Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Lakeville North High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Akason, Brenna 9
0 Akitoye, Isabella 7
0 Ashley, Mykaela 9
0 Awere, Daneille 9
0 Babcock, Sarah 10
0 Battaforyen, Kate 12
0 Battaforyen, Sameria 9
0 Baumgart, Emilie 10
0 Betton, Gabby 7
0 Bischel, Maria 8
0 Bobeldyk, Jada 11
0 Bussie, Jasmine 12
0 Duong, Vanessa 10
0 Eddy, Grace 8
0 Engels, Ellyn 7
0 Fenske, Abigail 9
0 Fetzek, Kaydince 9
0 Flynn, Bayliss 8
0 Garncarz, Sela 10
0 Golden, Abigail 10
0 Grassl, Angela 11
0 Hunhoff, Hannah 11
0 Jensen, Meredith 9
0 Khawaja, Ilsa 11
0 Klinker, Camryn 9
0 Kovacic, Megan 12
0 Kurz, Lydia 11
0 Kvale, Isabella 9
0 Larson, Isabella 11
0 Liebl, Josie 10
0 Lopez, Dakota 12
0 Loth, Courtney 12
0 Loth, Megan 9
0 Matheis, Ella 8
0 Mrosla, Jessica 12
0 Mulcare, Emma 10
0 Naatjes, Mikelle 10
0 Niesen, Emma 9
0 Orosz, Paige 8
0 Patullo, Sarah 9
0 Peterson, Ellie 9
0 Raiche, Ella 7
0 Reuvers, Marla 12
0 Richardson, Jayla 10
0 Schaeffer, Sophie 9
0 Seal, Alyssa 10
0 Selig, Lydia 9
0 Sellers, Mia 8
0 Sherman, Abigail 9
0 Slaikeu, Hannah 9
0 Smits, Lauren 11
0 Starin, Cami 11
0 Swenson, Elizabeth 12
0 Tume, Isabelle 10
0 Williams, Marlee 9
0 Zeller, Kaori 10
0 Zweber, Maila 7
Schedule
4/11/2019Prior Lake 0 - 0
4/18/2019Lakeville North 0 - 0
4/23/2019Hopkins 0 - 0
4/26/2019Hamline Elite Meet0 - 0
4/27/2019Lakeville North Mega Meet0 - 0
4/27/2019Belle Plaine 0 - 0
4/30/2019South Suburban Relays0 - 0
5/7/2019Section 1AAA True Team0 - 0
5/17/2019Farmington Invite0 - 0
5/18/2019True Team State0 - 0
5/21/2019South Suburban Conference Championships0 - 0
5/22/2019South Suburban Conference Championships0 - 0
5/31/2019Section 1AA Prelims0 - 0
6/2/2019Section 1AA Finals0 - 0
6/8/2019MSHSL State0 - 0
6/9/2019MSHSL State0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Todd Endersbe
todd.endersbe@isd194.org
952-232-3600 ext. 3706
Assistant Coach:
Alison Gipp/Robert Tuma
Max Dunne/Maggie McCarthy
Rich Heilman/Tim Kasper

State Tournament
June 7-8, 2019
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1AA Tournament
    May 28, 30, 2020
    Lakeville South HS

    South Suburban Standings
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Prior Lake 0-0-0
    Lakeville North 0-0-0
    Eagan 0-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Apple Valley 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499