
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A Consolation
Friday, November 10, 2017 1:00 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  3
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  2
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Semifinal
Friday, November 10, 2017 11:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  3
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Consolation
Friday, November 10, 2017 11:00 AM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Semifinal
Friday, November 10, 2017 9:00 AM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  3
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Consolation
Friday, November 10, 2017 9:00 AM
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  2
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 7:00 PM
  Marshall (3-AA)  3
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 5:00 PM
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  3
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 5:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (4-AA)  3
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  2
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 3:00 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  3
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-A)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 3:00 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  3
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  1
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 1:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  3
  Cook County (7-A)  0
Summary/Stats
Class A Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 1:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  3
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 11:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAA)  3
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 11:00 AM
  Champlin Park (5-AAA)  2
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  3
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 9:00 AM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  3
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  0
Summary/Stats
Class AAA Quarterfinal
Thursday, November 09, 2017 9:00 AM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  3
Summary/Stats















 


Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499