#1 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 64-27
  
Sauk Centre      
   #8 West Pierz H.S.       
 
   #1 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
   
3/3/2018 10 AM
Score: 71-35
  
St. John's University      
  
   #4 West Melrose Area H.S.       
 
   #1 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
   
   
   
3/6/2018 6 PM
Score: 72-47
  
St. John's University      
  
  
  
   #2 West Albany H.S.       
 
   #1 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/9/2018 6 PM
Score: 63-40
  
Halenbeck Hall, SCSU      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
 
   #1 West Sauk Centre H.S.       
   #4 West Melrose Area H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 62-47
  
Melrose      
   #5 West Holdingford H.S.       
 
   #3 West Royalton H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 50-46
  
Royalton      
   #6 West Kimball Area H.S.       
 
   #6 West Kimball Area H.S.       
   
3/3/2018 11:30 AM
Score: 49-46
  
St. John's University      
  
   #2 West Albany H.S.       
 
   #2 West Albany H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 45-41
  
Albany      
   #7 West Osakis H.S.       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
3/1/2018 5:30 PM
Score: 84-6
  
St. Cloud Cathedral      
   #8 East North Lakes Academy       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
3/3/2018 5:30 PM
Score: 69-42
  
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School      
  
   #5 East Milaca H.S.       
 
   #1 East St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.       
   
   
   
3/6/2018 8 PM
Score: 60-57
  
St. John's University      
  
  
  
   #2 East Rush City H.S.       
 
   #4 East Spectrum H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 70-69 (3 OT)
  
Spectrum High School      
   #5 East Milaca H.S.       
 
   #3 East Pine City H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 54-43
  
Pine City High School      
   #6 East Foley H.S.       
 
   #3 East Pine City H.S.       
   
3/3/2018 7 PM
Score: 54-45
  
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School      
  
   #2 East Rush City H.S.       
 
   #2 East Rush City H.S.       
3/1/2018 7 PM
Score: 65-33
  
Rush City High School      
   #7 East Mora H.S.